NSA Picture Days 2018 - Northville Community Park (Field 12) 

Sign Up Sheet created by Picture Day Pros
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/b723za

Coaches!  Please email the following Online Pre-order link to your parents:  https://thepicturedaypros.com/order/. Please arrive 10 minutes prior to your scheduled picture time.  Please bring a game ball for pictures.  

Northville Community Park - 5 Mile entrance at Field 12

Mon, Sept 24 @ NCP-Red_Flag

5:00 PM

5:12 PM

5:24 PM
Corey Ernst
U10 Girls Express

5:36 PM

5:48 PM

6:00 PM

6:12 PM

6:24 PM

6:36 PM
Ronan Harkin
U11 Arsenal Girls

6:48 PM
Paul Mitchell
U10 Express

7:00 PM
Corey Ernst
U12 Girls Cosmos

Mon, Sept 24 @ NCP-Blue_Flag

5:00 PM

5:12 PM

5:24 PM

5:36 PM

5:48 PM
Eleni Vrahnos
U11 Lightning

6:00 PM

6:12 PM
Bill Dowling
Hot Spurs U10

6:24 PM
Amy Porter
U14 Girls Shuk

6:36 PM
Jana Czopek
Northville Rush '06 Girls

6:48 PM

7:00 PM
Steve Reinke
Cosmos U9 Girls

Mon, Sept 24 @ NCP-Green_Flag

5:00 PM

5:12 PM

5:24 PM

5:36 PM
Carin Lawing
2010B Nero

5:48 PM

6:00 PM

6:12 PM

6:24 PM
Deborah Bjorge
U12 Rush Girls

6:36 PM
Parker Lewis
Rush 08B Nero

6:48 PM
Todd Kearney
13G United

7:00 PM

Mon, Sept 24 @ NCP-Yellow_Flag

5:00 PM
Ruth Tiplady
U11 G Rush

6:12 PM
David Hart
Michigan Rush

6:24 PM
David Hart
Michigan Rush

6:36 PM
Kevin McLoughlin
U13 B Express

7:00 PM
John Gordon
HSO Girls Arsenal

Tues, Sept 25 @ NCP-Red_Flag

5:00 PM
Jessica Shehab
Rush U14 Boys Rudland

5:12 PM

5:24 PM

5:36 PM
Erik Lundberg
U11 Express Girls

5:48 PM

6:00 PM
Vinay Pallekonda
U12 Boys Northville Express

6:12 PM
Rob Kiolbasa
U8 Purple Lightning-Ply soccer

6:24 PM
Tony Testani U15 Girls Shuk
U15 Girls Shuk

6:36 PM
Kevin Murphy
Northville Rush 2010 Boys

6:48 PM
Lisa McIntyre
2012 Boys Rush & Nero

7:00 PM
Tony Mavrinac
Northville Arsenal U10 boys

Tues, Sept 25 @ NCP-Blue_Flag

5:00 PM
Jill Latta
U12 Boys Azul

5:12 PM

5:24 PM

5:36 PM

5:48 PM

6:00 PM
James Hurd
Rush 09G

6:12 PM
Diana Jennings
Northville Rush 05 Boys Nero

6:24 PM
Cleo Fekaris
Northville Rush 09 Boys

6:36 PM
Jana Czopek
Northville Rush '09 Boys Nero

6:48 PM
Charlie Roberts
Michigan Rush Northville 10G

7:00 PM
Jeremy Dunham
U12 Boys Hotspurs

Tues, Sept 25 @ NCP-Green_Flag

5:00 PM

5:12 PM

5:24 PM

5:36 PM

5:48 PM

6:00 PM
David VanderLugt
U8 Chile - Girls

6:12 PM

6:24 PM
John Geis
U9 Northville Arsenal

6:36 PM

6:48 PM

7:00 PM

Tues, Sept 25 @ NCP-Yellow_Flag

5:00 PM
Steve Yezback
Rush 06 Girls Nero

6:24 PM
Bill Stevens
U11 Girls Rockers

Weds, Sept 26 @ NCP-Red_Flag

5:00 PM
Todd Pheiffer
Northville Rush 07B Nero

5:12 PM
Isabella Daskal
U12 Rush Girls

5:24 PM

5:36 PM
Charlie Roberts
Michigan Rush Northville '11G

5:48 PM

6:00 PM

6:12 PM
Rick Anton
U11 Boys Lightning

6:24 PM
Paul Johnston
Northville U13 Boys United

6:36 PM

6:48 PM
Charlie Roberts
Rush Northville 09G Nero

7:00 PM
Tom Bender
France 1

Weds, Sept 26 @ NCP-Blue_Flag

5:00 PM

5:12 PM

5:24 PM

5:36 PM

5:48 PM

6:00 PM
Anthony Ciaramitaro
Argentina1 U-8

6:12 PM
Justin Politi
Rush 03G

6:24 PM

6:36 PM

6:48 PM

7:00 PM
nate wiest
u14 rockers

Weds, Sept 26 @ NCP-Green_Flag

6:00 PM
Jason Kohler
BoysU8 Germany1

6:12 PM
David Hart
Michigan Rush

6:24 PM
Jim Zoltowski
Northville Rush 08B

6:36 PM
Jim Zoltowski
Rush 08B