24 Hour Prayer Chain 

Sign Up Sheet created by Sandra Goetz
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/weekofprayer

Monday, September 24

7:00 - 8:00 am
Francie Hancharuk

8:00 - 9:00 am
Bernadette Thomas

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am
Daniel Koop

11:00 - 12:00 noon
Laurie Ann Burdock

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm
Liesbeth van Chastelet- Hoogenboom

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sward Kaloko

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Racquel Gauthier

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Joshua Goetz

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Andrew Keim

6:00 - 7:00 pm
T n T Volz’s

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Catherine Busche

Tuesday, September 25

7:00 - 8:00 am
Troy Henderson

8:00 - 9:00 am
Kim Thiessen

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am

11:00 - 12:00 noon

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm
Sandra Goetz

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sward Kaloko

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Chris Sakundiak

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Joshua Goetz

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Bernadette Thomas

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Dawn Carter

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Catherine Busche

Wednesday, September 26

7:00 - 8:00 am
Laurie Ann Burdock

8:00 - 9:00 am
Bernadette Thomas

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am
RJ Haab

11:00 - 12:00 noon
Nancy Gullason

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm
Sandra Goetz

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sward Kaloko

2:00 - 3:00 pm

3:00 - 4:00 pm
Joy Smith

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Joshua Goetz

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Andrew Keim

6:00 - 7:00 pm

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Catherine Busche

Thursday, September 27

7:00 - 8:00 am
Catherine Busche

8:00 - 9:00 am
Bernadette Thomas

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am
Laurie Ann Burdock

11:00 - 12:00 noon
Nancy Gullason

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm
Kevin Haab

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sward Kaloko

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Daniel Koop

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Joshua Goetz

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Andrew Keim

6:00 - 7:00 pm
T n T Volz’s

7:00 - 8:00 pm

Friday, September 28

7:00 - 8:00 am
Laurie Ann Burdock

8:00 - 9:00 am
Bernadette Thomas

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am
Nancy Gullason

11:00 - 12:00 noon
Dawn Carter

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm
Sandra Goetz

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sward Kaloko

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Regula Rothlisberger

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Joshua Goetz

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Tianna Klassen

6:00 - 7:00 pm
T n T Volz’s

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Laurie Ann Burdock

Saturday, September 29

7:00 - 8:00 am
Joshua Goetz

8:00 - 9:00 am
Nancy & Brad Gullason

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am
Ella Fraser

11:00 - 12:00 noon
Joy Smith

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Tianna Klassen

2:00 - 3:00 pm

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm

5:00 - 6:00 pm

6:00 - 7:00 pm

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Sward Kaloko

Sunday, September 30

7:00 - 8:00 am
Laurie Ann Burdock

8:00 - 9:00 am
Brad & Nancy Gullason

9:00 - 10:00 am
Jared Braun

10:00 - 11:00 am

11:00 - 12:00 noon

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm

1:00 - 2:00 pm

2:00 - 3:00 pm

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Joshua Goetz

5:00 - 6:00 pm

6:00 - 7:00 pm

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Bernadette Thomas