Fall 2019 CASA Concession Stand Volunteer Sign Up 

Sign Up Sheet created by Kim Ramberger
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/jw4vtj

October 19th is the opening day for the new concession stand. Please check out the sign up sheet and see if you can help.

Saturday , September 21

8:45am-10am
David Post

10am-11am
Stacy Stargel

11am-12pm
Jennifer Clark

12pm-1pm

1pm-2pm
Amy Creasy

2pm-3pm
Amy Creasy

3pm-4pm
Jennifer Clark

Sunday, September 22

1pm-2pm
Stacy Stargel

2pm-3pm
Cheryl Naples

3pm-4pm
Cheryl Naples

Saturday , September 28

8:45am-10am
Kristen Thrush

10am-11am
Kristen Thrush

11am-12pm
Taylor Gonzalez

12pm-1pm

1pm-2pm
Teresa Rivas

2pm-3pm
Teresa Rivas

3pm-4pm
Yolanda Martinez

Sunday, September 29

1pm-2pm
Missy Leininger

2pm-3pm
Yolanda Martinez

3pm-4pm
Yolanda Martinez

Saturday , October 5

8:45am-10am
Stacy Stargel

8:45am-10am
Jana Bowra

10am-11am
Stacy Stargel

10am-11am
Taylor Gonzalez

11am-12pm
Danica & Mitch Storry

11am-12pm
Danica & Mitch Storry

12pm-1pm
Innessa Henry

12pm-1pm
Wayne Henry

1pm-2pm
Marie & Anthony Sutch

1pm-2pm
Marie & Anthony Sutch

2pm-3pm

2pm-3pm

3pm-4pm

Sunday, October 6

1pm-2pm
Aimee Clouser

1pm-2pm
Kannan Arunachalam

2pm-3pm

2pm-3pm
Amber Arvelo

3pm-4pm
Amber Arvelo

3pm-4pm
Yolanda Martinez

Saturday , October 19 OPENING DAY

8:45am-10am
Jana Bowra

8:45am-10am
Miguel Tacas

10am-11am
Caleb & Ashley Shirk

10am-11am
Caleb & Ashley Shirk

11am-12pm
Shayla Holland

11am-12pm
Rosa Santiago

12pm-1pm
Rosa Santiago

12pm-1pm

1pm-2pm

1pm-2pm

2pm-3pm
Sharon Eiswert

2pm-3pm

3pm-4pm

Sunday, October 20

1pm-2pm

1pm-2pm

2pm-3pm

2pm-3pm

3pm-4pm

3pm-4pm

Saturday , October 26

8:45am-10am
Jana Bowra

8:45am-10am
David Post

10am-11am
Tara Leininger

10am-11am
Hannah Weeden

11am-12pm
Shayla Holland

11am-12pm
Amy Kidd

12pm-1pm
Danielle Scaringi

12pm-1pm
Sharon Eiswert

1pm-2pm
Allyson Musili

1pm-2pm
Mariam Abdul-Rahman

2pm-3pm
Allyson Musili

2pm-3pm
Mariam Abdul-Rahman

3pm-4pm

Sunday, October 27

1pm-2pm
Rebecca Herman

1pm-2pm
Rebecca Herman

2pm-3pm
Dania Graci

2pm-3pm

3pm-4pm
Mariam Abdul-Rahman

3pm-4pm

Saturday , November 2

8:45am-10am
Michelle Nardi

8:45am-10am
Aimee Clouser

10am-11am
Jana Bowra

10am-11am
Casie Young

11am-12pm
Stacy Stargel

11am-12pm
Casie Young

12pm-1pm
Stacy Stargel

12pm-1pm
Lori N

1pm-2pm
Danessa scranton

1pm-2pm
Danessa scranton

2pm-3pm
Danessa scranton

2pm-3pm
Danessa scranton

3pm-4pm

Sunday, November 3

1pm-2pm
Michelle Nardi

1pm-2pm
Jessica Cintron

2pm-3pm
Jessica Cintron

2pm-3pm
Yolanda Martinez

3pm-4pm
Mariam Abdul-Rahman

3pm-4pm
Yolanda Martinez

Saturday , November 9

8:45am-10am
Amy Kidd

8:45am-10am
Jenny McGarvey

10am-11am

10am-11am

11am-12pm

11am-12pm
Jenny McGarvey

12pm-1pm
Danielle Scaringi

12pm-1pm

1pm-2pm
Allyson Musili

1pm-2pm
Allyson Musili

2pm-3pm
Adenike Amu

2pm-3pm
Adenike Amu

3pm-4pm

Sunday, November 10

1pm-2pm
Jaime Ricords

1pm-2pm

2pm-3pm
Jaime Ricords

2pm-3pm
Kannan Arunachalam

3pm-4pm
Adenike Amu

3pm-4pm
Adenike Amu