CVMFA 2017 Season 

Sign Up Sheet created by todd shipe
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/db4


8/26 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Tyrai Anderson

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Sean Neer

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Tyrai Anderson

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Sean Neer

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Tiffany Huffman

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Unused Slots

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
tami mccann

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Tyson Berkey

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
david ryerson

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Clay sheffield

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Clay sheffield

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Tiffany Huffman

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Jen Whitehead

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Tyson Berkey

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
rob stair

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Kimberly Hartman

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Kimberly Hartman

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
MARIA Carterbone

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Elizabeth Bushman

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Jennifer Burnett

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
scott henry

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Olya Greenawalt

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Olya Greenawalt

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Kimberly Hartman

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Kimberly Hartman

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
John Boswell

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
John Boswell

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Craig Lucas

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
MARIA Carterbone

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
HEATHER ALLISON

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Andrew Aultman

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
tuan nguyen

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Thomas Long

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Lorne Hicks

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

8/27 VARSITY GAME CUMBERLAND VALLEY VS WILLIAMSPORT

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Natasha Holmes

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Rick McGuire

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
jessica paden

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
jessica paden

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cheryl Stouffer

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Nicole Enck

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Jessica Arcega

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Jessica Arcega

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Neil Hoy

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
sign up

Gate 2 1:00-2:00
Jessica Arcega

Gate 2 1:00-2:00
Jessica Arcega

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Cheryl Stouffer

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Nicole Enck

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Colin O'Brien

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Nichole Reinard

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
sign up

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
Monica Rohrbaugh

Gate 2 2:00-3:00
Kelli Perales

Gate 2 2:00-3:00
David Keen

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Cheryl Stouffer

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Claire Lethbridge

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Claire Lethbridge

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Scott Ercolino

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Shannon Hilt

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
sign up

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
Kelli Perales

Gate 2 3:00-4:00
Nichole Reinard

Gate 2 3:00-4:00
Kelly Viscount

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Scott Ercolino

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Claire Lethbridge

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Claire Lethbridge

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

9/1 FRIDAY NIGHT SHED VS COATSVILLE

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tiffany Huffman

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
David Hernjak

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tiffany Huffman

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kelli Perales

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tony Roberts

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tony Roberts

9/2 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Sandeep Sidhu

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Megan Noel

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
sign up

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
david ryerson

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Heather Allison

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Sarah Castillo DiRito

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
shelley Sines

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
shelley Sines

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
larry Appel

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
larry Appel

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
sign up

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Heather Allison

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Melinda Bricker

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Heather Allison

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Richard McGuire

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Sarah Castillo DiRito

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Colin O'Brien

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Dianna Wyatt

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Melinda Bricker

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Sarah Castillo DiRito

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Thomas Long

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Bonnie George

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Rick McGuire

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Barb Shay

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
HEATHER ALLISON

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Stephanie Moyer

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Stephanie Moyer

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Sarah Castillo DiRito

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Nancy Hoover

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Thomas Long

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Monica Stoner

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Jesse Culley

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Tom Bliss

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Tom Bliss

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Nancy Hoover

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Jesse Culley

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Thomas Long

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Tom Bliss

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Tom Bliss

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Lorne Hicks

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Lorne Hicks

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

Varsity Game 9/3 CUMBERLAND VALLEY VS HARRISBURG

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Cindy David

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Jess Paden

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Rick McGuire

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Kelli Pines

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Sean Pines

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
doreen helm

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
nikki staretz

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
dana miller

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Adrienne Williamson

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Stephanie Wells

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
doreen helm

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
matthew cook

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
shelley Sines

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
shelley Sines

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Kerry Johnson

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
crystal hess

Gate 2 1:00-2:00
Shawn Moul

Gate 2 1:00-2:00
Rebecca Moul

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
matthew cook

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
jason dunton

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Andy Tubbs

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
jason dunton

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
doreen helm

Gate 2 2:00-3:00
Shawn Moul

Gate 2 2:00-3:00
Rebecca Moul

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
matthew cook

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
jason dunton

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
jen machemer

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
doreen helm

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
Monica Rohrbaugh

Gate 2 3:00-4:00
Stephanie Tichenor

Gate 2 3:00-4:00
ROB STAIR

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
matthew cook

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Dianna Wyatt

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Rebecca Moul

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
Kelli Perales

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
Kelli Perales

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
Kelli Perales

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
Kelli Perales

9/8 FRIDAY NIGHT SHED VS CENTRAL YORK

Chad Sibbitt6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tony Roberts

Marni Zorn 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tony Roberts

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
sandeep sidhu

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
David Hernjak

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Allison Hanson

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Josh Wagenheim

9/9 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Tyson Berkey

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
APRIL Tabor

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Lisa Crain

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Jessica Coolbaugh

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
sign up

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Esther Polson

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Kristen Snyder

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Kristen Snyder

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
jen machemer

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Lisa Crain

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Jen Whitehead

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Tyson Berkey

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Dominic Foliano

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
jen machemer

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Amy Shomper

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
jodi bendixon

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Jennifer Burnett

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
jen machemer

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
MARIA Carterbone

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Stephanie Moyer

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Stephanie Moyer

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Jennifer Lawler

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Robert Combs

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Robert Combs

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Michele Hunter

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Tuan Nguyen

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
jen machemer

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
scott henry

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
David Keen

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
scott henry

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Robert Combs

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Robert Combs

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
john killion

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
john killion

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

9/16 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
sign up

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Hadiel Bey

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
APRIL Tabor

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
sign up

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Clay sheffield

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Clay sheffield

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
sign up

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Eric Casner

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
rob stair

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
APRIL Tabor

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
sign up

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Pablo Adam

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Tom Bruscino

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Amy Steigleman

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
rob stair

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
peter Abdelmalek

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Kristofer Curtis

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Andrew Aultman

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Hadiel Bey

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
jason dunton

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
crystal hess

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Andrew Aultman

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
BJ Waltz

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
BJ Waltz

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
shane martin

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Sally Sherman

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Bonnie George

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Sally Sherman

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
shane martin

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Angela Kofoed

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Angela Kofoed

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Lorne Hicks

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Angela Kofoed

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Angela Kofoed

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
shane martin

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

9/17 VARSITY GAME CUMBERLAND VALLEY VS CD EAST

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Michael Cherrup

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
James OConnell

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Hadiel Bey

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
James OConnell

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
charles tichenor

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Hadiel Bey

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Stacey Hoy

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
charles tichenor

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
charles tichenor

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Monica Stoner

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Jack Shepley

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Stacey Hoy

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Amy Shepley

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
brian chestnut

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Amy Steigleman

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
brian chestnut

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
Jack Shepley

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
Rick Rossi

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Amy Shepley

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Rick Rossi

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Scott Ercolino

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
Barb Shay

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
Monica Stoner

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Strous Lance

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Keith Gordon

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
Jen Whitehead

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
Michael Whitehead

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

9/22 FRIDAY NIGHT SHED VS CHAMBERBURG

Chad Sibbitt 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
dana miller

Marni Zorn 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
nikki staretz

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
nikki staretz

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
dana miller

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Allison Hanson

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
jessica paden

9/23 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Rick Tabor

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Michele Hunter

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
charles tichenor

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Lisa Weyandt-Dunkleberger

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Kristofer Curtis

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Glenda Maldonado

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Glenda Maldonado

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Pablo Adam

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Tom Bruscino

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
felix belga

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Dominic Foliano

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
TANYA HUBBARD

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
chiquita perkins

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
peter Abdelmalek

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Sarah/Ed Hall

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Sarah/Ed Hall

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
felix belga

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
TANYA HUBBARD

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
chiquita perkins

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
shane martin

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Brian Steigleman

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Natasha Bender

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
felix belga

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
BJ Waltz

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
BJ Waltz

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Kate Grohman

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Natasha Bender

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

9/24 VARSITY GAME CUMBERLAND VALLEY VS HOLY NAME

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
nikki staretz

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
dana miller

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Colin O'Brien

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
JONATHAN PRUNEAU

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Monica Stoner

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Michael Cherrup

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Eric Wells

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Andrew Parsons

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Colin O'Brien

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
JONATHAN PRUNEAU

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Eric Wells

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Margaret Ellison

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Amy Steigleman

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Rebecca Moul

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Andy Tubbs

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
sign up

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
Rick Rossi

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Rick Rossi

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Linda Sullivan

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Shannon Hilt

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
dustin crowl

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
dustin crowl

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Linda Sullivan

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

Concession 1:00-2:00
Matt Kiner

Concession 2:00-3:00
Matt Kiner

Concession 3:00-4:00
Chad Sines

Concession 4:00-5:00
Debora Cruz

Concession 4:00-5:00
sign up

Concession 4:00-5:00
sign up

9/30 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Jessica Coolbaugh

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Dominic Foliano

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Andy Parsons

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Trisha Parsons

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Lisa Weyandt-Dunkleberger

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Glenda Maldonado

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Kristofer Curtis

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
sign up

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Glenda Maldonado

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Tom Bruscino

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Eric Casner

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Pablo Adam

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
NANCY CLARK

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
peter Abdelmalek

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Yvonne Lake

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
NANCY CLARK

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
David Keen

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Kelly Viscount

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Alonso Garcia

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
sign up

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Lisa Johnson

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Jim Johnson

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Jim Johnson

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
dandan xu

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
dandan xu

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Kate Grohman

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Kelly Viscount

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Lisa Johnson

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Lisa Johnson

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Jim Johnson

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Jim Johnson

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
dandan xu

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
dandan xu

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Heather Shoemaker (Bob Whitmore sub)

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

10/6 FRIDAY NIGHT SHED VS STATE COLLEGE

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Allison Hanson

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
David Hernjak

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
David Hernjak

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Victor Provenzano

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Trisha Parsons

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
stephanie wells

10/7 JV GAME

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Jessica Coolbaugh

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Dominic Foliano

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Trisha Parsons

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Andy Parsons

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Kristen Snyder

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Sean Neer

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
brendan fogarty

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Jim O'Connell

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Tom Bruscino

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
sign up

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
sign up

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Kerry Johnson

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
brendan fogarty

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
brendan fogarty

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
peter Abdelmalek

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
sign up

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
David Keen

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Tuan Nguyen

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Rick Batley

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Shannon Rusinko

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
NANCY CLARK

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Wendy Bowser

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Keith Gordon

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Keith Gordon

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Kate Grohman

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Debbie Linn

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Jodi Bendixon

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Debora Cruz

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Debora Cruz

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Wendy Bowser

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Shannon Rusinko

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Jennifer Burnett

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Debbie Linn

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Kate Grohman

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Heather Shoemaker (Bob Whitmore sub)

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

10/14 JV FUN DAY

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Paul Logan

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
Paul Logan

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Megan Noel

Gate 2 8:00-9:00
Melissa Thomas

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
APRIL Tabor

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Kristen Snyder

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Dolly Armstrong

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
Sarah Bullers

CONCESSION 8:00-9:00
sign up

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Paul Logan

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
Paul Logan

Gate 2 9:00-10:00
Melissa Thomas

Nancy Clark
NANCY CLARK

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Dolly Armstrong

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Sarah Bullers

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Yvonne Lake

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
tuan nguyen

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Crystal Hess

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Billy Beck

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Billy Beck

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Rick Batley

Gate 2 10:00-11:00
Kerry Johnson

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Alonso Garcia

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Lisa Johnson

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Jim Johnson

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Jennifer Lawler

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
Brittany Miller

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Billy Beck

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Billy Beck

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
rebecca white

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
rebecca white

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Brittany Miller

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Keith Gordon

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Jim Johnson

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Debora Cruz

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Kate Grohman

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
John Boswell

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
John Boswell

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

10/20 FRIDAY NIGHT SHED VS LOWER DAUPHIN

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sergio Gonzales

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
sign up

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kelli Pines

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sean Pines

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
rebecca white

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
rebecca white

10/21 JV RUMBLE AND SMURF CUP

Gate 1 8:00-9:00 am
Kelly Cherrup

Gate 2 8:00-9:00 am
Rick McGuire

CONCESSIONS 8:00-9:00 AM
Matthew Cook

CONCESSIONS 8:00-9:00 AM
Mahlon Lund

CONCESSIONS 8:00-9:00 AM
Matt Kiner

CONCESSIONS 8:00-9:00 AM
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSIONS 8:00-9:00 AM
Melinda Bricker & Staci Gruin

Gate 1 9:00-10:00 am
Kelli Perales

Gate 2 9:00-10:00 am
Kelly Cherrup

CONCESSIONS 9:00-10:00 AM
Matthew Cook

CONCESSIONS 9:00-10:00 AM
Michele Hunter

CONCESSIONS 9:00-10:00 AM
Matt Kiner

CONCESSIONS 9:00-10:00 AM
Virgilio Arcega

CONCESSIONS 9:00-10:00 AM
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSIONS 9:00-10:00 AM
Jessica Arcega

Gate 1 10:00-11:00 am
sign up

Gate 2 10:00-11:00 am
Andrew Parsons

CONCESSIONS 10:00-11:00 AM
Matthew Cook

CONCESSIONS 10:00-11:00 AM
Matthew Cook

CONCESSIONS 10:00-11:00 AM
Michele Hunter

CONCESSIONS 10:00-11:00 AM
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSIONS 10:00-11:00 AM
Rick Rossi

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Maria Caterbone

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Matthew Cook

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
Crystal Lucas

CONCESSIONS 12:00-1:00
Charles Tichenor

CONCESSIONS 12:00-1:00
Crystal Lucas

CONCESSIONS 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 1:00-2:00
Charles Tichenor

CONCESSIONS 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSIONS 1:00-2:00
sign up

10/22 VARSITY GAME CUMBERLAND VALLEY VS WILLIAMSPORT

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
Mackenzie Ryan

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
jessica paden

Gate 2 11:00-12:00
Melinda Bricker & Staci Gruin

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Mackenzie Ryan

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
JONATHAN PRUNEAU

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Strous Lance

CONCESSIONS 11:00-12:00
Mahlon Lund

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Mackenzie Ryan

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
Mackenzie Ryan

Gate 2 12:00-1:00
Andrea Provenzano

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
JONATHAN PRUNEAU

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
Strous Lance

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Michael Schultz

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
Margaret Ellison

Gate 2 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Strous Lance

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
kim Lee Lee

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
Kim Lee

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
Michael Schultz

Gate 2 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Cvmfa Blocked

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
Victor Provenzano

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
kim Lee Lee

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
Cvmfa Blocked

Gate 2 3:00-4:00
sign up

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
Barb Shay

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Sergio Gonzales

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Sergio Gonzales

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
Keith Gordon

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

11/5 PLAYOFF SEMI-FINALS AT EAGLE VIEW

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
sign up

Gate 1 8:00-9:00
sign up

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
sign up

Gate 1 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
sign up

CONCESSION 9:00-10:00
Bonnie George

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
Bonnie George

Gate 1 10:00-11:00
sign up

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
sign up

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
sign up

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
sign up

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
sign up

CONCESSION 10:00-11:00
sign up

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 1 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

CONCESSION 11:00-12:00
sign up

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 1 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

CONCESSION 12:00-1:00
sign up

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
sign up

Gate 1 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

CONCESSION 1:00-2:00
sign up

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
sign up

Gate 1 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

CONCESSION 2:00-3:00
sign up

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
sign up

Gate 1 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

CONCESSION 3:00-4:00
sign up

Gate 1 4:00-5:00
sign up

Gate 1 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 4:00-5:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
sign up

CONCESSION 5:00-6:00
sign up