All Stars Volunteer List - Sunday, February 25, 2018 

Sign Up Sheet created by Palmyra Sharks
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/8mbhpb


Admissions / Program Sales

6:20 - 9:15 A.M.
Rebecca Zastowny

6:20 - 9:15 A.M.
Jared Grissinger

6:20 - 9:15 A.M.
Douglas Winter

9:15 - 11:30 A.M.
Brianne Cole

9:15 - 11:30 A.M.
Brenda Faulhaber

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Renee Schriver

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Renee Schriver

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Douglas Winter

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Marc Frailey

1:30 - 3:30 P.M
Douglas Winter

3:30 P.M. - Close
Douglas Winter

Volunteer Check-in

6:20 - 9:15 A.M.
Michelle Winter

6:20 - 9:15 A.M.
Angie Glasmire

9:15 - 11:30 A.M.
Michelle Winter

11:30 to 1:30 P.M.
Michelle Winter

11:30 to 1:30 P.M.
Carol Schoenbaum

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Michelle Winter

3:30 P.M. - Close
Michelle Winter

T-Shirt Sales

6:20 - 9:15 A.M
Ellie Leach

6:20 - 9:15 A.M
kelli ross

9:15 - 11:30 A.M
Michelle Winter

9:15 - 11:30 A.M
kelli ross

11:30 to 1:30 P.M
Brianne Cole

11:30 to 1:30 P.M
Kelli Ross

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Michelle Winter

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Chasity Moore

3:30 P.M. - Close
Michelle Winter

3:30 P.M. - Close
Riley Winter

50 / 50 Raffle Sales

1st Session
sign up

2nd Session
sign up

Refreshment Stand - 1st Session

6:30- 9:15 A.M.
Jimmy Kreitzer

6:30- 9:15 A.M..
Dawn Schaffer

6:30- 9:15 A.M.
Karen Reichley

9:15 - 11:30 A.M.
Rebecca Zastowny

9:15 - 11:30 A.M.
Jimmy Kreitzer

9:15 - 11:30 A.M.
Matthew Woessner

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Amy Miller

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Lance Miller

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Gina Brelsford

11:30 - 1:30 P.M.
Tara Keiner

Refreshment Stand - 2nd Session

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Amy Yengo

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Bob Ancharski

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Jan Grinstead

1:30 - 3:30 P.M.
Jennifer Sattele

3:30 - Close / Clean up
Christopher Yengo

3:30 - Close / Clean up
sign up

3:30 - Close / Clean up
sign up

3:30 - Close / Clean up
sign up

Clerk of Course

8:00 A.M. - 1st Session
Renee Adair

8:00 A.M. - 1st Session
ARTI VERMA

8:00 A.M. - 1st Session
sign up

Walker 8:00 AM - 1st Session
Emily Kreider

Walker 8:00 AM - 1st Session
Julia Ciesielka

12:30 P.M. - 2nd Session
Stacy Kreitzer

12:30 P.M. - 2nd Session
John Flesher

12:30 P.M. - 2nd Session
sign up

Walker 12:30 P.M. - 2nd Session
Lisa Klucinec

Walker 12:30 P.M. - 2nd Session
sign up

Ribbons

1st Session
Julie Berarducci

1st Session
Gail Mickalonis

2nd Session
TARA MARVEL

2nd Session
Gail Mickalonis

Pool Deck Monitor - Must be able to enforce rules of the pool deck

1st Session
Jacquelyn Palmer

2nd Session
SCOTT MICKALONIS

Runner

1st Session
Tiffany Frey

1st Session
sign up

2nd Session
Andrea/Dusty Durand

2nd Session
Andrea/Dusty Durand

8 and Under Timer (1st Session)

Lane 1
Stef Taylor

Lane 2
Carolyn Ward

Lane 3
Karin/Neil Cummmings

Lane 4
sign up

Lane 5
sign up

Lane 6
Andrew Sholly

Clean Up

5:30 - 7:00 P.M.
Stef Taylor

5:30 - 7:00 P.M.
Chuck Taylor

5:30 - 7:00 P.M.
Kevin Burke

5:30 - 7:00 P.M.
Lantz Family

Meet Announcer

1st Session
sign up

2nd Session
Angel Nye

Hospitality

Entire Meet
Stacy Teets

Medical/ First Aid

1st Session
Karin Cummmings

2nd Session
carie burke