2018 - 2019 Computer Lab Volunteers 

Sign Up Sheet created by Good Shepherd PTO
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/computerlab18-19

PreK A (Angino) : Tuesday, 9:50AM - 10:20AM

September 4

September 11

September 18

September 25

October 2

October 9
Brian Kennedy

October 16
Brian Kennedy

October 23
Brian Kennedy

October 30
Brian Kennedy

November 6
Brian Kennedy

November 13
Brian Kennedy

November 20
Brian Kennedy

November 27
Brian Kennedy

December 4

December 11
Brian Kennedy

December 18
Brian Kennedy

January 8
Brian Kennedy

January 15
Brian Kennedy

January 22
Brian Kennedy

January 29
Brian Kennedy

February 5
Brian Kennedy

February 12
Brian Kennedy

February 19
Brian Kennedy

February 26
Brian Kennedy

March 5
Brian Kennedy

March 12
Brian Kennedy

March 19
Brian Kennedy

March 26
Brian Kennedy

April 2
Brian Kennedy

April 9
Brian Kennedy

April 16
Brian Kennedy

April 30
Brian Kennedy

May 7
Brian Kennedy

May 14
Brian Kennedy

May 21
Brian Kennedy

May 28
Brian Kennedy

PreK B (Kryzwicki) - Tuesday, 10:20AM - 10:50AM

September 4

September 11

September 18

September 25

October 2

October 9

October 16

October 23

October 30

November 6

November 13

November 20

November 27

December 4

December 11

December 18

January 8

January 15

January 22

January 29

February 5

February 12

February 19

February 26

March 5

March 12

March 19

March 26

April 2

April 9

April 16

April 30

May 7

May 14

May 21

May 28

Kindergarten A (Downey): Tuesday, 1:15PM - 2:00PM

September 4

September 11

September 18

September 25

October 2

October 9

October 16

October 23

October 30

November 6

November 13

November 20

November 27

December 4

December 11

December 18

January 8

January 15

January 22

January 29

February 5

February 12

February 19

February 26

March 5

March 12

March 19

March 26

April 2

April 9

April 16

April 30

May 7

May 14

May 21

May 28

Kindergarten B (Miller): Tuesday, 2:00PM - 2:45PM

September 4

September 11

September 18

September 25

October 2

October 9

October 16

October 23

October 30

November 6

November 13

November 20

November 27

December 4

December 11

December 18

January 8

January 15

January 22

January 29

February 5

February 12

February 19

February 26

March 5

March 12

March 19

March 26

April 2

April 9

April 16

April 30

May 7

May 14

May 21

May 28

First Grade (Pile): Friday, 12:30PM - 1:15PM

September 7

September 14

September 21

September 28

October 5

October 12

October 26
Holly Sisti

November 9
Holly Sisti

November 16

November 30
Holly Sisti

December 7
Holly Sisti

December 14
Holly Sisti

December 21

January 4
Holly Sisti

January 11

January 18
Holly Sisti

January 25

February 1
Holly Sisti

February 8

February 22

March 1
Holly Sisti

March 8

March 22

April 5

April 12

April 26

May 3

May 10

May 17

May 31

Second Grade (Alcaro): Tuesday, 12:15PM to 1:00PM

September 4

September 11

September 18

September 25

October 2

October 9

October 16

October 23

October 30

November 6

November 13

November 20

November 27

December 4

December 11

December 18

January 8

January 15

January 22

January 29

February 5

February 12

February 19

February 26

March 5

March 12

March 19

March 26

April 2

April 9

April 16

April 30

May 7

May 14

May 21

May 28