MN Reconciling UM Booth Pride 2017 June 24 & 25 

Sign Up Sheet created by Judy Jerde
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/9mne9j

Please provide email address and cell phone number when you sign up. Sign up each person who will volunteer individually. Festival is located in Loring Park. Specific location will be emailed when available.
FRIDAY 10AM to Noon Set-up

Set-up Lead
Al Edgar

Volunteer 2
Greg Jurek

Volunteer 3
Jim Wurdemann

Volunteer 4
sign up

Saturday 9:30 AM to Noon

Lead Volunteer (9:15-12)
Gloria Peck

Clergy Volunteer
Pam Serdar

Volunteer 2
Deb Dietzman

Volunteer 3
Gloria Peck

Volunteer 4
Wrenetta and Gene Dietz

Volunteer 5
Wrenetta and Gene Dietz

Volunteer 6
Jeanne Exline

Saturday Noon to 2PM

Lead Volunteer (11:45-2:15)
Lona Dallessandro

Clergy Volunteer
Greg Garman

Volunteer 2
Tammy Nara

Volunteer 3
Tracy Fodstad

Volunteer 4
Carol Duling

Volunteer 5
Rene Cronquist

Volunteer 6
Ross Johnson

Saturday 2PM to 4PM

Lead Volunteer 1:45-4)
Amanda Bass-Haven Mandy Haven-Bass

Clergy Volunteer
Rev. Wayne and Fern Albertson

Volunteer 2
Amanda Bass-Haven Mandy Haven-Bass

Volunteer 3
Ross Johnson

Volunteer 4
Rev. Wayne and Fern Albertson

Volunteer 5
Deane Manbeck

Volunteer 6
Sarah Musgrave

Saturday 4PM to 6PM

Lead Volunteer (3:45-6:15)
Loretta Dunn

Clergy Volunteer
Gary Walpole

Volunteer 2
Becky Walpole

Volunteer 3
Jim Wurdemann

Volunteer 4
Jon Kilgore

Volunteer 5
Ann Kilgore

Volunteer 6
sign up

Saturday 6PM to 8PM

Clergy Volunteer
sign up

Volunteer 2
Nancy Warner

Volunteer 3
Rachel Konzem

Volunteer 4
Gloria & Ivars Kauls

Volunteer 5
Gloria & Ivars Kauls

Volunteer 6
Barbara Kramer

Sunday 9:45AM - Noon

Sunday Lead Volunteer (9:30-2:15)
Judy Jerde

Clergy Volunteer
sign up

Volunteer 2
Miriam Bosveld

Volunteer 3
Wendy Lucas

Volunteer 4
Savanna Borne

Volunteer 5
David Howd

Sunday Noon to 2PM

Sunday Lead Volunteer (9:30-2:15)
Judy Jerde

Clergy Volunteer
Melanie Homan

Volunteer 2
Pam Pettit

Volunteer 3
Connie Hauswirth

Volunteer 4
Debra Lind

Volunteer 5
Bill Konrardy

Volunteer 6
Ross Johnson

Sunday 2PM to 4PM

Sunday Lead Volunteer (1:45-6)
Kelly Dunn

Clergy Volunteer
Becky Sechrist

Volunteer 2
Walker Brault

Volunteer 3
Ross Johnson

Volunteer 4
sign up

Volunteer 5
Tara Emerson

Volunteer 6
John McCabe

Sunday 4PM - 6PM

Sunday Lead Volunteer (1:45-6)
Kelly Dunn

Clergy Volunteer
Judy Zabel

Volunteer 2
Al Edgar

Volunteer 3
Al Edgar

Volunteer 4
Kim McKeage

Volunteer 5
Jeffrey McKeage

Volunteer 6
Dave Nyberg

Sunday 6PM cleanup

Clean-up lead
Kelly Dunn

Volunteer 2
Al Edgar

Volunteer 3
Dave Nyberg

Volunteer 4
sign up

Volunteer 5
sign up

Volunteer 6
sign up