Mrs. Grace-Green Parent Teacher Conference Sign Up 

Sign Up Sheet created by Crystal Grace-Green
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/psmpjg

This sign up is for families who have Mrs. Grace-Green for homeroom and for math.
Tuesday, November 19th

8:15 a.m. - 8:25 a.m. (Math)
ADRIENNE BELL

2:00 p.m.
Brandi McRae

4:00 p.m.
Sameer Dhillon

4:30 p.m.
Liz Doyle

5:00 p.m.
Melissa Brown

Wednesday, November 20th

8:15 a.m. - 8:25 a.m. (Math)
Bill Heffner

2:00 p.m.
Lea Rusavuk

4:00 p.m. (HR)
Crystal Grace-Green

4:30 p.m. (HR)
Crystal Grace-Green

5:00 p.m (HR)
Theresa Anstotz

6:00 p.m.
Debbie Stitely

Tuesday, November 26, 2019 - morning

8:30 a.m. - 8:50 a.m. (HR)
Patrick Njenga

8:50 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. (Math)
Amy Terkanian

9:00 a.m. - 9:20 a.m. (HR)
Marialena Anderson

9:20 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. (Math)
Marialena Anderson

9:30 a.m. - 9:50 a.m. (HR)
Archana Patel

9:50 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. (Math)
Kylie Hill

10:00 a.m. - 10:20 a.m. (HR)
Jennifer DiPillo

10:20 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. (Math)
Janelle Fairwell

10:30 a.m. - 10:50 a.m. (HR)
Patricia La Buono

10:50 a.m - 11:00 a.m. (Math)
Yuanli Li

11:00 a.m. - 11:20 a.m. (HR)
Rosanna Akhavan

11:20 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. (Math)
Rosanna Akhavan

11:30 a.m. - 11:40 a.m. (Math)
Alena Trikur

11:40 - 11:50 a.m. (Math)
JoDe Beitler

Tuesday, November 26, 2019 - afternoon

12:30 p.m. - 12:50 p.m. (HR)
Yuejia shi

12:50 p.m. -1:00 p.m. (Math)
Bonnie Baskin

1:00 p.m. - 1:20 p.m. (HR)
Bethany Barnes

1:20 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. (Math)
Hannah Wulp

1:30 p.m. - 1:50 p.m. (HR)
Chanuk Wang

1:50 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. (Math)
Sossy Flett

2:00 p.m. - 2:20 p.m. (HR)
Mayur Patel

2:20 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. (Math)
Angela Majewski

2:30 p.m. - 2:50 p.m. (HR)
Kim Wolff

2:50 p.m - 3:00 p.m. (Math)
Alicia Poletti

3:00 p.m. - 3:20 p.m. (HR)
Blaire Jamison

3:20 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. (Math)
Blaire Jamison

3:30 p.m. - 3:50 p.m. (HR)
Cynthia Costanzo

3:50 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (Math)
Christina Roberts

Tuesday, November 26, 2019 - evening

5:00 p.m. - 5:20 p.m. (HR)
Gina Nardello

5:20 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. (Math)
Lisa Bair

5:30 p.m. - 5:50 p.m. (HR)
Ashley Moore

5:50 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. (Math)
Alexis Dunn

6:00 p.m. - 6:20 p.m. (HR)
Stephen Jones

6:20 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (Math)
Ben Nela

6:30 p.m. - 6:50 p.m. (HR)
Cynthia Costanzo

6:50 p.m -7:00 p.m. (Math)
Stephen Callahan

7:00 p.m. - 7:20 p.m. (HR)
Emily Pilling

7:20 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. (Math)
Ed/Natalie Steager