NSA 2017 Picture Days 

Sign Up Sheet created by Picture Day Pros
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/m4dzzb

Please help us stay on time on picture day by having your team arrive 10 minutes prior to your scheduled picture time. Please bring a game ball for pictures.

PLEASE NOTE THE MULTIPLE DATES!

PLEASE SIGN UP FOR ONLY ONE TIME SLOT PER TEAM!

NCP - 1st Beck Rd. entrance North of 5 Mile

IF YOUR DESIRED TIME SLOT IS NOT AVAILABLE, PLEASE CALL US AT 888-416-1516 FROM 8 AM TO 4 PM MON-FRI.

Mon Sept. 25-NCP

5:00 PM
John Bucannon
Rush 08 Girls

5:12 PM
Michele Pheiffer
MI Rush 07B Nero

5:24 PM
sign up

5:36 pm
Rick Anton
U10 Boys Lightning

5:48 PM
James Hurd
09G Nero

6:00 PM
Diana Jennings
Northville Rush 05B Nero

6:12 PM
Jill Latta
U11 Boys Azul

6:24 PM
Subbaiya Kokkalera
U11 Arsenal Boys

6:36 PM
Kristy Patterson
U12 Girls

6:48 PM
Ryan Kozel
Hurricanes HSO Girls U19

7:00 PM
Kevin McLoughlin
U10 Boys EXPRESS

Mon Sept. 25-NCP

5:00 PM
David Hart
Michigan Rush

5:12 PM
Carin Lawing
Rush U8B Azul

5:24 PM
Carin Lawing
Rush U8B Cinza

5:36 pm
sign up

5:48 PM
Kathy Herger
MI Rush Northville 2006 B

6:00 PM
Ken Smith
U9 Arsenal

6:12 PM
Kurt Skrade
Northville Express

6:24 PM
Ronan Harkin
U10 Girls Arsenal

6:36 PM
David Hart
Michigan Rush

6:48 PM
Paul Mitchell
U9 Boys Express

7:00 PM
Jim Weaver
U12 Arsenal Boys

Tues Sept 26-NCP

5:00 PM
Amy Porter
Girls 05 - Shuk

5:12 PM
Steve Rundell
England 1

5:24 PM
Sandi Stevens
Northville Rush 07 Nero Girls

5:36 pm
David Hart
Michigan Rush

5:48 PM
Chris Murdie
U14 Cosmos

6:00 PM
Josh McIlvaine
u12 boys united

6:12 PM
Justin Politi
Michigan Rush Northville 03G

6:24 PM
April Dono
08Boys - mario

6:36 PM
Justin Politi
Michigan Rush Northville 03G

6:48 PM
Rich Welch
Mario's 08boys Nero

7:00 PM
Kevin Murphy
2010 Boys Rush and Nero

Tues Sept 26-NCP

5:00 PM
Heather Pitman
Boys Nero Rush 06

5:12 PM
Mike Eau Claire
Rush Northville 02 Girls

5:24 PM
Laurent Porte
Navy Ninjas U8 Girls

5:36 pm
David Hart
Michigan Rush

5:48 PM
Erik Lundberg
U10G Express

6:00 PM
Wisam dabaja
Hot Spurs

6:12 PM
Tony Testani
Northville Rush 2004 Girls

6:24 PM
Lydia Havener
U19G Nero

6:36 PM
Shawn Strain
06G Nero

6:48 PM
Subbaiya Kokkalera
U14 Boys Arsenal

7:00 PM
Chirsta Bandilla
10U Boys Comso's

Weds Sept 27-NCP

5:00 PM
April Dono
Rush 04 Boys

5:12 PM
sign up

5:24 PM
Charlie Roberts
Michigan Rush Northville 10g

5:36 pm
Eleni Vrahnos
U10 Lightning

5:48 PM
Jeff Young
U12 Boys Cosmos

6:00 PM
Susan Novak
U13B Rush

6:12 PM
Samir Maru
Rush 09G

6:24 PM
Jana Czopek
09 Boys Nero

6:36 PM
Cleo Fekaris
09 Boys

6:48 PM
Anthony Mavrinac
Arsenal (U11 Girls)

7:00 PM
Anthony Mavrinac
Arsenal (U9 Boys)

Weds Sept 27-NCP

5:00 PM
sign up

5:12 PM
sign up

5:24 PM
Joseph Rogalski
U10 Northville Arsenal

5:36 pm
Corey Ernst
U9 Northville Express

5:48 PM
Todd Kearney
U12 Girls United

6:00 PM
Emily Nakfoor
U7 Brazil 1

6:12 PM
Jeremy Lingenfelter
U8 Boys Div 1 Holland

6:24 PM
Andrew Abbott
U9B Cosmos

6:36 PM
John Buchanan
07G Rush

6:48 PM
Jennifer Dudley
U9 Boys Hotspurs

7:00 PM
Jared Hopkins
U11 Boys Express