KSLA Conference 2018 Volunteers 

Sign Up Sheet created by Anna Landers
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/wmzd2n

Please sign up for days and times your are available to volunteer at the 2018 conference.

Registration-Sunday, October 28

2:00-3:00 pm
Kathy Miller

3:00-4:00 pm
Jen Greene

4:00-5:00 pm
Crystal Long

5:00-6:00 pm
Crystal Long

2:00-3:00 pm
Crystal Long

3:00-4:00 pm
Crystal Long

4:00-5:00 pm
Larinda Kaufer

5:00-6:00 pm
Debbie Myers

6:00-7:00 pm
Crystal Long

7:00-8:00 pm
Crystal Long

8:00-9:00 pm
Pamela Brandon

1:00-2:00 pm
Kathy Miller

1:00-2:00 pm
Sandee Cecchini

3:00-4:00 pm
Sandee Cecchini

4:00-5:00 pm
Larinda Kaufer

5:00-6:00 pm
Gloria McElwain

Registration-Monday, October 29

7:00-8:00 am
Jill Purdy

8:00-9:00 am
Jill Purdy

9:00-10:00 am
Patricia Monteith

3:00-4:00 pm
Patricia Monteith

4:00-5:00 pm
Patricia Monteith

5:00-6:00 pm

7:00-8:00 am
Debbie Urso

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Larinda Kaufer

3:00-4:00 pm

4:00-5:00 pm

5:00-6:00 pm

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Larinda Kaufer

Registration-Tuesday, October 30

7:00-8:00 am
Karen Tyler

8:00-9:00 am
Karen Tyler

9:00-10:00 am
Patricia Monteith

3:00-4:00 pm
Patricia Monteith

4:00-5:00 pm
Patricia Monteith

5:00-6:00 pm
Patricia Monteith

7:00-8:00 am
Jill Purdy

8:00-9:00 am
Jill Purdy

9:00-10:00 am

3:00-4:00 pm
Margaret Ziegenfuss

4:00-5:00 pm

5:00-6:00 pm

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am

Registration-Wednesday, October 31

7:00-8:00 am
Debbie Urso

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Patricia Monteith

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Margaret Ziegenfuss

Hospitality-Sunday, October 28

2:00-3:00 pm
Janice Adair

3:00-4:00 pm
Janice Adair

4:00-5:00 pm

5:00-6:00 pm
Jen Greene

6:00-7:00 pm
Pamela Brandon

7:00-8:00 pm
Cathy Rodgers

8:00-9:00 pm
Cathy Rodgers

2:00-3:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm
Frani Thomas

4:00-5:00 pm
Frani Thomas

5:00-6:00 pm

6:00-7:00 pm

7:00-8:00 pm

8:00-9:00 pm

Hospitality-Monday, October 29

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Cathy Rodgers

10:00-11:00 am
Cathy Rodgers

11:00 am-12:00 pm

12:00-1:00 pm
Frani Thomas

1:00-2:00 pm

2:00-3:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm
Pamela Brandon

4:00-5:00 pm

5:00-6:00 pm
Cathy Rodgers

6:00-7:00 pm

7:00-8:00 pm

8:00-9:00 pm

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am

10:00-11:00 am

11:00 am-12:00 pm

12:00-1:00 pm

1:00-2:00 pm

2:00-3:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm

4:00-5:00 pm

5:00-6:00 pm

6:00-7:00 pm

7:00-8:00 pm

8:00-9:00 pm

Hospitality-Tuesday, October 30

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Cathy Rodgers

10:00-11:00 am

11:00 am-12:00 pm

12:00-1:00 pm

1:00-2:00 pm

2:00-3:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm
Cathy Rodgers

4:00-5:00 pm
Cathy Rodgers

5:00-6:00 pm
Cathy Rodgers

6:00-7:00 pm

7:00-8:00 pm
Lisa Mertz

8:00-9:00 pm
Lisa Mertz

7:00-8:00 am

8:00-9:00 am

9:00-10:00 am
Frani Thomas

10:00-11:00 am

11:00 am-12:00 pm

12:00-1:00 pm

1:00-2:00 pm

2:00-3:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm

4:00-5:00 pm

5:00-6:00 pm

6:00-7:00 pm

7:00-8:00 pm

8:00-9:00 pm

Exhibits-Monday, October 29

9:00-10:00 am

9:00-10:00 am

10:00-11:00 am

10:00-11:00 am

Decorations-Sunday, October 28

2:00-3:00 pm

2:00-3:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm

3:00-4:00 pm

Decorations-Monday, October 29

7:00-8:00 am
Emily Reed

5:00-6:00 pm

Decorations-Tuesday, October 30

7:00-8:00 am
Emily Reed

5:00-6:00 pm

Decorations-Wednesday, October 31

7:00-8:00 am
Emily Reed

Author's Tea-Monday, October 29

1:30-2:30 pm
Pamela Brandon

1:30-2:30 pm

2:30-3:30 pm
Pamela Brandon

2:30-3:30 pm

Book & Author Awards Lunch - Wednesday, Oct. 31

11:00 am-12:00 pm
Crystal Long

11:00 am-12:00 pm
Emily Reed

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm

11:00 am-12:00 pm
Sandee Cecchini