Creation Station Fall 

Sign Up Sheet created by Carey Erkel
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/csfall

Thank you for signing up to lead your child's Creation Station class!

September 24

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
Shanna McElwain

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
Ben McCabe

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
Robin Muscoplat

5th grade 9:00
sign up

5th grade 10:30
sign up

October 1

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Amy Fuller

Kindergarten 10:30
Cimena Gordon

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
Molly Rydeen

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
Kristine Nelson

5th grade 10:30
Tara Van Berkom

October 8

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
Tera Blauwkamp

5th grade 9:00
Robin Radke

5th grade 10:30
sign up

October 15

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
sign up

Kindergarten 10:30
Molly Rydeen

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
Robin Muscoplat

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
sign up

5th grade 10:30
sign up

October 29

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Ben/Randee McCabe

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
Molly Rydeen

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
Kristine Nelson

5th grade 10:30
sign up

November 5

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Cimena Gordon

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
Ben McCabe

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
sign up

5th grade 10:30
sign up

November 12

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Amy Fuller

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
Tara Van Berkom

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
Tera Blauwkamp

5th grade 9:00
sign up

5th grade 10:30
sign up

November 19

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Ben/Randee McCabe

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
Kristine Nelson

5th grade 10:30
sign up

December 3

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Tara Van Berkom

Kindergarten 10:30
Cimena Gordon

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
Robin Radke

5th grade 10:30
sign up

December 10

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Amy Fuller

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
Tera Blauwkamp

5th grade 9:00
Kristine Nelson

5th grade 10:30
sign up

December 17

3s/4s/K 9:00
sign up

3s/4s/K 10:30
Ben/Randee McCabe

1st and 2nd grades 9:00
sign up

1st and 2nd grades 10:30
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 9:00
sign up

3rd and 4th grades 10:30
sign up

5th grade 9:00
sign up

5th grade 10:30
sign up