SUMMER 2018 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/summer2018-marshfield

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 

IF YOU WISH TO CANCEL AN ENTRY, follow the INSTRUCTIONS AND LINK IN THE CONFIRMATION EMAIL you received when you signed up.

NOTE:  ONLY 1 ENTRY IS NEEDED for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a check mark in the check box in front of those classes, and then click the center bar on the screen to input your information ONE TIME.

01. SUNDAY-Mindful Yoga; 5:30 - 6:45pm; 6/24 - 8/19; Good Shepherd (Chris)

1.
Jacki F

2.
EricaJoy G

3.
Lorna V

4.
Becky H

5.
Sue M

6.
Judy M

7.
Katie B

8.
Diane B

9.
Lisa B

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

02. SUNDAY; Zumba; 6-7pm; 6/10 - 8/26; First Presbyterian (Kristen)

1.
Chelsea S

2.
Heidi M

3.
Susy N

4.
Megan G

5.
Tania M

6.
Stacy O

7.
Kari S

8.
Nicole F

9.
Tammy N

10.
Chelsa V

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

03 MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 6/11 - 8/27; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Karyn B

2.
Mary L

3.
Darlene P

4.
Diane K

5.
Marlene G

6.
Cindy L

7.
Casey H

8.
Joyce G

9.
Diane B

10.
Carol S

11.
Jill K

12.
Mary B

13.
Marsha O

14.
Mary P

15.
Julie H

16.
Sharon K

17.
Kay S

18.
Jean P

19.
Dave w

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

26.

04. MONDAY- Gentle Yoga; 11:15 - 12:15am; 6/11- 8/27; Good Shep (Kathy R)

1.
Joyce B

2.
Yvonne S

3.
Amy S

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

05. MONDAY- Mindful Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm; 6/25 - 8/20; Good Shep (Chris)

1.
Jacki F

2.
Stephana S

3.
Kathy P

4.
Linda W

5.
Marlene A

6.
Sharon S

7.
Paula M

8.
Brenda F

9.
Lorna V

10.
Jennifer K

11.
bekke b

12.
chris w

13.
Laurie C

14.
Judy M

15.
Bridget O

16.
Carol S

17.
Mark N

18.
Rhonda S

19.
Jim D

20.
Jayne D

21.
Sheveney V

22.
Lois S

23.
Patricia S

24.
Saville I

25.
Dawn M

26.
Marla M

27.
Louise K

28.
Cassie E

29.
Jenni J

30.
Cierra S

31.

06.MONDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:45-6:45pm; 6/11 - 8/27; First Presby (Helen)

1.
April D

2.
Raisha Z

3.
Diane B

4.
Michelle B

5.
Molly D

6.
Jackie A

7.
Kari S

8.
Irma O

9.
Becky N

10.
Lisa B

11.
Karen R

12.
Kaitlin L

13.
Kayla W

14.
Melissa S

15.
Jenn K

16.
Judi B

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

07. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm; 6/19 - 8/28; First Presbyterian (Riya)

1.
EricaJoy G

2.
Mary B

3.
Julie L

4.
Rita G

5.
Mary H

6.
Sara A

7.
Jenn K

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

08. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am; 6/13 - 8/29; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Karyn B

2.
Rachel W

3.
Jane C

4.
Marlene G

5.
Casey H

6.
Diane B

7.
Carol S

8.
Marsha O

9.
Sharon K

10.
Karen B

11.
Ruth J

12.
Julie H

13.
Joan Z

14.
Dawn S

15.
Kathy B

16.
Eric J

17.
Jean P

18.
Carol S

19.
Janet W

20.
Diane R

21.
Rebekah T

22.
Linda S

23.
Denise K

24.
Dave w

25.

26.

09. WEDNESDAY-Vinyasa Yoga; 5:45-6:45pm; 6/13-8/29; Location TBA (Christine

1.
Patricia S

2.
Michelle B

3.
Kay S

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

10. WEDNESDAY-Walk on Wild Side; 6-7:30pm; 7/18; Wildwood Park (Sue)

1.
Sheveney V

2.
Jerry V

3.
Saville I

4.
Lorna V

5.
Sue M

6.
Christine T

7.
Heather J

8.
Stuart T

9.
Judy M

10.

11.

12.

11. THURSDAY- Yoga for Vitality; 10-11am; 6/14 - 8/30; Good Shep (Phil)

1.
Kathleen R

2.
Eileen K

3.
Joyce B

4.
Marlene A

5.
Eileen K

6.
Sharon K

7.
mary s

8.
Christine T

9.
Stuart T

10.
Dorothy A

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

12. THURSDAY- Zumba GOLD; 8:30 - 9:30am; 6/21 - 8/30; First Presby (Riya)

1.
Annie H

2.
Sandi F

3.
Mary L

4.
Margy H

5.
Janet C

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

13. THURSDAY- Tai Chi/Qigong; 5:45 -7:45pm; 6/21; Good Shep (Kathy L)

1.
Jacki F

2.
EricaJoy G

3.
Becky H

4.
Lorna V

5.
Carol S

6.
Sheveney V

7.
Mary L

8.
Cynthia A

9.
Joan Z

10.
Judy M

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

14. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 6/15 - 8/24; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Marlene A

2.
Jane C

3.
Darlene P

4.
Georgette F

5.
Cindy M

6.
Edie S

7.
Sandra H

8.
Diane B

9.
Carol S

10.
Mary B

11.
Jayne D

12.
Mary G

13.
Eileen K

14.
Marsha O

15.
Mary P

16.
Sharon K

17.
Rika S

18.
Karen B

19.
Ruth J

20.
Julie H

21.
Amy S

22.
Kay S

23.
Jean P

24.
Rebekah T

25.
Dave w

26.

15. SATURDAY- Walk on Wild Side; 10-11:30am; 7/21; Wildwood Park (Sue)

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.