Mechanicsburg 2017 Christmas Blessings Express Sign up 

Sign Up Sheet created by New Hope Ministries
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/CPw

Thank you for signing up to help serve at our Christmas Blessing Express! There are MANY opportunities for serving so please take your time to go through the complete list. Those of you signing up for Warehouse/Car Loading, please dress warm, you will be outside a lot! Any questions you may contact Mary Wheeler 766-733 ext. 3010.

God Bless you all!

12/4 (Monday) Sorting

10am-12pm
Debbie Karns

10am-12pm
Jennifer Tramontana

10am-12pm
Jeanne Farinelli

12pm-2pm
Diane Sabadish

12pm-2pm
Elaine Bretzel

12pm-2pm
Jennifer Tramontana

2pm-4pm
Diane Sabadish

2pm-4pm
Jo Deeds

2pm-4pm
Bonnie Wachs

12/5 (Tuesday) Sorting

10am-12pm
phyllis messinger

10am-12pm
Burton Lee

10am-12pm
Sally Lee

12pm-2pm
Diane Sabadish

12pm-2pm
Mary-Louise Smith

12pm-2pm
Jim Smith

2pm-4pm
Oceana Goodwin

2pm-4pm
Diane Sabadish

2pm-4pm
Luann Russell

12/6 (Wednesday) Sorting

10am-12pm
Kiersten conville

10am-12pm
Maryann Reasner

10am-12pm
Pat Lowstuter

12pm-2pm
Maryann Reasner

12pm-2pm
Brenda Derr

12pm-2pm
Margaret Duncan

2pm-4pm
Mary Kelly

2pm-4pm
Maryann Reasner

2pm-4pm
Sheila E. Givens

12/7 (Thursday) Sorting

10am-12pm
Sue Breen

10am-12pm
Bill Breen

10am-12pm
Brenda Derr

12pm-2pm
Mary-Louise Smith

12pm-2pm
Jim Smith

12pm-2pm
Wendy King

2pm-4pm
Wendy King

2pm-4pm
sign up

2pm-4pm
sign up

12/11 (Monday) Packing food baskets

11am - 1 pm
Sam Bert

11am - 1 pm
Erma Jean Bert

11am - 1 pm
phyllis Messinger

11am - 1 pm
Dawn Catalano

11am - 1 pm
Jean Mulligan

1pm-3pm
Kiersten conville

1pm-3pm
Carol Petrie

1pm-3pm
Joanne Essis

1pm-3pm
Lydia Fehr

1pm-3pm
sign up

12/12 (Tuesday) Sorting

9am-11am
SUEZ Employees

9am-11am
SUEZ Employees

9am-11am
David Wachtman

11am-1pm
Jessica Arcega

11am-1pm
Lydia Fehr

11am-1pm
Don Karns

1pm-3pm
Stephanie Acri

1pm-3pm
Erma Jean Bert

1pm-3pm
Sandra Jamison

3pm-5pm
Rocco Ruggiero

3pm-5pm
Erma Jean Bert

3pm-5pm
Joanne Essis

5pm-8pm
Deborah Karns

5pm-8pm
Deborah Karns

5pm-8pm
Deborah Karns

12/11 (Monday) Sorting

9am-11am
Tracey McDevitt

9am-11am
Nicole Rego

9am-11am
Donna Brown

11am-1pm
Gail Kreitzer

11am-1pm
Marian McInerney

11am-1pm
Lydia Fehr

1pm-3pm
sign up

1pm-3pm
Nancy Wible

1pm-3pm
Joanne Essis

3pm-5pm
JoAnn Kyper

3pm-5pm
Anna Kennedy

3pm-5pm
Rocco Ruggiero

5pm-8pm
Natalie Spoonhour

5pm-8pm
Ramya Sivakumar

5pm-8pm
Ben Breneman

12/12 (Tuesday) Packing food baskets

11am - 1 pm
karen goodhart

11am - 1 pm
Terry Middlekauff

11am - 1 pm
PATRICIA GAVLAK

11am - 1 pm
Linda Thomas

11am - 1 pm
Erma Jean Bert

1pm-3pm
Oceana Goodwin

1pm-3pm
Kathleen Walker

1pm-3pm
Sheila E. Givens

1pm-3pm
Kay Eshenour

1pm-3pm
Deb Andree

12/13 (Wednesday) Sorting/Setting Up

9am-11am
Deborah Karns

9am-11am
Maureen Neary

9am-11am
Kathy Charron

11am-1pm
Oceana Goodwin

11am-1pm
Elaine Bretzel

11am-1pm
Tom George

1pm-3pm
Terry Middlekauff

1pm-3pm
Elaine Bretzel

1pm-3pm
Sheila E. Givens

1pm-3pm
Laura Keller

1pm-3pm
Virginia Baker

1pm-3pm
Tom George

3pm-6pm
JoAnn Kyper

3pm-6pm
Erma Jean Bert

3pm-6pm
sam Bert

3pm-6pm
Tara Salcedo

3pm-6pm
Jayson Salcedo

3pm-6pm
Jayden Diaz

12/14 (Thursday) Registration

8:30am-12pm
Pat Emel

8:30am-12pm
Ruth Jarrett

12pm-4pm
Pat Emel

12pm-4pm
Barbara Bankard

4pm-6pm
Pat Emel

4pm-6pm
Linda Thomas

12/14 (Thursday) Food Only Hosts

8:30am-12pm
Oceana Goodwin

11:45am-4pm
Sheila E. Givens

3:45pm-6pm
Dorothy Leiby

12/14 (Thursday) Upstairs Stockers

8am-12pm
Dale Weaver

8am-12pm
Mary McKee

8am-12pm
sign up

12pm-4pm
Virginia Baker

12pm-4pm
sign up

12pm-4pm
sign up

4pm-6:30pm
Ben Breneman

4pm-6:30pm
sign up

4pm-6:30pm
sign up

12/14 (Thursday) Personal Shoppers

8:30am-12pm
Janet Johnson

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

11:45am-4pm
Erma Jean Bert

11:45am-4pm
Karen Rozman

11:45am-4pm
Sandra Jamison

11:45am-4pm
Patti Vogl

11:45am-4pm
Kathy Charron

3:45pm-6:30pm
Kelly McKenna

3:45pm-6:30pm
Tricia Wootton

3:45pm-6:30pm
Jenna Wootton

3:45pm-6:30pm
Karen Allison

3:45pm-6:30pm
Terry Shaner

12/14 (Thursday) Warehouse/Food

8:30am-12pm
Rick Chevalier

8:30am-12pm
Wayne Swoyer

8:30am-12pm
Jean Mulligan

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
Don Woolford

8:30am-12pm
Vince Kaminski

11:45am-4pm
Gary Scicchitano

11:45am-4pm
Bill Charron

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
Debbie Rider

3:45pm-6:30pm
Judy Gehrlein

3:45pm-6:30pm
Lydia Fehr

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

12/14 (Thursday) Car Loading

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
Sam Bert

11:45am-4pm
Vince Kaminski

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-6:30pm
sign up

12/14 (Thursday) Warehouse Stockers

8am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8am-12pm
McBIC Staff

8am-12pm
Nathan Silvani

12pm-4pm
George Irvin

12pm-4pm
Nathan Silvani

12pm-4pm
sign up

12pm-4pm
sign up

4pm-7pm
sign up

4pm-7pm
sign up

4pm-7pm
sign up

4pm-7pm
sign up

12/15 (Friday) Registration

8am-12pm
Jeanne Metcalf

8am-12pm
Pat Emel

12pm-4pm
Linda Thomas

12pm-4pm
Pat Emel

4pm-6:30pm
Pat Emel

4pm-6:30pm
Mary Kelly

12/15 (Friday) Food Only Hosts

8:30am-12pm
Gretchen Carvella

11:45am-4pm
Sheila E. Givens

3:45pm-6:30pm
Carol Bubb

12/15 (Friday) Upstairs Stockers

8am-12pm
Ramya Sivakumar

8am-12pm
Nathan Silvani

8am-12pm
Latha Thomas

12pm-4pm
Latha Thomas

12pm-4pm
sign up

12pm-4pm
sign up

4pm-7pm
Ben Breneman

4pm-7pm
Lisa Tiday

4pm-7pm
Mason Tiday

12/15 (Friday) Personal Shoppers

8:30am-12pm
Bobbi Smith

8:30am-12pm
Taryn Herold

8:30am-12pm
Taryn Herold

8:30am-12pm
Taryn Herold

8:30am-12pm
Taryn Herold

11:45am-4pm
Connie Wonder

11:45am-4pm
Cynthia Vogelsong

11:45am-4pm
Nancy Wible

11:45am-4pm
Dorothy Rehmeyer

11:45am-4pm
Carole Robinson

3:45pm-7:30pm
Terry Shaner

3:45pm-7:30pm
judi meyer

3:45pm-7:30pm
Kelly McKenna

3:45pm-7:30pm
Gillian Renninger

12/15 (Friday) Warehouse/Food

8:30am-12pm
Debbie Rider

8:30am-12pm
Kim Eager

8:30am-12pm
Beth Reed

8:30am-12pm
Don Feliksik

8:30am-12pm
Cynthia Vogelsong

8:30am-12pm
Julianne Bishard

11:45am-4pm
Don Feliksik

11:45am-4pm
Chris Dull

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

3:45pm-7:30pm
Gene Shaner

3:45pm-7:30pm
Gabe Gray

3:45pm-7:30pm
Kelli Niebauer

3:45pm-7:30pm
Kelli Niebauer

3:45pm-7:30pm
Kelli Niebauer

3:45pm-7:30pm
Kelli Niebauer

12/15 (Friday) Car Loading

8:30am-12noon
Kiersten conville

8:30am-12noon
Kay Eshenour

8:30am-12noon
Stan Goodwin

8:30am-12noon
sign up

8:30am-12noon
sign up

8:30am-12noon
sign up

8:30am-12noon
sign up

8:30am-12noon
sign up

8:30am-12noon
sign up

8:30am-12noon
sign up

11:45am-4pm
Kim Eager

11:45am-4pm
Beth Reed

11:45am-4pm
Julianne Bishard

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

4:30pm-7:30pm
Christina Witmer

4:30pm-7:30pm
Jason Witmer

4:30pm-7:30pm
Jacob Witmer

4:30pm-7:30pm
Donna Brown

12/15 (Friday) Warehouse Stockers

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

8:30am-12pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
Nathan Silvani

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

11:45am-4pm
sign up

3:45pm-7:30pm
Stefani McAuliffe

3:45pm-7:30pm
Stefani McAuliffe

3:45pm-7:30pm
sign up

3:45pm-7:30pm
sign up

Friday Evening 12/15 Tear Down/Set Up Food Pantry

5pm-9pm
sign up

5pm-9pm
Maureen Neary

5pm-9pm
judi meyer

5pm-9pm
sign up

5pm-9pm
sign up

5pm-9pm
sign up

5pm-9pm
sign up