Christmas Blessings Express 2017 (Dillsburg) 

Sign Up Sheet created by New Hope Ministries
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/rdeatu

Our Christmas Blessing Express 2017 Program will be held at Calvary United Methodist Church on Mumper Lane in Dillsburg.  If  you have questions, please contact Laurie Wentzell at 717-432-3053 ext. 302 or lwentzell@nhm-pa.net.  Thank you for signing up to help with our Christmas Blessing Express program! 

Gift Transport - Dec. 12

9 a.m. - noon
Micki Sterner

9 a.m. - noon
Becky Shelly

9 a.m. - noon
Alice Hertzler

9 a.m. - noon
TErri Hoffler

9 a.m. - noon
Lucy Dice

9 a.m. - noon
MARJORY LEESE

9 a.m. - noon
Pat Devlin

9 a.m. - noon
Rachel Loyer

9 a.m. - noon
sign up

Receive Gifts - Dec. 12

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Gloria Smith

9 a.m. - noon
Thalia Cook

9 a.m - noon
Della Cosey

Sort Gifts - Dec. 12

noon - 4 p.m.
Becky Shelly

noon - 4 p.m.
Doreen Johnson

noon - 4 p.m.
Alice Hertzler

noon - 4 p.m.
Susan Sherwood

noon - 4 p.m.
Jocilyn Erikson

noon - 4 p.m.
June Ziegler

noon - 4 p.m.
Mary Bertram

noon - 4 p.m.
Jill Goretski

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Pat Devlin

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Dolores Reismeier

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Nicki Kope

Pack Food Bags - Dec 12

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Dale Bicksler

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Debbie Rider

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Allen Gettle

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
NANCY HOWELL

2 p.m. - 6 p.m.
Charlie Best

Distribute Cold Food (Outdoors) - Dec 13

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Debbie Rider

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Priscilla Snell

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Dick Snell

8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.
Gloria Smith

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Terri Hoffler

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Audrey Throne

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Al Montgomery

10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Terry Throne

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
George Williams

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Janis Williams

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
Dolores Reismeier

12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.
sign up

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Jack Peck

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Jim Robbins

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
sign up

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.
sign up

4:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Ben Breneman

4:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.
sign up

4:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.
sign up

4:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.
sign up

Personal Gift Shoppers - Dec. 13

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Becky Shelly

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Vicki Parks

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Laura Malinoski

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Suzanne Simmons

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
barb Foor

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Micki Sterner

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Becky Shelly

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Brenda Gable

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Jaylene Shannon

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

Adult Gift Shoppers - Dec. 13

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Ben Lance

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
sign up

1:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.
sign up

1:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Pat Devlin

Gift Wrappers - Dec. 13

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Doreen Johnson

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Jill Starliper

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
sign up

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
sign up

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
sign up

9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
sign up

2 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Amy Kimmel

2 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Margaret Kovacic

2 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Ron Brill

2 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Grace Mead-Brill

2 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Sharon Klinger

2 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Marge and Bryan Lombardo

Delivery to Vehicles - Dec. 13

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Phil Simmons

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Scott Bair

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Matt Simmons

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
sign up

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
sign up

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Allen Gettle

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

Where Needed - Dec. 13

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Alice Hertzler

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Cindy Hoehn

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
Tim Hoehn

8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.
NANCY HOWELL

1:30 a.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Tim Hoehn

1:30 a.m. - 6:30 p.m.
Ben Lance

1:30 a.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

1:30 a.m. - 6:30 p.m.
sign up

Clean Up - Dec. 13

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Ben Breneman

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Pat Devlin

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Micki Sterner

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

Tear Down / Pack Up / Transport - Dec. 13

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Micki Sterner

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Micki Sterner

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
Steve Cosey

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
sign up