Northville Soccer & MI Rush Picture Days 2019 

Sign Up Sheet created by Picture Day Pros
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/87zb3g

Coaches!   

The NSA picture makeup day is scheduled for Monday, October 7, from 5:30-6:30, at NCP Field 2 (formerly Field 12).  If your team still needs pictures, please email  info@thepicturedaypros.com with the time you are looking for.


If anyone is in need of just an individual picture, please let them know they can come anytime between 5:30-6:30.


Please email the following Online Pre-order link to your parents:  https://thepicturedaypros.com/order/

Sat, Sept 21-Millennium
Joseph Johnson
Team Lightning U9

Nitin Chowdhry
U4C Chile

Justin hoff
Argentina

Dejan Mitkovski
Argentina - 1

John Gordon
HSO-G Hotspurs

matthew hersey
England

Jeff Andersen
U5 France

Joseph Johnson
Team Espana CoEd 5

Mark Mouland
France 1 U6

Kenneth Agacinski
U6 Boys Argentina 1

Lori Middleton
U6 Brazil 1

Simon Gleed
U9B Express

Matthew Gasparotto
Rush Academy

Bill Riegner
Chile 1 - U6 girls

Bill Conover
U6 Argentina girls

Joanne Dawson
EspaƱa

Anthony Mavrinac
England

Sat, Sept 21-NCP Field 12
Michelle Chotkowski
U7 Boys Team Espana

Eddie Dumsa
U7 Boys Brazil

Kirk Rylance
U7 Boys Argentina

Dan Ferrara
U7B England

Matthew Gasparotto
Rush Academy

Tremayne Fagan U7 Girls Espana
48550 Freestone

John Denari
U7 Brazil

Robert Brumwell
Express U10

thomas tocco
Arsenal Girls U12

Michael Kelly
U8 Boys Brazil

Matthew Gasparotto
Rush Academy

Paul Johnston
Northville United U14 Boys

Bill Conover
U8 Argentina boys

Michael Cooney
U8 Boys Chile 1

Dan Ferrara
U8B Espana

Nathan Wiest
U9 Hotspurs

Sun, Sept 22-Millennium
Charlie Roberts
Northville Rush 09 Girls Nero

Ian Waldo
Brazil 2

Larry Maitland
U5 Argentina 2

Anthony Ciaramitaro
Boys U9 Arsenal

Sun, Sept 22-NCP Field 12
Julie Wedzina
07B Nero

Matthew Hersey
England U6

Robert Grimaldi
Argentina U8

Brian Schabel
Rush 11b Nero

Cheryl Mills
USA 2

Amy Porter
U 15 Girls

Mon, Sept 23-NCP Field 12
Tony Testani
Rush 2004 Girls

Lisa McIntyre
2012 Boys Rush & Nero

Todd Pheiffer
09B Nero

Brad Naberhaus
Arsenal

Paul Mitchell
U11 Boys Express

david vanderlugt
U9 girls cosmos

Sandi Stevens
4079169045

Jen Garza
Arsenal U9 girls

Akash Vadhavana
U12 Boys Lightning

Justin Politi
Northville Rush 03G

Jim Zoltowski
Northville Rush 08B

Todd Kearney
U14G United

Kevin McLoughlin
U14 B Express

Joseph Gajda
U13 Boys Arsenal

Charlie Roberts
Northville Rush 09 Girls Nero

Jared Hopkins
U13 Boys Northville Hotpsurs

Tues, Sept 24-NCP Field 12
Karen McCallum
Boys 2007

Adrienne Kersey
Northville Rush 2013 boys

Tracy PURTY
Northville Rush 06 B

Amy Bambenek
2011 Girls

Dan Ferrara
U8B Espana

Joseph Johnson
Team Lightning U9

Tara Anderson
U10 Arsenal

Jason Koshko
U10B Cosmos

Joseph Johnson
Team Espana CoEd 5

Tony Testani
2008 Boys Nero

James Hurd
09G Rush

Reena Salgia
France 2 U5

cleo Fekaris
Rush 09 Boys

Jana Czopek
'06 Rush Girls

David Hart
Rush Northville 10B

David Hart
Rush Northville 10B

Bill Stevens
U12 Girls Rockers

Joy Hudyma
U8 Girls Chile