Hope/Faith Church 24/7 Easter Prayer Initiative 

Sign Up Sheet created by Marcus Constantine
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/24-7prayer

Join Hope Community Church and Faith Evangelical Free Church in prayer as we prepare to celebrate and worship our risen Savior and reach our community with the love of Christ.

Please sign up for as many 60 or 30 minute prayer times as you would like. You might want to consider praying at the same time for several days in a row. 

A prayer guide will be available at each church and on each church web site. 

Instructions:

  1. Check the "sign up" box on the time(s) you want to sign up.
  2. Click on the gray bar to enter your name and contact information.
  3. It is recommended that you allow the site to send you a confirmation email. 
  4. It is also a good idea to set a reminder and/or an alarm on your cell phone so you don't forget. 
60 Minute Prayer Times

Sunday March 25: 9:00AM
Marcus Constantine

Sunday March 25: 10:00AM
Janet Vogel

Sunday March 25: 11:00AM
Marcus Constantine

Sunday March 25: 12:00 noon
Paul Liermann

Sunday March 25: 1:00 PM
Cora (and Cristin) Rounds

Sunday March 25: 2:00 PM
Sandra Ciolkosz

Sunday March 25: 3:00 PM
Andrew Welch

Sunday March 25: 4:00 PM
Judy Campbell

Sunday March 25: 5:00 PM
Ashley Kleiber

Sunday March 25: 6:00 PM
Maria Veldre

Sunday March 25: 7:00 PM
Janessa Hanes

Sunday March 25: 8:00 PM
Jane & Bob McMeans

Sunday March 25: 9:00 PM
Deborah Green

Sunday March 25: 10:00 PM
Tad Nelson

Sunday March 25: 11:00 PM
Wendy Campbell

Monday March 26: 12:00 midnight
Judy Campbell

Monday March 26: 1:00 AM
Tiffani/Brian Schley

Monday March 26: 2:00 AM
Angie Bontempo

Monday March 26: 3:00 AM
Gary Campbell

Monday March 26: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Monday March 26: 5:00 AM
Eric Welch

Monday March 26: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Monday March 26: 7:00 AM
Andy Shanholtz

Monday March 26: 8:00 AM
Jonathan Klatt

Monday March 26: 9:00 AM
Sara (Brayden, Ethan and Ryan) Lallensack

Monday March 26: 10:00 AM
Welch Kids

Monday March 26: 11:00 AM
Chess Erwin

Monday March 26: 12:00 Noon
Ollie Larsen

Monday March 26: 1:00 PM
Ollie Larsen

Monday March 26: 2:00 PM
Ollie Larsen

Monday March 26: 3:00 PM
Collin (and Cristin) Rounds

Monday March 26: 4:00 PM
Sara (Brayden, Ethan and Ryan) Lallensack

Monday March 26: 5:00 PM
MarkTracyAlegra Voelker

Monday March 26: 6:00 PM
Jim Gesell

Monday March 26: 7:00 PM
Jane McMeans

Monday March 26: 8:00 PM
Janessa Hanes

Monday March 26: 9:00 PM
Janet Vogel

Monday March 26: 10:00 PM
Robin Powell

Monday March 26: 11:00 PM
Valerie Branam

Tuesday March 27: 12:00 midnight
Jane Clune

Tuesday March 27: 1:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Tuesday March 27: 2:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Tuesday March 27: 3:00 AM
Jason Conant

Tuesday March 27: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Tuesday March 27: 5:00 AM
Jonathan Klatt

Tuesday March 27: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Tuesday March 27: 7:00 AM
Andy Shanholtz

Tuesday March 27: 8:00 AM
Allen and Cristin Rounds

Tuesday March 27: 9:00 AM
Bryanna Jensen

Tuesday March 27: 10:00 AM
Welch Kids

Tuesday March 27: 11:00 AM
Carol Schultz

Tuesday March 27: 12:00 noon
Scott Voskuil

Tuesday March 27: 1:00 PM
Scott Voskuil

Tuesday March 27: 2:00 PM
Scott Voskuil

Tuesday March 27: 3:00 PM
Sara (Brayden, Ethan and Ryan) Lallensack

Tuesday March 27: 4:00 PM
Rick Powell

Tuesday March 27: 5:00 PM
Steve Ford

Tuesday March 27: 6:00 PM
Steve Ford

Tuesday March 27: 7:00 PM
Janessa Hanes

Tuesday March 27: 8:00 PM
Annette Henry

Tuesday March 27: 9:00 PM
Janet Vogel

Tuesday March 27: 10:00 PM
Jane & Bob McMeans

Tuesday March 27: 11:00 PM
Paul and Amanda Lutz

Wednesday March 28: 12:00 midnight
Heidi Welch

Wednesday March 28: 1:00 AM
van der Graaf family

Wednesday March 28: 2:00 AM
Dan Wichmann

Wednesday March 28: 3:00 AM
Jason Conant

Wednesday March 28: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Wednesday March 28: 5:00 AM
Jonathan Klatt

Wednesday March 28: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Wednesday March 28: 7:00 AM
Andy Shanholtz

Wednesday March 28: 8:00 AM
marie kraetsch

Wednesday March 28: 9:00 AM
Janet Vogel

Wednesday March 28: 10:00 AM
Welch Kids

Wednesday March 28: 11:00 AM
Pastor Andy Shanholtz

Wednesday March 28: 12:00 noon
Pastor Andy Shanholtz

Wednesday March 28: 1:00 PM
Pastor Andy Shanholtz

Wednesday March 28: 2:00 PM
Pastor Andy Shanholtz

Wednesday March 28: 3:00 PM
Dawn Manders

Wednesday March 28: 4:00 PM
Ashley Kleiber

Wednesday March 28: 5:00 PM
Jesse Eells

Wednesday March 28: 6:00 PM
Jesse Eells

Wednesday March 28: 7:00 PM
Janessa Hanes

Wednesday March 28: 8:00 PM
Paul Liermann

Wednesday March 28: 9:00 PM
Jane & Bob McMeans

Wednesday March 28: 10:00 PM
Beth Schultz

Wednesday March 28: 11:00 PM
Todd Musial

Thursday March 29: 12:00 midnight
Marcus Constantine

Thursday March 29: 1:00 AM

Thursday March 29: 2:00 AM

Thursday March 29: 3:00 AM
Jason Conant

Thursday March 29: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Thursday March 29: 5:00 AM
Jonathan Klatt

Thursday March 29: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Thursday March 29: 7:00 AM
Andy Shanholtz

Thursday March 29: 8:00 AM
Allen and Cristin Rounds

Thursday March 29: 9:00 AM
Roger Trost

Thursday March 29: 10:00 AM
Welch Kids

Thursday March 29: 11:00 AM
David Portmann

Thursday March 29: 12:00 noon
David Portmann

Thursday March 29: 1:00 PM
David Portmann

Thursday March 29: 2:00 PM
David Portmann

Thursday March 29: 3:00 PM
Jane and Judy Wojta and Kopotic

Thursday March 29: 4:00 PM
Heidi Schiffer

Thursday March 29: 5:00 PM
Tad Nelson

Thursday March 29: 6:00 PM
Tad Nelson

Thursday March 29: 7:00 PM
Janessa Hanes

Thursday March 29: 8:00 PM
Chuck. Iris Denors

Thursday March 29: 9:00 PM
Janet Vogel

Thursday March 29: 10:00 PM
Mike Bauman

Thursday March 29: 11:00 PM
Phyllis Miles

Friday March 30: 12:00 midnight
van der Graaf family

Friday March 30: 1:00 AM
Angie Bontempo

Friday March 30: 2:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Friday March 30: 3:00 AM
Jason Conant

Friday March 30: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Friday March 30: 5:00 AM
Jane McMeans

Friday March 30: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Friday March 30: 7:00 AM
Marcus Constantine

Friday March 30: 8:00 AM
Jonathan Klatt

Friday March 30: 9:00 AM
Ann Wind

Friday March 30: 10:00 AM
Welch Kids

Friday March 30: 11:00 AM
Heather Kunesh

Friday March 30: 12:00 noon

Friday March 30: 1:00 PM

Friday March 30: 2:00 PM
Lauren (and Cristin) Rounds

Friday March 30: 3:00 PM
Bryan Mulheron

Friday March 30: 4:00 PM
Jeremy Vance

Friday March 30: 5:00 PM
Marcus Constantine

Friday March 30: 6:00 PM
Ashley Kleiber

Friday March 30: 7:00 PM
Janessa Hanes

Friday March 30: 8:00 PM
Janet Vogel

Friday March 30: 9:00 PM
Paula Radl

Friday March 30: 10:00 PM
Beth Schultz

Friday March 30: 11:00 PM
Valerie Branam

Saturday March 31: 12:00 midnight
Brian/Tiffani Schley

Saturday March 31: 1:00 AM
Janet Vogel

Saturday March 31: 2:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Saturday March 31: 3:00 AM
Jason Conant

Saturday March 31: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Saturday March 31: 5:00 AM
Carol Lindholm

Saturday March 31: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Saturday March 31: 7:00 AM
Marcus Constantine

Saturday March 31: 8:00 AM
Rick Powell

Saturday March 31: 9:00 AM
Jonathan Klatt

Saturday March 31: 10:00 AM
Kim Robertson

Saturday March 31: 11:00 AM
Robin Powell

Saturday March 31: 12:00 noon
Larry and Heidi Schiffer

Saturday March 31: 1:00 PM
Jill Vance

Saturday March 31: 2:00 PM
Patty Bushmaker

Saturday March 31: 3:00 PM
Shelley Higdon

Saturday March 31: 4:00 PM
Heather Kunesh

Saturday March 31: 5:00 PM
ray otto

Saturday March 31: 6:00 PM
Marcus Constantine

Saturday March 31: 7:00 PM
Ashley Kleiber

Saturday March 31: 8:00 PM
van der Graaf family

Saturday March 31: 9:00 PM
Mark Stone

Saturday March 31: 10:00 PM
Beth Schultz

Saturday March 31: 11:00 PM
Patty Bushmaker

Sunday April 1: 12:00 midnight
Paul Liermann

Sunday April 1: 1:00 AM
Janet Vogel

Sunday April 1: 2:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Sunday April 1: 3:00 AM
Jason Conant

Sunday April 1: 4:00 AM
Deborah Green

Sunday April 1: 5:00 AM
Jeremy Vance

Sunday April 1: 6:00 AM
Todd Halbach

Sunday April 1: 7:00 AM
Marcus Constantine

Sunday April 1: 8:00 AM
Marcus Constantine

30 Minute Prayer Times "on the hour"

Sunday March 25: 9:00AM
Brad Hofmeyer

Sunday March 25: 10:00AM
Paul Resch

Sunday March 25: 11:00AM
Gary Campbell

Sunday March 25: 12:00 noon
Evelyn Krejcie

Sunday March 25: 1:00 PM
Jerry Gaudieri

Sunday March 25: 2:00 PM
Jacki Rocklewitz

Sunday March 25: 3:00 PM

Sunday March 25: 4:00 PM
Rand Terens

Sunday March 25: 5:00 PM
Pat Senglaug

Sunday March 25: 6:00 PM
Jerry Gaudieri

Sunday March 25: 7:00 PM
Dave & Julie Augustine

Sunday March 25: 8:00 PM
Welch Family

Sunday March 25: 9:00 PM
Annette Henry

Sunday March 25: 10:00 PM
Lauren Hoffmann

Sunday March 25: 11:00 PM
Heidi Welch

Monday March 26: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Monday March 26: 1:00 AM

Monday March 26: 2:00 AM

Monday March 26: 3:00 AM
Carol Lindholm

Monday March 26: 4:00 AM

Monday March 26: 5:00 AM
Mark Eben

Monday March 26: 6:00 AM
David Portmann

Monday March 26: 7:00 AM
Shelley Higdon

Monday March 26: 8:00 AM
Kyle Matenaer

Monday March 26: 9:00 AM
Iris Denor

Monday March 26: 10:00 AM
Beth Schultz

Monday March 26: 11:00 AM
Ollie Larsen

Monday March 26: 12:00 noon
Evelyn Krejcie

Monday March 26: 1:00 PM
Nicky Ostrenga-Stenson

Monday March 26: 2:00 PM
Carson Goetz

Monday March 26: 3:00 PM
Rhonda Holmes

Monday March 26: 4:00 PM
Jerel Sehloff

Monday March 26: 5:00 PM
Jim Gesell

Monday March 26: 6:00 PM
Paul Liermann

Monday March 26: 7:00 PM
Lindsay Lorenz

Monday March 26: 8:00 PM
Intercessory Prayer Group

Monday March 26: 9:00 PM
Vance Family

Monday March 26: 10:00 PM
Tim Branam

Monday March 26: 11:00 PM
Gary Campbell

Tuesday March 27: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Tuesday March 27: 1:00 AM

Tuesday March 27: 2:00 AM

Tuesday March 27: 3:00 AM
Carol Lindholm

Tuesday March 27: 4:00 AM
Rand Terens

Tuesday March 27: 5:00 AM
Eric Welch

Tuesday March 27: 6:00 AM
8 th grade boys D group Al Risse

Tuesday March 27: 7:00 AM
Jolene Funk

Tuesday March 27: 8:00 AM
Paul Liermann

Tuesday March 27: 9:00 AM
Pat Hanson

Tuesday March 27: 10:00 AM
Carson Goetz

Tuesday March 27: 11:00 AM
MarkTracy Voelker

Tuesday March 27: 12:00 noon
phillip southwell

Tuesday March 27: 1:00 PM
Heidi Lindman

Tuesday March 27: 2:00 PM
michelle bonde

Tuesday March 27: 3:00 PM
Bonnie Krajnik

Tuesday March 27: 4:00 PM
Rhonda Holmes

Tuesday March 27: 5:00 PM
Kristen Wheelock

Tuesday March 27: 6:00 PM
Chris Klawonn

Tuesday March 27: 7:00 PM
Lindsay Lorenz

Tuesday March 27: 8:00 PM
Annette Henry

Tuesday March 27: 9:00 PM
Paul Liermann

Tuesday March 27: 10:00 PM
Wilma Ford

Tuesday March 27: 11:00 PM
Gary Campbell

Wednesday March 28: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Wednesday March 28: 1:00 AM
Al Willems

Wednesday March 28: 2:00 AM

Wednesday March 28: 3:00 AM

Wednesday March 28: 4:00 AM

Wednesday March 28: 5:00 AM
Sandra Allinson

Wednesday March 28: 6:00 AM
David Portmann

Wednesday March 28: 7:00 AM
Linda Tollefson

Wednesday March 28: 8:00 AM
Jolene Funk

Wednesday March 28: 9:00 AM
Julie Otoole

Wednesday March 28: 10:00 AM
Mary Rood

Wednesday March 28: 11:00 AM
Wava Dykstra

Wednesday March 28: 12:00 noon
Evelyn Krejcie

Wednesday March 28: 1:00 PM
Heidi Lindman

Wednesday March 28: 2:00 PM
Brent Johnson

Wednesday March 28: 3:00 PM
Paul Langenkamp

Wednesday March 28: 4:00 PM
Rand Terens

Wednesday March 28: 5:00 PM

Wednesday March 28: 6:00 PM

Wednesday March 28: 7:00 PM
Beth Smith

Wednesday March 28: 8:00 PM
Bonnie Krajnik

Wednesday March 28: 9:00 PM
Jerel Sehloff

Wednesday March 28: 10:00 PM
Andrew Welch

Wednesday March 28: 11:00 PM
Gary Campbell

Thursday March 29: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Thursday March 29: 1:00 AM
Katherine Mella

Thursday March 29: 2:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Thursday March 29: 3:00 AM
Carol Lindholm

Thursday March 29: 4:00 AM
Jerel Sehloff

Thursday March 29: 5:00 AM
Shelley Higdon

Thursday March 29: 6:00 AM
Paul Liermann

Thursday March 29: 7:00 AM
Jolene Funk

Thursday March 29: 8:00 AM
Missy Hofmeyer

Thursday March 29: 9:00 AM
Sandy Slagoski

Thursday March 29: 10:00 AM
Jill Vance

Thursday March 29: 11:00 AM
MarkTracy Voelker

Thursday March 29: 12:00 noon
Deb Kaufmann

Thursday March 29: 1:00 PM
Jessica Hanson

Thursday March 29: 2:00 PM
Jeremy Vance

Thursday March 29: 3:00 PM
Krumrich Family

Thursday March 29: 4:00 PM

Thursday March 29: 5:00 PM
Marcus Constantine

Thursday March 29: 6:00 PM
Marcus Constantine

Thursday March 29: 7:00 PM

Thursday March 29: 8:00 PM
Bonnie Krajnik

Thursday March 29: 9:00 PM
Todd Musial

Thursday March 29: 10:00 PM
Beth Schultz

Thursday March 29: 11:00 PM
Gary Campbell

Friday March 30: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Friday March 30: 1:00 AM

Friday March 30: 2:00 AM

Friday March 30: 3:00 AM
Carol Lindholm

Friday March 30: 4:00 AM
Audrey DiMarco

Friday March 30: 5:00 AM
Steven Muench

Friday March 30: 6:00 AM
David Portmann

Friday March 30: 7:00 AM
Jolene Funk

Friday March 30: 8:00 AM
Kathy Strickland

Friday March 30: 9:00 AM

Friday March 30: 10:00 AM
Carson Goetz

Friday March 30: 11:00 AM
Wava Dykstra

Friday March 30: 12:00 noon
Evelyn Krejcie

Friday March 30: 1:00 PM
Deb Kaufmann

Friday March 30: 2:00 PM

Friday March 30: 3:00 PM
Krumrich Family

Friday March 30: 4:00 PM
Kim Redman

Friday March 30: 5:00 PM

Friday March 30: 6:00 PM

Friday March 30: 7:00 PM

Friday March 30: 8:00 PM
Paul Liermann

Friday March 30: 9:00 PM

Friday March 30: 10:00 PM
ginger ostrowski

Friday March 30: 11:00 PM
Gary Campbell

Saturday March 31: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Saturday March 31: 1:00 AM

Saturday March 31: 2:00 AM

Saturday March 31: 3:00 AM
Heidi Welch

Saturday March 31: 4:00 AM

Saturday March 31: 5:00 AM
Steven Muench

Saturday March 31: 6:00 AM

Saturday March 31: 7:00 AM
Jolene Funk

Saturday March 31: 8:00 AM
Paul Liermann

Saturday March 31: 9:00 AM
Bonnie Krajnik

Saturday March 31: 10:00 AM

Saturday March 31: 11:00 AM

Saturday March 31: 12:00 noon
Evelyn Krejcie

Saturday March 31: 1:00 PM

Saturday March 31: 2:00 PM
Andrew Welch

Saturday March 31: 3:00 PM
Krumrich Family

Saturday March 31: 4:00 PM
Rand Terens

Saturday March 31: 5:00 PM

Saturday March 31: 6:00 PM

Saturday March 31: 7:00 PM

Saturday March 31: 8:00 PM
van der Graaf family

Saturday March 31: 9:00 PM
Paul Resch

Saturday March 31: 10:00 PM

Saturday March 31: 11:00 PM
Gary Campbell

Sunday April 1: 12:00 midnight
Renee Hoffmann

Sunday April 1: 1:00 AM

Sunday April 1: 2:00 AM

Sunday April 1: 3:00 AM

Sunday April 1: 4:00 AM
Carol Lindholm

Sunday April 1: 5:00 AM
Jane McMeans

Sunday April 1: 6:00 AM
Jill Vance

Sunday April 1: 7:00 AM

Sunday April 1: 8:00 AM

30 Minute Prayer Times "on the half hour"

Sunday March 25: 9:30AM
Brad Hofmeyer

Sunday March 25: 10:30AM

Sunday March 25: 11:30AM
Judy Campbell

Sunday March 25: 12:30 PM

Sunday March 25: 1:30 PM
Michelle Bonde

Sunday March 25: 2:30 PM
Dan and Bonnie Wichmann

Sunday March 25: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Sunday March 25: 4:30 PM
Sandra Allinson

Sunday March 25: 5:30 PM
Pat Senglaug

Sunday March 25: 6:30 PM

Sunday March 25: 7:30 PM
Dean Senglaub

Sunday March 25: 8:30 PM
Carol Thomas

Sunday March 25: 9:30 PM
Wilma Ford

Sunday March 25: 10:30 PM
Beth Schultz

Sunday March 25: 11:30 PM
Heidi Welch

Monday March 26: 12:30 AM

Monday March 26: 1:30 AM
john glaeser

Monday March 26: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Monday March 26: 3:30 AM
john glaeser

Monday March 26: 4:30 AM
Andy Wheeler

Monday March 26: 5:30 AM
Derek Bown

Monday March 26: 6:30 AM
Lisa Honkanen

Monday March 26: 7:30 AM
Kathy Gesell

Monday March 26: 8:30 AM
Kyle Matenaer

Monday March 26: 9:30 AM
Karen Hinz

Monday March 26: 10:30 AM
Carol Schultz

Monday March 26: 11:30 AM
Ollie Larsen

Monday March 26: 12:30 PM
Kari Resch

Monday March 26: 1:30 PM
Brent Johnson

Monday March 26: 2:30 PM
john glaeser

Monday March 26: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Monday March 26: 4:30 PM
Kim Redman

Monday March 26: 5:30 PM
Jim Gesell

Monday March 26: 6:30 PM
Paul Liermann

Monday March 26: 7:30 PM
Intercessory Prayer Group

Monday March 26: 8:30 PM
Intercessory Prayer Group

Monday March 26: 9:30 PM
Wilma Ford

Monday March 26: 10:30 PM
Jacki Rocklewitz

Monday March 26: 11:30 PM
Paul Resch

Tuesday March 27: 12:30 AM
Dennis Schulz

Tuesday March 27: 1:30 AM

Tuesday March 27: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Tuesday March 27: 3:30 AM

Tuesday March 27: 4:30 AM
Andy Wheeler

Tuesday March 27: 5:30 AM
Jesse Eells

Tuesday March 27: 6:30 AM
Lisa Honkanen

Tuesday March 27: 7:30 AM
Marcus Constantine

Tuesday March 27: 8:30 AM
Donalyn Tuttle

Tuesday March 27: 9:30 AM
Karen Hinz

Tuesday March 27: 10:30 AM
Dan and Bonnie Wichmann

Tuesday March 27: 11:30 AM
Scott Voskuil

Tuesday March 27: 12:30 PM
Deb Kaufmann

Tuesday March 27: 1:30 PM
Brent Johnson

Tuesday March 27: 2:30 PM
john glaeser

Tuesday March 27: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Tuesday March 27: 4:30 PM
Jessie Lillibridge

Tuesday March 27: 5:30 PM
Derek Bown

Tuesday March 27: 6:30 PM
Larry and Linda Cutlan

Tuesday March 27: 7:30 PM
Dennis Schulz

Tuesday March 27: 8:30 PM
Paul Liermann

Tuesday March 27: 9:30 PM
Deb Kaufmann

Tuesday March 27: 10:30 PM
Beth Schultz

Tuesday March 27: 11:30 PM
Paul Resch

Wednesday March 28: 12:30 AM

Wednesday March 28: 1:30 AM

Wednesday March 28: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Wednesday March 28: 3:30 AM

Wednesday March 28: 4:30 AM
Andy Wheeler

Wednesday March 28: 5:30 AM
Derek Bown

Wednesday March 28: 6:30 AM
Lisa Honkanen

Wednesday March 28: 7:30 AM
Kathy Gesell

Wednesday March 28: 8:30 AM
Jennifer Watts

Wednesday March 28: 9:30 AM
Karen Hinz

Wednesday March 28: 10:30 AM
Kelly Stroess

Wednesday March 28: 11:30 AM
Linda Underwood

Wednesday March 28: 12:30 PM
van der Graaf family

Wednesday March 28: 1:30 PM
Marie Weber

Wednesday March 28: 2:30 PM
john glaeser

Wednesday March 28: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Wednesday March 28: 4:30 PM
Deb Kaufmann

Wednesday March 28: 5:30 PM

Wednesday March 28: 6:30 PM

Wednesday March 28: 7:30 PM
Kristin Eben

Wednesday March 28: 8:30 PM
Samuel and Matthew Welch

Wednesday March 28: 9:30 PM
Ginger Ostrowski

Wednesday March 28: 10:30 PM

Wednesday March 28: 11:30 PM
Paul Resch

Thursday March 29: 12:30 AM

Thursday March 29: 1:30 AM
Heidi Welch

Thursday March 29: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Thursday March 29: 3:30 AM

Thursday March 29: 4:30 AM
Andy Wheeler

Thursday March 29: 5:30 AM
Jesse Eells

Thursday March 29: 6:30 AM
Lisa Honkanen

Thursday March 29: 7:30 AM
Marcus Constantine

Thursday March 29: 8:30 AM
Ann Wind

Thursday March 29: 9:30 AM
Karen Hinz

Thursday March 29: 10:30 AM
Sue Luebke

Thursday March 29: 11:30 AM
john glaeser

Thursday March 29: 12:30 PM
Derek Bown

Thursday March 29: 1:30 PM
Brent Johnson

Thursday March 29: 2:30 PM
Jeremy Vance

Thursday March 29: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Thursday March 29: 4:30 PM
Teresa Hanson

Thursday March 29: 5:30 PM
Marcus Constantine

Thursday March 29: 6:30 PM
Marcus Constantine

Thursday March 29: 7:30 PM
Andrew Welch

Thursday March 29: 8:30 PM
Paul Liermann

Thursday March 29: 9:30 PM
Ginger Ostrowski

Thursday March 29: 10:30 PM
Glenn Smith

Thursday March 29: 11:30 PM
Paul Resch

Friday March 30: 12:30 AM

Friday March 30: 1:30 AM

Friday March 30: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Friday March 30: 3:30 AM

Friday March 30: 4:30 AM
Steven Muench

Friday March 30: 5:30 AM
Sandra Allinson

Friday March 30: 6:30 AM
Lisa Honkanen

Friday March 30: 7:30 AM
Kathy Strickland

Friday March 30: 8:30 AM
Kathy Strickland

Friday March 30: 9:30 AM
Karen Hinz

Friday March 30: 10:30 AM

Friday March 30: 11:30 AM
Jessie Lillibridge

Friday March 30: 12:30 PM
john glaeser

Friday March 30: 1:30 PM
Brent Johnson

Friday March 30: 2:30 PM
Robin Powell

Friday March 30: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Friday March 30: 4:30 PM

Friday March 30: 5:30 PM

Friday March 30: 6:30 PM

Friday March 30: 7:30 PM

Friday March 30: 8:30 PM
Paul Liermann

Friday March 30: 9:30 PM
Bonnie Krajnik

Friday March 30: 10:30 PM

Friday March 30: 11:30 PM
Paul Resch

Saturday March 31: 12:30 AM
john glaeser

Saturday March 31: 1:30 AM

Saturday March 31: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Saturday March 31: 3:30 AM

Saturday March 31: 4:30 AM
Steven Muench

Saturday March 31: 5:30 AM
Andy Wheeler

Saturday March 31: 6:30 AM
Lisa Honkanen

Saturday March 31: 7:30 AM
Paul Liermann

Saturday March 31: 8:30 AM
Paul Liermann

Saturday March 31: 9:30 AM
Heidi Lindman

Saturday March 31: 10:30 AM

Saturday March 31: 11:30 AM

Saturday March 31: 12:30 PM
Kathy Borchardt

Saturday March 31: 1:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 2:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 3:30 PM
Duane and Jane Olson

Saturday March 31: 4:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 5:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 6:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 7:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 8:30 PM
van der Graaf family

Saturday March 31: 9:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 10:30 PM

Saturday March 31: 11:30 PM

Sunday April 1: 12:30 AM

Sunday April 1: 1:30 AM

Sunday April 1: 2:30 AM
Terry Martell

Sunday April 1: 3:30 AM

Sunday April 1: 4:30 AM
Steven Muench

Sunday April 1: 5:30 AM
Steven Muench

Sunday April 1: 6:30 AM
Jolene Funk

Sunday April 1: 7:30 AM
Tom Dernlan

Sunday April 1: 8:30 AM
Paul Resch