24/7 Prayer Sign-Up 

Sign Up Sheet created by April Goff
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/nssrdp

Sunday (February 17)

12:00 noon - 1:00 pm
Ron & Sandra Capell

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Rob and Paula McArthur

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Jordan Barwick

3:00 - 4:00 pm
Donna Ramsey

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Debbie Smith

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Golden Family

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Barbara Patty

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Tom & Gayla Vermillion

8:00 - 9:00 pm
Pattie Jones

9:00 - 10:00 pm
Connie Smith

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Gram Spear

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)
Donna Ramsey

Monday (February 18)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am
Ben, Janessa, Amanda, Susie Hendrix/Spear

1:00 - 2:00 am
Ben, Janessa Hendrix

2:00 - 3:00 am
Connie Smith

3:00 - 4:00 am
Connie Smith

4:00 - 5:00 am
Diane Spear

5:00 - 6:00 am
Jason McKnight

6:00 - 7:00 am
Lisa Sylvia

7:00 - 8:00 am
Kelly Taylor

8:00 - 9:00 am
Nita Bullard

9:00 - 10:00 am
Corrigan Family

10:00 - 11:00 am
GFC Staff

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)
Stacey Wiggins

12:00 (noon) - 1:00 pm
Elizabeth Wooten

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Jeff and Nancy Carson

2:00 - 3:00 pm
annette Lapas

3:00 - 4:00 pm
Megan Fader

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Steve and Deborah Katkaveck

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Margaret Ellen Atkinson

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Wally & Alma Burge

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Karl, Lisa, & Amanda Johnson

8:00 - 9:00 pm
Stockton Brown

9:00 - 10:00 pm
Courtney Johnson

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Mike Wiggins

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)

Tuesday (February 19)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am
Clyde Austin

1:00 - 2:00 am

2:00 - 3:00 am
Connie Smith

3:00 - 4:00 am
Connie Smith

4:00 - 5:00 am
Wes Atkinson

5:00 - 6:00 am
Lindsay Corrigan

6:00 - 7:00 am
Kathy Hampton

7:00 - 8:00 am
David Keck

8:00 - 9:00 am
Johnson Family

9:00 - 10:00 am
Margaret and Win Edwards

10:00 - 11:00 am
Jessica Wilder

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)
Tom Vermillion

12:00 (noon) - 1:00 pm
Cindy Watts

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Amy Gannett

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Carol Irvin

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Nichole Hathaway

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Justin Morgan

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Steve snd Sandy Queen

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Ambrose Okonkwo

8:00 - 9:00 pm
David Albritton

9:00 - 10:00 pm
Margaret and Win Edwards

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Gram Spear

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)

Wednesday (February 20)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am

1:00 - 2:00 am

2:00 - 3:00 am

3:00 - 4:00 am

4:00 - 5:00 am
Diane Spear

5:00 - 6:00 am
Austin Gannett

6:00 - 7:00 am
Corey Fader

7:00 - 8:00 am
Matlock Stocks

8:00 - 9:00 am
Susan McKnight

9:00 - 10:00 am
Uzo Okonkwo

10:00 - 11:00 am

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)
David Keck

12:00 (noon) - 1:00 pm
Ivy Heath

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Amber Stocks

2:00 - 3:00 pm

3:00 - 4:00 pm
Colin & Christie Burnett

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Gayla Vermillion

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Ellen Tilghman

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Dan Owens

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Johnson/Corrigan Housechurch

8:00 - 9:00 pm
Johnson/Corrigan Housechurch

9:00 - 10:00 pm
Frances Squires

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Vern & Shary Rendall

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)

Thursday (February 21)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am

1:00 - 2:00 am

2:00 - 3:00 am
Connie Smith

3:00 - 4:00 am
Connie Smith

4:00 - 5:00 am
Hayley Tabb

5:00 - 6:00 am
Doug Hampton

6:00 - 7:00 am
Kathy Hampton

7:00 - 8:00 am
Kent Henderson

8:00 - 9:00 am

9:00 - 10:00 am
Josiah Corrigan

10:00 - 11:00 am
Aldo Jimenez

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)
Sharon Stanley

12:00 (noon) - 1:00 pm

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Taylor Family

2:00 - 3:00 pm

3:00 - 4:00 pm
Henderson Family

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Lisa & Izzy Sylvia

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Goff Family

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Carson and Tiffany Shepard

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Rick and Lilly Pender

8:00 - 9:00 pm
Elizabeth Owens

9:00 - 10:00 pm
Mark Oglesby

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Bryan Johnson

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)
Wes Atkinson

Friday (February 22)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am
Matthew Patty

1:00 - 2:00 am
Amanda & Susie Spear

2:00 - 3:00 am
Amanda & Susie Spear

3:00 - 4:00 am

4:00 - 5:00 am

5:00 - 6:00 am
Mary Henderson

6:00 - 7:00 am
Doug Hampton

7:00 - 8:00 am
Dede Peele

8:00 - 9:00 am
Dede P

9:00 - 10:00 am
Mary Rouse

10:00 - 11:00 am
Nathan Perry

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)
Randy and Karen Outland

12:00 (noon) - 1:00 pm
Steve Queen

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Joan Perry

2:00 - 3:00 pm
David Keck

3:00 - 4:00 pm

4:00 - 5:00 pm
The McKnight Family

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Leslie Pittman

6:00 - 7:00 pm
Jay Pittman

7:00 - 8:00 pm
Bolster Fanily

8:00 - 9:00 pm
Georgia Jenkins

9:00 - 10:00 pm
Tyler & Amber Bogert

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Kathy Allen Foster

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)
Hannah Jimenez

Saturday (February 23)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am
David Miller

1:00 - 2:00 am

2:00 - 3:00 am

3:00 - 4:00 am
Hannah Jimenez

4:00 - 5:00 am

5:00 - 6:00 am

6:00 - 7:00 am

7:00 - 8:00 am
Hayley Tab

8:00 - 9:00 am
Hayley Tab

9:00 - 10:00 am
David Heath

10:00 - 11:00 am

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)

12:00 (noon) - 1:00 pm
Frances Squires

1:00 - 2:00 pm
Danny & Sabrina Fourre

2:00 - 3:00 pm
Tom Vermillion

3:00 - 4:00 pm
Stockton Brown

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Andrew Mozingo

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Andrew Mozingo

6:00 - 7:00pm

7:00 - 8:00pm

8:00 - 9:00 pm

9:00 - 10:00pm

10:00 - 11:00 pm
Patti Jones

11:00 - 12:00 (midnight)

Sunday (February 24)

12:00 (midnight) - 1:00 am

1:00 - 2:00 am

2:00 - 3:00 am
Connie Smith

3:00 - 4:00 am
Connie Smith

4:00 - 5:00 am

5:00 - 6:00 am
Bryan Johnson

6:00 - 7:00 am

7:00 - 8:00 am

8:00 - 9:00 am
Ron Capell

9:00 - 10:00 am
Hilary Patty

10:00 - 11:00 am

11:00 - 12:00 (noon)
Courtney Johnson