Evaluations - Majors 

Sign Up Sheet created by Mia Berfield
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/dcmvjn

Please sign up for a fielding evaluation (1/13/18) and a batting evaluation (1/20/18).  There thirty slots available for each hour. 


Yellow Breeches Sports Center

700 Shawnee Ct, New Cumberland, PA 17070

Jan. 13 - Fielding Evaluations

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ian Troutman

12:00pm-1:00pm
Josh Danz

12:00pm-1:00pm
Harrison Garverick

12:00pm-1:00pm
Rosanna Drayer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Noah Marshall

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ryan Cromer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Keagan Walker

12:00pm-1:00pm
Nathaniel Gallagher

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jason Shook

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ambrose DePasqua

12:00pm-1:00pm
Nicoli Sheriff

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jackson Grimm

12:00pm-1:00pm
Andrew Weaver

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Rodgers

12:00pm-1:00pm
Balab Smith

12:00pm-1:00pm
Steven Fiscus

12:00pm-1:00pm
Tyler Brown

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jeanne Brockett

12:00pm-1:00pm
Austin Dell

12:00pm-1:00pm
Braydyn Emerson

12:00pm-1:00pm
Cole Ryan

12:00pm-1:00pm
Chase Brown

12:00pm-1:00pm
Nick Humpert

12:00pm-1:00pm
James Turnbaugh

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jace Holford

12:00pm-1:00pm
Michael Hill

12:00pm-1:00pm
Paul Daggs

12:00pm-1:00pm
Kyle Haverstick

12:00pm-1:00pm
Collin McDonald

12:00pm-1:00pm
Aaron Motich

12:00pm-1:00pm
Brian Cunningham

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jacklyn Snyder

1:00pm-2:00pm
Riley Kier

1:00pm-2:00pm
Emma DeBolt

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brandon Singer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jeremiah Loyer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Dylan Duncan

1:00pm-2:00pm
Kaleb Mackey

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ben Miller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ryland Yinger

1:00pm-2:00pm
Harley Dolly

1:00pm-2:00pm
Oskar Dees

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owen Mains

1:00pm-2:00pm
Tristan Taylor

1:00pm-2:00pm
Liam McCartney

1:00pm-2:00pm
Connor Patterson

1:00pm-2:00pm
Connor Goodling

1:00pm-2:00pm
Connor Goodling

1:00pm-2:00pm
Blake Wickard

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owen Shoemaker

1:00pm-2:00pm
Micah Reiff

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ryan Bailey

1:00pm-2:00pm
Nolan Ingram

1:00pm-2:00pm
Aidan Demsey

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jacob Kazakavich Kazakavich

1:00pm-2:00pm
Sam Kazakavich Kazakavich

1:00pm-2:00pm
Evan Rice

1:00pm-2:00pm
Grady Bonin

1:00pm-2:00pm
Isaac Deller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Declan Basinger

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ryan Barrick

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owen Barrick

2:00pm-3:00pm
Sean Higgins

2:00pm-3:00pm
Graham Peperak

2:00pm-3:00pm
Brayden Saurman

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
Carson Hull

3:00pm-4:00pm
Josh Hoffner

3:00pm-4:00pm
Austin Einsig

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Luke Klawitter

3:00pm-4:00pm
Magarrin Macke

3:00pm-4:00pm
Ryan Wagner

3:00pm-4:00pm
Braydyn Emerson

3:00pm-4:00pm
Brady Jacobs

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Colby Pentz

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Daniel Brosius

3:00pm-4:00pm
Colby Stiffler

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

Jan. 20 - Batting Evaluations

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ian Troutman

12:00pm-1:00pm
Josh Danz

12:00pm-1:00pm
Harrison Garverick

12:00pm-1:00pm
Rosanna Drayer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Noah Marshall

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ryan Cromer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Keagan Walker

12:00pm-1:00pm
Nathaniel Gallagher

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jason Shook

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ambrose DePasqua

12:00pm-1:00pm
Nicoli Sheriff

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jackson Grimm

12:00pm-1:00pm
Andrew Weaver

12:00pm-1:00pm
Mason Rodgers

12:00pm-1:00pm
Balab Smith

12:00pm-1:00pm
Steven Fiscus

12:00pm-1:00pm
Tyler Brown

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jeanne Brockett

12:00pm-1:00pm
Braydyn Emerson

12:00pm-1:00pm
Cole Ryan

12:00pm-1:00pm
Chase Brown

12:00pm-1:00pm
James Turnbaugh

12:00pm-1:00pm
Michael Hill

12:00pm-1:00pm
Ryan Wagner

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jace Holford

12:00pm-1:00pm
Kyle Haverstick

12:00pm-1:00pm
Collin McDonald

12:00pm-1:00pm
Dylan Duncan

12:00pm-1:00pm
Jeremiah Loyer

12:00pm-1:00pm
Aaron Motich

12:00pm-1:00pm
Brian Cunningham

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jacklyn Snyder

1:00pm-2:00pm
Riley Kier

1:00pm-2:00pm
Emma DeBolt

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brandon Singer

1:00pm-2:00pm
Magarrin Macke

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ben Miller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Kaleb Mackey

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ryland Yinger

1:00pm-2:00pm
Harley Dolly

1:00pm-2:00pm
Liam McCartney

1:00pm-2:00pm
Connor Patterson

1:00pm-2:00pm
Connor Goodling

1:00pm-2:00pm
Blake Wickard

1:00pm-2:00pm
Connor Goodling

1:00pm-2:00pm
Justin Shoemaker

1:00pm-2:00pm
Micah Reiff

1:00pm-2:00pm
Sam Kazakavich Kazakavich

1:00pm-2:00pm
Isaac Deller

1:00pm-2:00pm
Jacob Kazakavich

1:00pm-2:00pm
blake junkins

1:00pm-2:00pm
Carson Hull

1:00pm-2:00pm
Nolan Ingram

1:00pm-2:00pm
Ryan Barrick

1:00pm-2:00pm
Owen Barrick

1:00pm-2:00pm
Graham Peperak

1:00pm-2:00pm
Brayden Saurman

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

1:00pm-2:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
Nick Humpert

2:00pm-3:00pm
Matthew Kendall

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
sign up

2:00pm-3:00pm
Evan Rice

3:00pm-4:00pm
Josh Hoffner

3:00pm-4:00pm
Grady Bonin

3:00pm-4:00pm
Austin Einsig

3:00pm-4:00pm
Luke Klawitter

3:00pm-4:00pm
Colby Pentz

3:00pm-4:00pm
Magarrin Macke

3:00pm-4:00pm
Aidan Demsey

3:00pm-4:00pm
Oskar Dees

3:00pm-4:00pm
Owen Mains

3:00pm-4:00pm
Tristan Taylor

3:00pm-4:00pm
Ryan Bailey

3:00pm-4:00pm
Brady Jacobs

3:00pm-4:00pm
Declan Basinger

3:00pm-4:00pm
Sean Higgins

3:00pm-4:00pm
Paul Daggs

3:00pm-4:00pm
Dylan Duncan

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
sign up

3:00pm-4:00pm
Austin Dell

3:00pm-4:00pm
Daniel Brosius

3:00pm-4:00pm
Colby Stiffler