CSW Book Fair 

Sign Up Sheet created by Homeroom Committee
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/6s0

Dear Parents, Our book fair will be from Sunday January 31st to February 5th. Any help you could give would be greatly appreciated! For any questions, please do not hesitate to contact Miss Carbone, pcarbone@staglenmills.org Thank you so very much!
Sunday, January 31st

12:15 to 1:30 pm
Eileen Harhut

12:15 to 1:30 pm
Danielle Sculley-Ellett

12:15 to 1:30 pm
Don Ellett

12:15 to 1:30 pm
Mary Pat Lynam

1:30 to 2:30 pm
Danielle Sculley-Ellett

1:30 to 2:30 pm
Don Ellett

1:30 to 2:30 pm

1:30 to 2:30 pm
Mandy Becker

1:30 to 2:30 pm
Susan Burgoyne

Monday, February 1st

8:30 to 10:00 am
Marianne Mervine

8:30 to 10:00 am
Theresa Case

8:30 to 10:00 am
Adrienne Smith

8:30 to 10:00 am
Marlo Iacone

10:00 to 11:45 am

10:00 to 11:45 am

10:00 to 11:45 am

10:00 to 11:45 am
Lea Rolph

10:00 to 11:45 am
Deb Vass

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Jennifer Hartman

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Nancy Scarpa

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Lea Rolph

1:00 to 2:30 pm

1:00 to 2:30 pm

Tuesday, February 2nd

8:30 to 10:00 am
Karie Steinmetz

8:30 to 10:00 am
Nathan Case

8:30 to 10:00 am
Lea Rolph

8:30 to 10:00 am

10:00 to 11:45 am
Carmen DiBona

10:00 to 11:45 am
Phil DiBona

10:00 to 11:45 am
Lea Rolph

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Lori Cellucci

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Lea Rolph

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Kathleen Oberholzer

1:00 to 2:30 pm

1:00 to 2:30 pm

Wednesday, February 3rd

8:30 to 10:00 am
Theresa Case

8:30 to 10:00 am

8:30 to 10:00 am
Denise Smith

10:00 to 11:45 am
Denise Smith

10:00 to 11:45 am
Jenn Colvin

10:00 to 11:45 am
Molly Hayes

10:00 to 11:45 am
Sharon Ford

10:00 to 11:45 am
Sean Hayes

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Adriana Hagenberg

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Bob Kenney

Thursday, February 4th

8:30 to 10:00 am
Caroline Patino

8:30 to 10:00 am
Dominique Ryan

8:30 to 10:00 am
Christina Anastasia

8:30 to 10:00 am

10:00 to 11:45 am

10:00 to 11:45 am
Lisa Mackenzie

10:00 to 11:45 am
Laura Kuchler

10:00 to 11:45 am

10:00 to 11:45 am

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Marianne Mervine

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Jenn Colvin

1:00 to 2:30 pm
Laura Hayburn

1:00 to 2:30 pm

1:00 to 2:30 pm

Friday, February 5th

8:30 to 10:00 am
Denise Smith

8:30 to 10:00 am
Molly Hayes

8:30 to 10:00 am

8:30 to 10:00 am
Estelle Darpino

10:00 to 11:45 am
Estelle Darpino

10:00 to 11:45 am
Denise Smith

10:00 to 11:45 am
Kathleen Oberholzer

10:00 to 11:45 am

10:00 to 11:45 am

1:00 to 2:00 pm

1:00 to 2:00 pm
Steph Sargent

1:00 to 2:00 pm
Danielle Sculley-Ellett

1:00 to 2:00 pm
Don Ellett

1:00 to 2:00 pm
Beth Revenis

1:00 to 2:00 pm

1:00 to 2:00 pm