Evaluations - Minors 

Sign Up Sheet created by Mia Berfield
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/vym9m8

Please sign up for one slot for a batting evaluation (1/13/18) and one for a fielding evaluations (1/20/18).  There are 30 slots available for each hour. 

Yellow Breeches Sports Center

700 Shawnee Ct, New Cumberland, PA 17070


Jan. 13 - Batting Evaluations

12:00pm-1:00pm
Steve Abrashoff

12:00pm-1:00pm
Riley McNair

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ethan McNair

12:00pm-1:00pm
Logan Altland

12:00pm-1:00pm
Kyle Miller

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Barnett

12:00pm-1:00pm
Tanner Shipp

12:00pm-1:00pm
Camden Hyson

12:00pm-1:00pm
Colton Strayer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Alex Dell

12:00pm-1:00pm
Luke Klawitter

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jaiden Giovannetti

12:00pm-1:00pm
Carson Lehman

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jacob Fauth

12:00pm-1:00pm
Breanna Baughman

12:00pm-1:00pm
Alex Fronk

12:00pm-1:00pm
Gavin Bucek

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Stump

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jude Bower

12:00pm-1:00pm
CONNOR GRAMM

12:00pm-1:00pm
Connor Brussese

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ethan Haverstick

12:00pm-1:00pm
Brayden Ashbridge

12:00pm-1:00pm
Miles Kern

12:00pm-1:00pm
William Brown

12:00pm-1:00pm
Landon Mellot

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Culver

12:00pm-1:00pm
Alex Junkin

12:00pm-1:00pm
Christopher Stephens

12:00pm-1:00pm
Braxton Porter

12:00pm-1:00pm
Dalton Porter

1:00pm-2:00pm
Anthony Zangari

1:00pm-2:00pm
Dalton Day

1:00pm-2:00pm
Charlie Gulick

1:00pm-2:00pm
James GALINO

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owen Forsythe

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brayden Saurman

1:00pm-2:00pm
Chase Saurman

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owin Gilbert

1:00pm-2:00pm
Conner Hankins

1:00pm-2:00pm
Joshua Hoover

1:00pm-2:00pm
Kiefer Haller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Aiden Fawber

1:00pm-2:00pm
Cash Keck

1:00pm-2:00pm
Avery Swartz

1:00pm-2:00pm
Wyatt Brown

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jonah Prawdzik

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brayden Bleyer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jeremy Lusk

1:00pm-2:00pm
Claudia Witmer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Bentley Leister

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ethan Gresczyk

1:00pm-2:00pm
Steve Abrashoff

1:00pm-2:00pm
Evan Higgins

1:00pm-2:00pm
Carter Wright

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ben Miler

1:00pm-2:00pm
Sam Kazacavich

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ben Miller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Joshua Dettinger

1:00pm-2:00pm
Cash Merkel

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
Cohen Ganoung

2:00pm-3:00pm
jacob knox

2:00pm-3:00pm
Mason Barnett

2:00pm-3:00pm
Alan Stremmel

2:00pm-3:00pm
JJ Marczyk

2:00pm-3:00pm
Avery Ewer

2:00pm-3:00pm
Brody Kolivoski

2:00pm-3:00pm
Luke Lehman

2:00pm-3:00pm
Jack Olson

2:00pm-3:00pm
Chase Saurman

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Gavin Macke

3:00pm-4:00pm
Taylor Schreiner

3:00pm-4:00pm
Trenton Bankert

3:00pm-4:00pm
Jack Olson

3:00pm-4:00pm
Cole Wagner

3:00pm-4:00pm
Joshua Wise

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Hayden Piette

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Landon Plavchak

3:00pm-4:00pm
Brayden Ashbridge

3:00pm-4:00pm
Tanner Stiffler

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

Jan. 20 - Fielding Evaluations

12:00pm-1:00pm
Hayden Piette

12:00pm-1:00pm
Riley McNair

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ethan McNair

12:00pm-1:00pm
Logan Altland

12:00pm-1:00pm
Kyle Miller

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Barnett

12:00pm-1:00pm
Tanner Shipp

12:00pm-1:00pm
Camden Hyson

12:00pm-1:00pm
Colton Strayer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jaiden Giovannetti

12:00pm-1:00pm
Luke Klawitter

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jude Bower

12:00pm-1:00pm
Carson Lehman

12:00pm-1:00pm
Brayden Ashbridge

12:00pm-1:00pm
Christopher Stephens

12:00pm-1:00pm
Alex Fronk

12:00pm-1:00pm
Gavin Bucek

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Stump

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ethan Haverstick

12:00pm-1:00pm
Cole Wagner

12:00pm-1:00pm
Landon Mellot

12:00pm-1:00pm
Alex Junkin

12:00pm-1:00pm
CONNOR GRAMM

12:00pm-1:00pm
Miles Kern

12:00pm-1:00pm
William Brown

12:00pm-1:00pm
Connor Brussese

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Culver

12:00pm-1:00pm
Kiefer Haller

12:00pm-1:00pm
Brody Kolivoski

12:00pm-1:00pm
Braxton Porter

12:00pm-1:00pm
Dalton Porter

1:00pm-2:00pm
Anthony Zangari

1:00pm-2:00pm
Dalton Day

1:00pm-2:00pm
Charlie Gulick

1:00pm-2:00pm
James GALINO

1:00pm-2:00pm
Trenton Bankert

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brayden Saurman

1:00pm-2:00pm
Chase Saurman

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owin Gilbert

1:00pm-2:00pm
Conner Hankins

1:00pm-2:00pm
Joshua Hoover

1:00pm-2:00pm
Gavin Macke

1:00pm-2:00pm
Aiden Fawber

1:00pm-2:00pm
Cash Keck

1:00pm-2:00pm
Avery Swartz

1:00pm-2:00pm
Luke Lehman

1:00pm-2:00pm
Taylor Schreiner

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brayden Bleyer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jeremy Lusk

1:00pm-2:00pm
Claudia Witmer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ethan Gresczyk

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ben Miler

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jack Olson

1:00pm-2:00pm
Carter Wright

1:00pm-2:00pm
Sam Kazacavich

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ben Miller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Joshua Dettinger

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
Avery Ewer

2:00pm-3:00pm
jacob knox

2:00pm-3:00pm
Cohen Ganoung

2:00pm-3:00pm
Alan Stremmel

2:00pm-3:00pm
JJ Marczyk

2:00pm-3:00pm
Jonah Prawdzik

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Jacob Fauth

3:00pm-4:00pm
Breanna Baughman

3:00pm-4:00pm
Trenton Bankert

3:00pm-4:00pm
Jack Olson

3:00pm-4:00pm
Gavin Macke

3:00pm-4:00pm
Joshua Wise

3:00pm-4:00pm
Wyatt Brown

3:00pm-4:00pm
Landon Mellott

3:00pm-4:00pm
Bentley Leister

3:00pm-4:00pm
Colin Rapsey

3:00pm-4:00pm
Steve Abrashoff

3:00pm-4:00pm
Evan Higgins

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Cash Markel

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Owen Forsythe

3:00pm-4:00pm
Conner Hankins

3:00pm-4:00pm
Landon Plavchak

3:00pm-4:00pm
Brayden Ashbridge

3:00pm-4:00pm
Alex Dell

3:00pm-4:00pm
Tanner Stiffler

3:00pm-4:00pm
Jason Gilbert