Worship Assistants 

Sign Up Sheet created by Deanna Wyand
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/stpaulworship

May 19

Acolyte 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Acolyte 10:45 am
Michael Zimmerman

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services
Tim & Karen Ainsley

Altar Guild Clean Up 10:45 am
John & Linda Bell

Assisting Minister 8:00am
MELISSA LAMB

Assisting Minister 10:45 am
Emmy Schreiber

Communion Assistant 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Communion Assistant 8:00am
Pr. Sheaffer

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am
Kathy Ross

Communion Assistant 10:45 am
Pr. Sheaffer

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Greeters 8:00am
Phyllis & Jere Frankhouser

Greeters 10:45 am

Lector 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Lector 10:45 am
Beth Hoffer

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Steve Fink Family

Lights & Sound 10:45 am
Steve Shaub

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 10:45 am
Jenn Maryniak

Nusery 10:45 am

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
Ken Keener Team 7

Ushers 10:45 am
Steve Shaub Team 4

May 26

Acolyte 8:00am
Chris Atkins

Acolyte 10:45 am
Trey Tomlinson

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am
Mallory Gunzenhauser

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services
Michelle Mumma

Altar Guild Clean Up 10:45 am
Bethany & Audrey Hovan

Assisting Minister 8:00am
Nancy Miller

Assisting Minister 10:45 am
Kathy Ross

Communion Assistant 8:00am
Gayle Stauffer

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Greeters 8:00am

Greeters 10:45 am

Lector 8:00am
Jenny Bitzer

Lector 10:45 am
Joanne Strunck

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Mike Herr

Lights & Sound 10:45 am
Samantha & Elena Smith

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 10:45 am

Nusery 10:45 am
Jody Charles

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
Mike Herr Team 1

Ushers 10:45 am
Jeff Eby Team 6

June 2

Acolyte 8:00am
Chris Atkins

Acolyte 10:45 am
Michael Zimmerman

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am
Barb Weaver

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services
Carol Miller

Altar Guild Clean Up 10:45 am
Cindy Wingenroth

Assisting Minister 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Assisting Minister 10:45 am
Jane Brye

Communion Assistant 8:00am
Barbara Weaver

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Greeters 8:00am

Greeters 10:45 am

Lector 8:00am
Kevin Martzell

Lector 10:45 am
Beth Hoffer

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Robert Wiegand

Lights & Sound 10:45 am
Don Campbell

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 10:45 am

Nusery 10:45 am

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
Pat Lamb Team 11

Ushers 10:45 am
Craig Wagaman Team 12

June 9

Acolyte 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Acolyte 10:45 am
Audrey Myallis

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am
Joe & Sandy Doster

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services
Gayle Stauffer

Altar Guild Clean Up 10:45 am
Kathy Ross

Assisting Minister 8:00am

Assisting Minister 10:45 am
Joanne Strunck

Communion Assistant 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Communion Assistant 10:45 am

Greeters 8:00am

Greeters 10:45 am

Lector 8:00am
Jim Roth

Lector 10:45 am
Joanne Strunck

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Melissa Lamb

Lights & Sound 10:45 am
John Bell

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 10:45 am

Nusery 10:45 am

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
Nancy Weiss Team 21

Ushers 10:45 am
Emmy Savage Team 16

June 16 (Summer Worship 8 am & 9:30 am)

Acolyte 8:00am

Acolyte 9:30am

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services

Altar Guild Clean Up 9:30am

Assisting Minister 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Assisting Minister 9:30 am
Nancy Miller

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 9:30 am

Communion Assistant 9:30am

Communion Assistant 9:30am

Greeters 8:00am

Greeters 9:30 am

Lector 8:00am
Tami Ruckel

Lector 9:30 am
Nancy Miller

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Steve Fink Family

Lights & Sound 9:30 am
George Nickle

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 9:30 am

Nusery 9:30 am

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
Doug Hookway Team 15

Ushers 9:30 am
Mark Nestleroth Team 18

June 23

Acolyte 8:00am

Acolyte 9:30am

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services

Altar Guild Clean Up 9:30 am

Assisting Minister 8:00am
Gayle Stauffer

Assisting Minister 9:30 am
Jenny Bitzer

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 9:30am

Communion Assistant 9:30am

Communion Assistant 9:30am

Greeters 8:00am

Greeters 9:30 am

Lector 8:00am
Gayle Stauffer

Lector 9:30 am
Jenny Bitzer

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Mike Herr

Lights & Sound 9:30am
Kathy Ross

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 9:30 am

Nusery 9:30 am

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
John Steffy Team 13

Ushers 9:30 am
Bob Cochran Team 20

June 30

Acolyte 8:00am

Acolyte 9:30am

Altar Guild Set Up 8:00am

A. Guild Set /Clean Up Between Services

Altar Guild Clean Up 9:30am

Assisting Minister 8:00am

Assisting Minister 9:30 am
Jenny Bitzer

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 8:00am

Communion Assistant 9:30am
Beth Hoffer

Communion Assistant 9:30 am

Communion Assistant 9:30am

Greeters 8:00am

Greeters 9:30 am

Lector 8:00am
John Steffy

Lector 9:30am
Jenny Bitzer

Lights & Sound 8:00am
Melissa Lamb

Lights & Sound 9:30 am
Steve Shaub

Nusery 8:00 am

Nusery 9:30am

Nusery 9:30 am

Nusery 8:00 am

Ushers 8:00am
Dick Mearig Team 3

Ushers 9:30 am
Wayne Gongaware Team 14