Northville Soccer & MI Rush Picture Days 2019 

Sign Up Sheet created by Picture Day Pros
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/87zb3g

Coaches!   

The NSA picture makeup day is scheduled for Monday, October 7, from 5:30-6:30, at NCP Field 2 (formerly Field 12).  If your team still needs pictures, please email  info@thepicturedaypros.com with the time you are looking for.


If anyone is in need of just an individual picture, please let them know they can come anytime between 5:30-6:30.


Please email the following Online Pre-order link to your parents:  https://thepicturedaypros.com/order/

Sat, Sept 21-Millennium

9:10 AM
Joseph Johnson
Team Lightning U9

9:15 AM
Nitin Chowdhry
U4C Chile

9:20 AM
Justin hoff
Argentina

9:30 AM
Dejan Mitkovski
Argentina - 1

9:45 AM
John Gordon
HSO-G Hotspurs

10:10 AM
matthew hersey
England

10:15 AM
Jeff Andersen
U5 France

10:20 AM
Joseph Johnson
Team Espana CoEd 5

10:25 AM
Mark Mouland
France 1 U6

10:30 AM
Kenneth Agacinski
U6 Boys Argentina 1

10:40 AM
Lori Middleton
U6 Brazil 1

10:50 AM

11:00 AM

1:00 PM
Simon Gleed
U9B Express

1:10 PM

2:45 PM
Matthew Gasparotto
Rush Academy

2:50 PM
Bill Riegner
Chile 1 - U6 girls

2:55 PM
Bill Conover
U6 Argentina girls

3:00 PM
Joanne Dawson
EspaƱa

3:10 PM

3:20 PM
Anthony Mavrinac
England

Sat, Sept 21-NCP Field 12

8:25 AM
Michelle Chotkowski
U7 Boys Team Espana

8:30 AM
Eddie Dumsa
U7 Boys Brazil

8:35 AM
Kirk Rylance
U7 Boys Argentina

8:40 AM
Dan Ferrara
U7B England

8:55 AM
Matthew Gasparotto
Rush Academy

9:00 AM

9:05 AM

9:10 AM

9:15 AM

9:20 AM

9:30 AM
Tremayne Fagan U7 Girls Espana
48550 Freestone

9:35 AM
John Denari
U7 Brazil

9:45 AM

9:50 AM

9:55 AM

10:00 AM

10:05 AM

10:10 AM

10:15 AM

10:20 AM
Robert Brumwell
Express U10

10:25 AM
thomas tocco
Arsenal Girls U12

10:30 AM

12:45 PM
Michael Kelly
U8 Boys Brazil

1:00 PM
Matthew Gasparotto
Rush Academy

1:15 PM
Paul Johnston
Northville United U14 Boys

1:20 PM
Bill Conover
U8 Argentina boys

1:30 PM
Michael Cooney
U8 Boys Chile 1

1:35 PM
Dan Ferrara
U8B Espana

1:50 PM
Nathan Wiest
U9 Hotspurs

Sun, Sept 22-Millennium

2:00 PM
Charlie Roberts
Northville Rush 09 Girls Nero

2:05 PM
Ian Waldo
Brazil 2

2:10 PM
Larry Maitland
U5 Argentina 2

2:25 PM

2:30 PM

2:35 PM

2:40 PM
Anthony Ciaramitaro
Boys U9 Arsenal

Sun, Sept 22-NCP Field 12

1:00 PM
Julie Wedzina
07B Nero

2:40 PM
Matthew Hersey
England U6

2:45 PM
Robert Grimaldi
Argentina U8

2:50 PM
Brian Schabel
Rush 11b Nero

2:55 PM
Cheryl Mills
USA 2

3:00 PM
Amy Porter
U 15 Girls

Mon, Sept 23-NCP Field 12

5:00 Red Flag
Tony Testani
Rush 2004 Girls

5:00 Blue Flag
Lisa McIntyre
2012 Boys Rush & Nero

5:00 Green Flag
Todd Pheiffer
09B Nero

5:12 Red Flag

5:12 Blue Flag

5:12 Green Flag

5:24 Red Flag

5:24 Blue Flag

5:24 Green Flag

5:36 Red Flag

5:36 Blue Flag

5:36 Green Flag
Brad Naberhaus
Arsenal

5:48 Red Flag

5:48 Blue Flag

5:48 Green Flag

6:00 Red Flag
Paul Mitchell
U11 Boys Express

6:00 Blue Flag
david vanderlugt
U9 girls cosmos

6:00 Green Flag
Sandi Stevens
4079169045

6:12 Red Flag
Jen Garza
Arsenal U9 girls

6:12 Blue Flag
Akash Vadhavana
U12 Boys Lightning

6:12 Green Flag
Justin Politi
Northville Rush 03G

6:24 Red Flag
Jim Zoltowski
Northville Rush 08B

6:24 Blue Flag

6:24 Green Flag

6:36 Red Flag
Todd Kearney
U14G United

6:36 Blue Flag
Kevin McLoughlin
U14 B Express

6:36 Green Flag
Joseph Gajda
U13 Boys Arsenal

6:48 Red Flag

6:48 Blue Flag

6:48 Green Flag

7:00 Red Flag
Charlie Roberts
Northville Rush 09 Girls Nero

7:00 Blue Flag

7:00 Green Flag
Jared Hopkins
U13 Boys Northville Hotpsurs

Tues, Sept 24-NCP Field 12

5:00 Red Flag
Karen McCallum
Boys 2007

5:00 Blue Flag
Adrienne Kersey
Northville Rush 2013 boys

5:00 Green Flag
Tracy PURTY
Northville Rush 06 B

5:12 Red Flag

5:12 Blue Flag
Amy Bambenek
2011 Girls

5:12 Green Flag

5:24 Red Flag
Dan Ferrara
U8B Espana

5:24 Blue Flag

5:24 Green Flag

5:36 Red Flag

5:36 Blue Flag

5:36 Green Flag
Joseph Johnson
Team Lightning U9

5:48 Red Flag

5:48 Blue Flag

5:48 Green Flag

6:00 Red Flag
Tara Anderson
U10 Arsenal

6:00 Blue Flag
Jason Koshko
U10B Cosmos

6:00 Green Flag
Joseph Johnson
Team Espana CoEd 5

6:12 Red Flag
Tony Testani
2008 Boys Nero

6:12 Blue Flag
James Hurd
09G Rush

6:12 Green Flag
Reena Salgia
France 2 U5

6:24 Red Flag
cleo Fekaris
Rush 09 Boys

6:24 Blue Flag
Jana Czopek
'06 Rush Girls

6:24 Green Flag
David Hart
Rush Northville 10B

6:36 Red Flag
David Hart
Rush Northville 10B

6:36 Blue Flag
Bill Stevens
U12 Girls Rockers

6:36 Green Flag
Joy Hudyma
U8 Girls Chile

6:48 Red Flag

6:48 Blue Flag

6:48 Green Flag

7:00 Red Flag

7:00 Blue Flag

7:00 Green Flag