** All Stars ** Collegiate co-host duties 

Sign Up Sheet created by Kurt Sprowls
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/5Tg

Set-Up (Night Before Meet; 7-8:30 pm; All Areas - see Brenda)

Volunteer 1
Mark Haywood

Volunteer 2
Fred Wisor

Volunteer 3
Kaori Kelly

AM Session Sales/Check-in -- Arrive in Lobby 6:45 am

AM Admissions
Jen Mills

AM Admissions
Mike Hudak

AM Volunteer Check-in
Jodi Mackrell

PM Session Sales/Check-in -- Arrive in Lobby 11:15 am

PM Admissions
Bonnie Finnerty

PM Admissions
Kiera Sanderson

PM Volunteer Check-in
Joseph Kasian

AM Session All Star T-Shirt Sales (begin 15 minutes prior to first warm up)

Lead
Jim Clancy

Assistant
Mark Jacobs

PM Session All Star T-Shirt Sales (begin 20 minutes prior to first warm up)

Lead
Mike Kraus

Assistant
matt grobinski

BullPen (On station 8:20 am)

Gilrs 8 & Under
Tiffany Epoca

Girls 10 & Under
Maria Shaffer

Boys 8 & Under
Arlene Yoffe

Boys 10 & Under
Kathy Conway

AM Swimmer Seating Area Event Announcer

Volunteer 1

PM Swimmer Seating Area Event Announcer

Volunteer 1

Hospitality

AM Session 6:45 am
Donna Dubbs

PM Session 11:15 pm
Denise and Mark MONTISANO

AM Session Concession Sales

7-9
emily key

7-9
Christine Rankin

7-9
Shannon Bastian

8-10
emily key

8-10
Kim Heck

9-11:30
Angie Alphonso

9-11:30
Cindy OR Glenn Gifford

10-12

10-12
Kaori Kelly

10:30-12:30
Nick Fisic

PM Session Concession Sales (begin at 11:30 am)

11:30-1:30
Laura Updegrave

11:30-1:30
Lynn Benka-Davies

12:30-2:30
Addie Lauver

12:30-2:30
Doug Lauver

1:30-3:30
Tammi Will

1:30-3:30
Juli Enos

2:30-4:30
Barb Wilkerson

2:30-4:30
Tina Wilkerson

Cleanup Concession (4:00 to end)
Janelle and Jodie Kothe

Cleanup Concession (4:00 to end)
Jody Smith

AM Session Scorer's Table (On station 7:15 am)

Colorado System

Meet Manager

Announcer

Scorer Table Assistant
Ana D'Souza

PM Session - Scorer's Table (On station 11:15 am)

Colorado System

Meet Manager

Announcer
Frank Kahoe

Scorer Table Assistant
Ken D'Souza

AM Session Awards (On station 8:45 am)

Volunteer 1
Karen Horan

Volunteer 2
Kristen Weik

PM Session Awards (On station 11:15 am)

Volunteer 1
Colleen Fisher

Volunteer 2
Karen Horan

Runners/Finish Judges

AM Session Runner
Megan Lauer

PM Session Runner
Debra Wisor

Pool Deck Tear Down (end of meet until completed)

Volunteer 1
Fred Wisor

Volunteer 2
Coach Kurt