Enrollment Appointment Book August 21st-September 29th 

Sign Up Sheet created by Teisha Ashford
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/pacw9v

This appointment book is for student enrollments using an Affidavit of Residency, Guardianship Waiver, other special program, or brand new students to the Pattonville School District. 

  • How to make an appointment using Time To Sign-Up
    • -Please check the box next to the time slot to reserve that time to meet with our Student Service office.
      • -After checking the box next to that time slot click on the grey box to enter your contact information and officially reserve the time slot.

NOTE:  For "Reason for Visit" please type either New Affidavit, New Enrollment, Renewal Affidavit, Guardianship Waiver, or Other.  


The enrollment process takes approximately 30 minutes; so please do your best to be on time. If you are more than 15 minutes LATE you will be rescheduled. 

For more information on student enrollment, visit http://www.psdr3.org/enrollment


PLEASE NOTE: If you need an interpreter you must schedule at least one week beforehand and call the Student Services Office at 314-213-8090 for an interpreter to be setup for you. 

Click here to display a google map location of the Pattonville Learning Center where the Student Service office is located.

August 21

10:00-10:30
Melissa Isenhour

10:00-10:30
Ambra Walker

10:30-11:00
cecelia vargas equizabal equizabal

10:30-11:00
Eric Landgrave

1:30-2:00
Lauren Harris

2:00-2:30
Donyell Moore

2:00-2:30
Russell Johnesha

2:30-3:00
Agustina Garcia- Bazan

2:30-3:00
Tracey Brandt

3:00-3:30
Jodi Dunn

3:00-3:30
Zina Hearon

3:30-4:00
darrieha maupins

3:30-4:00
aleen newman

August 22

8:30-9:00
Tyronda Lane

8:30-9:00
aleen newman

9:00-9:30
Jeannie Leach

9:00-9:30
sean pearson

9:30-10:00
Jodi Dunn

9:30-10:00
Eddie Moore

10:00-10:30
Deon Shurn

10:00-10:30
melanie lawson

10:30-11:00
Malieka Hinson-Gatithi

10:30-11:00
Whitnee Watson

1:00-1:30
Jessi Dueker


Ashley Edwards

1:30-2:00
Ceaira - needs interpreter Vaughn

1:30-2:00
Cecilia Vargas

2:00-2:30
Alberto-needs interpreter Vargas

2:00-2:30
Jan West

2:30-3:00
Teresa Harris

2:30-3:00
Hosa Rojas

3:00-3:30
Jimmie giles

3:00-3:30
Emily Hobbs

3:30-4:00
andrea powell

3:30-4:00
Fatn Almahdawi

August 23

2:00-2:30
Jessi Dueker

2:30-3:00
Sherye Brewer

2:30-3:00
lunette eatmon

3:00-3:30
Sergio Figueroa

3:00-3:30
Diaz-interpreter set Anna

3:30-4:00
Araceli Garcia

3:30-4:00
Lisett - interprtr set-hold Reyes

August 24

8:30-9:00
Lisa Tucker

8:30-9:00
Whitnee Watson

9:00-9:30
Tabitha Barbour

9:00-9:30
Jodi Dunn

9:30-10:00
Ilza-interpreter set Rivera

9:30-10:00
Kiana Anderson

10:00-10:30
Aharon Sykes

10:00-10:30
Linda Nguyen

10:30-11:00
Malieka Hinson-Gtithi

10:30-11:00
Shenee Adams

1:00-1:30
Shay Farnsworth

1:00-1:30
diya waikhom

1:30-2:00
Michele Prevedel

1:30-2:00
Josseline-interpreter set Mondragon

2:00-2:30
Shenee Adams

2:00-2:30
Kellye Butler

2:30-3:00
Crystal McCandless

2:30-3:00
Ana-interpreter set Diaz

3:00-3:30
Robin Leighton

3:00-3:30
Shay Farnsworth

3:30-4:00
Michael Wright

3:30-4:00
Tamika Brown

August 25

8:30-9:00
Johnesha Russell

8:30-9:00
Robin Leighton

9:00-9:30
Shirley Fletcher

9:00-9:30
sign up

9:30-10:00
sign up

9:30-10:00
sign up

10:00-10:30
Rita Diaz

10:00-10:30
shay farnsworth

10:30-11:00
Ashley Edwards

10:30-11:00
Andrea Powell

August 28

10:00-10:30
nicole johnston

10:00-10:30
Ilda Rivera

10:30-11:00
Yaritza-interpreter set Villalobos

10:30-11:00
Ashley Edwards

August 29

8:30-9:00
Angela Chalmers

8:30-9:00
Cheri Yarnall

9:00-9:30
Diane Daniels

9:00-9:30
ANGELA CHALMERS

9:30-10:00
Roosevelt Abram

9:30-10:00
Sarida Kyles

10:00-10:30
Daniell Blakley

10:00-10:30
Reneice Perkins

10:30-11:00
Kellye Butler

10:30-11:00
vicky newman

August 31

8:30-9:00
Jessi Dueker

8:30-9:00
Sharonda Francis

9:00-9:30
Abdulaziz Alsolmi

9:00-9:30
Austyn Ford

9:30-10:00
Nicole Johnson

9:30-10:00
Daniel Carter

10:00-10:30
Charmaine McCadney

10:00-10:30
Theresa Harris

10:30-11:00
ANGELA CHALMERS

10:30-11:00
Cheri Yarnall

September 1

8:30-9:00
Abdulaziz Alsolmi

8:30-9:00
TRENESHA Clark

9:00-9:30
Brittany White

9:00-9:30
Tabitha Barbour

9:30-10:00
sign up

9:30-10:00
Dorian Johnson

10:00-10:30
Tiffany0 Liggins

10:00-10:30
Reneice Perkins

September 5

8:30-9:00
leanna valenti

8:30-9:00
Alberta Majia

9:00-9:30
Austyn Ford

9:00-9:30
Jasmine Lowe

9:30-10:00
Nicole Johnson

9:30-10:00
Tiffany Liggins

9:30-10:00
Lance Holmes

10:00-10:30
Bobbi Conner

10:00-10:30
Carla Barragan

10:30-11:00
Shirley Fletcher

10:30-11:00
Danielle Blakley

10:30-11:00
Sara Sanders

September 7

8:30-9:00
Jackie Hendricks

8:30-9:00
Yaritza-interpreter set Franco

9:00-9:30
Marilyn Maston

9:00-9:30
Tabitha Barbour

9:30-10:00
LUDA LATHAN

9:30-10:00
Stephanie Brown

10:00-10:30
Danielle Blakley

10:00-10:30
ricardo dos santos

10:30-11:00
leanna valenti

10:30-11:00
Jennifer Barrett

September 8

8:30-9:00
Kisha Beverly

8:30-9:00
Sharonda Francis

9:00-9:30
George Mitchell

9:00-9:30
Stephanie Brown

9:30-10:00
zahid anwar

9:30-10:00
sign up

10:00-10:30
Marilyn Maston

10:00-10:30
Patricia Binion

10:30-11:00
Quinnlynne Valley

10:30-11:00
Ricardo Santos

September 12

8:30-9:00
Ildi Rivera

8:30-9:00
Svetlana Duncan

9:00-9:30
Samantha Ivory

9:00-9:30
karen pullman

9:30-10:00
Tonancy Rico

9:30-10:00
Samantha Smith

10:00-10:30 Rachel Hoffmeister
Brindha Ravi

10:00-10:30
Jeannie Leach

10:30-11:00
Carla Barragan

10:30-11:00
Marilyn Maston

September 14

8:30-9:00
Marisha Johnson

8:30-9:00
terry lawson

9:00-9:30
Svetlana Duncan

9:00-9:30
Miriam Patton

9:30-10:00
Marilyn Maston

9:30-10:00
Stephanie Brown

10:00-10:30
Carla Barragan

10:00-10:30
Kandace Hurst

10:30-11:00
Ricardo Santos

10:30-11:00
Vanera Williams

September 15

10:00-10:30
Karen Pullman

10:00-10:30
Crystal McCandless

10:30-11:00
Alicia Davis

10:30-11:00
Samantha Smith

September 19

8:30-9:15
Jeannie Leach

8:30-9:15
Carla Barragan

9:15-10:00
Tina Mays-Spratt

10:00-10:45
Jie Lu

September 21

8:30-9:15
Dorian Johnson

9:15-10:00
Kandace Hurst

10:00-10:45
Chrystal Wells

September 22

8:30-9:15
Diann Lewis

9:15-10:00
Teri Henson

10:00-10:45
Marilyn Maston

September 26

8:30-9:00
Jacqueline Haney

8:30-9:00
Akeia Mathis

9:00-9:30
Mariam Patton

9:00-9:30
Jie Lu

9:30-10:00
Dorian Johnson

9:30-10:00
Amanda Scott

10:00-10:30
Eric Kamp

10:00-10:30
Crystal McCandless

10:30-11:00
ciearra stevens

10:30-11:00
Tomi Jones

September 28

8:30-9:00
Fantasia Thomas

8:30-9:00
Martha Mendez-Gomez

9:00-9:30
wagnehu mekonnen

9:00-9:30
Jamie Suarez

9:30-10:00
Tonancy Rico

9:30-10:00
sign up

10:00-10:30
sign up

10:00-10:30
sign up

10:30-11:00
sign up

10:30-11:00
Brittany LaZear

September 29

8:30-9:00
sign up

8:30-9:00
Charles Berra

9:00-9:30
sign up

9:00-9:30
sign up

9:30-10:00
sign up

9:30-10:00
sign up

10:00-10:30
sign up

10:00-10:30
sign up

10:30-11:00
sign up

10:30-11:00
sign up