Referee Sign Up 

Sign Up Sheet created by SASY Soccer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/tndebh

Remember to arrive 10 minutes early for your game to get supplies and set up (flags)

Check players and conduct coin flip

Remove flags if you are the last game on the field

If you need to cancel or are going to be late Contact

Kyle Van Why

kvanwhy@hotmail.com or 717-319-6674

Tuesday Sept 26

545 U13 Burgundy vs Lime Green
Dan Swartz

545 U13 Burgundy vs Lime Green
Brooklynn Miller

545 U8 Kelly Green vs Newport 1
Lindsey Oberholtzer

Thursday Sept 28

600 U8 Lime Green vs Silver
nathan Walak

545 U8 Burgundy vs Kelly Green
Brooklynn Miller

Saturday Sept 30

9 00 U8 Kelly Green vs Purple
Theron Marsh

1030 U8 Silver vs Burgandy
Theron Marsh

1030 U8 Gold vs Orange
Phoenix Simpson

100 U8 Lime Green vs Newport
Theron Marsh

830 U10 Burgundy vs Neport 2
Adam Carmo

830 U10 Burgundy vs Neport 2
Dan Swartz

900 U13 Burgundy vs Dauphin Flames
Phoenix Simpson

900 U13 Burgundy vs Dauphin Flames
Elizabeth Lowe

Saturday Oct 7

900 U13 Silver vs Dauphin Flames
sign up

900 U13 Silver vs Dauphin Flames
Brooklynn Miller

900 U8 Silver vs Gold
Lindsey Oberholtzer

1030 U13 Lime Green vs Dauphin Heat
Brooklynn Miller

1030 U13 Lime Green vs Dauphin Heat
sign up

1030 U10 Burgundy vs Dauphin Hot Shots
sign up

1030 U10 Burgundy vs Dauphin Hot Shots
Lindsey Oberholtzer

1030 U8 Black vs Orange
Ayden Berenstein

U16 1200 SASY U16 vs Dauphin Blast
Brooklynn Miller

U16 1200 SASY U16 vs Dauphin Blast
sign up

1200 U10 Kelly Green vs Dauphin Burn
sign up

1200 U10 Kelly Green vs Dauphin Burn
sign up

Saturday Oct 14

830 U10 Gold vs Kelly Green
Phoenix Simpson

830 U10 Gold vs Kelly Green
Adam Carmo

900 U8 Black vs Lime Green
Dan Swartz

1030 U13 Silver vs Dauphin Blaze
Phoenix Simpson

1030 U13 Silver vs Dauphin Blaze
Dan Swartz

1030 U8 Purple vs Burgandy
Adam Carmo

230 U10 Burgundy vs Lime Green
Adam Carmo

230 U10 Burgundy vs Lime Green
Colton Fisher

Saturday August 26

U8 9 am SASY Gold vs SASY Burgundy
Phoenix Simpson

U8 9am SASY Orange vs SASY Purple
Brooklynn Miller

U10 9am Kelly Green v Lime Green
Adam Carmo

U10 9am Kelly Green v Lime Green
Dan Swartz

U13 9am U13 Burgandy vs U16 Orange
Spencer Fisher

U13 9am U13 Burgandy vs U16 Orange
Colton Fisher

U8 1030 Kelly Green v Lime Green
Lindsey Oberholtzer

U8 1030 Black vs Silver
Ayden Berenstein

U10 1030 Burgandy vs Gold
Adam Carmo

U10 1030 Burgandy vs Gold
Dan Swartz

U13 1030 Lime Green vs Silver
Spencer Fisher

U13 1030 Lime Green vs Silver
Colton Fisher

Thursday Aug 31

630 pm U8 Purple vs Lime Green
Theron Marsh

630 pm U8 Silver vs Orange
Phoenix Simpson

Saturday September 9

900 U8 Gold vs Lime Green
Phoenix Simpson

9am U13 Burgandy vs Dauphin Heat
Dan Swartz

9am U13 Burgandy vs Dauphin Heat
Theron Marsh

1030 U13 Silver vs Newport 3
Phoenix Simpson

1030 U13 Silver vs Newport 3
Kyle Feltenberger

1030 U8 Silver vs Purple
Adam Carmo

1200 U16 SASY vs Newport Warriors
Phoenix Simpson

1200 U16 SASY vs Newport Warriors
Kyle Feltenberger

Monday Sept 11

545 U8 Black vs Burgundy
nathan Walak

545 U8 Purple vs Silver
Lindsey Oberholtzer

600 U10 Burgundy vs Kelly Green
Dan Swartz

600 U10 Burgundy vs Kelly Green
sign up

Tuesday Sept 12

600 U10 Gold vs Lime Green
Kyle Feltenberger

600 U10 Gold vs Lime Green
Phoenix Simpson

Thursday Sept 14

545 U13 Burgundy vs Silver
Dan Swartz

545 U13 Burgundy vs Silver
Brooklynn Miller

Saturday Sept 16

830 U10 Kelly Green vs Newport 2
Dan Swartz

830 U10 Kelly Green vs Newport 2
Adam Carmo

900 U16 SASY vs Dauphin Blast
Phoenix Simpson

900 U16 SASY vs Dauphin Blast
Kyle Feltenberger

900 U8 Kelly Green vs Silver
Brooklynn Miller

1030 U13 Lime Green vs Dauphin Blaze
Phoenix Simpson

1030 U13 Lime Green vs Dauphin Blaze
Kyle Feltenberger

1030 U8 Black vs Gold
Adam Carmo

100 U8 Lime Green vs Orange
Theron Marsh

215 U10 Lime Green vs Firestorm
Phoenix Simpson

215 U10 Lime Green vs Firestorm
Kyle Feltenberger

Monday Sept 18

600 U8 Burgundy vs Orange
Lindsey Oberholtzer

Tuesday Sept 19

545 U8 Gold vs Purple
sign up

545 U8 Black vs Kelly Green
Lindsey Oberholtzer

600 u13 Burgundy vs Newport 3
Dan Swartz

600 u13 Burgundy vs Newport 3
Brooklynn Miller

Saturday Sept 23

830 U10 Lime Green vs Newport 1
Theron Marsh

830 U10 Lime Green vs Newport 1
Adam Carmo

900 U13 Burgundy vs Dauphin Blaze
Phoenix Simpson

900 U13 Burgundy vs Dauphin Blaze
Kyle Feltenberger

900 U8 Lime Green vs Dauphin Fusion
Lindsey Oberholtzer

1030 U13 Lime Green v Newport 3
Phoenix Simpson

1030 U13 Lime Green v Newport 3
Kyle Feltenberger

1030 U8 Purple vs Newport 3
Theron Marsh

1200 U16 SASY vs Dauphin Wildfire
Phoenix Simpson

1200 U16 SASY vs Dauphin Wildfire
Kyle Feltenberger