West Shore 2017 Christmas Blessings Express Sign up 

Sign Up Sheet created by New Hope Ministries
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/zajsgy

Thank you for signing up to help serve at our Christmas Blessing Express! There are MANY opportunities for serving so please take your time to go through the complete list. Those of you signing up for Warehouse/Car Loading, please dress warm, you will be outside a lot! Any questions you may contact Jacy Luce 717-774-6255 ext: 602 or at jluce@nhm-pa.net.

God Bless you all!

12/4 (Monday) Sorting

10am-12pm
Linda Henke

10am-12pm
Marie Frick

10am-12pm
Joan Brandl

12pm-2pm
Patty Beasley

12pm-2pm
Pam Porta

12pm-2pm
Tom Porta

2pm-4pm
Sandra Williams

2pm-4pm
Randa Hamdan

2pm-4pm
Batoul Hamdan

12/5 (Tuesday) Sorting

10am-12pm
Susan Weaver

12pm-2pm
Paula Heiss

2pm-4pm
Kathy Karnes

2pm-4pm
George Karnes

5pm-7pm
Randa Hamdan

5pm-7pm
Batoul Hamdan

5pm-7pm
April Schneider

12/6 (Wednesday) Sorting

10am-12pm
Linda Harding

2pm-4pm
Carol Crossley

2pm-4pm
Randa Hamdan

2pm-4pm
Batoul Hamdan

12/7 (Thursday) Sorting

12pm-2pm
Patty Beasley

2pm-4pm
Melinda Wevodau

2pm-4pm
Batoul Hamdan

2pm-4pm
Randa Hamdan

5pm-7pm
Ramya Sivakumar

5pm-7pm
Ben Breneman

5pm-7pm
Kelly McKenna

12/11 (Monday) Packing food baskets

830am - 11am
Darlene Moss

830am - 11am
Susan Weaver

8:30am-11am
Nicholas Cromley

8:30am-11am
Linda Harding

8:30am-11am
Carolyn Lightner

11am - 1 pm
Linda Henke

11am - 1 pm
Paula Heiss

11am - 1 pm
Joan Brandl

11am - 1 pm
Lyle Heiss

1pm-3pm
Linda Henke

1pm-3pm
Joyce Wilder

1pm-3pm
George Irvin

1pm-3pm
Joan Brandl

1pm-3pm
Nicholas Cromley

3pm-6pm
sign up

3pm-6pm
sign up

3pm-6pm
sign up

3pm-6pm
sign up

3pm-6pm
sign up

12/11 (Monday) Registration

8:30am-1:30pm
Susan Zerbe

8:30am-1:30pm
Frances Seeger

1:15pm-3pm
Glenda Clemence

3pm-6pm
sign up

3pm-6pm
sign up

1:15pm-3pm
Karen Christie

12/11 (Monday) Personal Shopper

8:30am-12pm
Karen Christie

8:30am-12pm
Denise Ozimok

8:30am-12pm
Vicki Potteiger

8:30am-12pm
Jeanette Bish

8:30am-12pm
Frances Seeger

11:45am-4pm
Melinda Wevodau

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

12/11 (Monday) Gift Stockers

8:30am-12:30pm
Robert Hulshizer

8:30am-12:30pm
Christina Forte

8:30am-12:30pm
Amy DeMichiel

12pm-4pm
Robert Hulshizer

12pm-4pm
Denise Ozimok

12pm-4pm
Jeanette Bish

4pm-6pm
Kelly McKenna

4pm-6pm
Debbie Bucher

4pm-6pm
Trish Reyes

12/11 (Monday) Car Loading

8:30am-12noon
Melinda Wevodau

8:30am-12noon
Jim Hill

8:30am-12noon
Pam Porta

8:30am-12noon
Tom Porta

8:30am-12noon
sign up

11:45am-4pm
Richard Heller

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
Paul Litzelman

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

3:45pm-6pm
sign up

12/12 (Tuesday) Packing food baskets

830am - 12:30pm
Melinda Wevodau

830am - 12:30pm
Darlene Moss

8:30am-12:30pm
Marilyn Gettys

8:30am-12:30pm
Bruce Erickson

8:30am-12:30pm
sign up

11am - 1 pm
Susan Weaver

12/12 (Tuesday) Registration

8:30am-12:30pm
Susan Zerbe

8:30am-12:30pm
Kathy Karnes

12/12 (Tuesday) Personal Shopper

8:30am-12:30pm
Sandra Williams

8:30am-12:30pm
Nancy Krichmar

8:30am-12:30pm
Carol Crossley

8:30am-12:30pm
Susan Moga

8:30am-12:30pm
Lauren Stout

12/12 (Tuesday) Gift Stockers

8:30am-12:30pm
Nicholas Cromley

8:30am-12:30pm
Amy DeMichiel

8:30am-12:30pm
sign up

12/12 (Tuesday) Car Loading

8:30am-12:30pm
Pam Porta

8:30am-12:30pm
Tom Porta

8:30am-12:30pm
sign up

8:30am-12:30pm
sign up

8:30am-12:30pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
Randa Hamdan

11:45am-4pm
Batoul Hamdan