FALL 2018 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/fall2018-marshfield

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 

IF YOU WISH TO CANCEL AN ENTRY, follow the INSTRUCTIONS AND LINK IN THE CONFIRMATION EMAIL you received when you signed up.

NOTE:  ONLY 1 ENTRY IS NEEDED for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a check mark in the check box in front of those classes, and then click the center bar on the screen to input your information ONE TIME.

01. SUNDAY; Zumba; 5:15 - 6:15pm; 10/14 - 1/27; Zion UM (Kristen)

1.
Heidi M

2.
Chelsea S

3.
Kelly S

4.
Kari S

5.
April D

6.
Aimee C

7.
Kristin W

8.
Lisa D

9.
Karla W

10.
Christa H

11.
Whitney E

12.
Tania M

13.
Susy N

14.
Amy N

15.
Stacy O

16.
Chelsa V

17.
Tammy N

18.
Beth W

19.
Tami C

20.
Nicole F

21.
Jozie O

22.
Joanna O

02 MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 9/10 - 12/3; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Marsha O

2.
Diane B

3.
Marlene A

4.
Paulette W

5.
Diane K

6.
Karyn B

7.
Sharon K

8.
Casey H

9.
Julie H

10.
Carol S

11.
Anita R

12.
Joan E

13.
Lori F

14.
Dave W

15.
Sue N

16.
Linda C

17.
JoAnn O

18.
Kay S

19.
Eric J

20.
Judy M

21.
Ted B

22.
Joyce G

23.
Julie G

24.
Kathy B

25.
Robin S

03. MONDAY- Mindful Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm; 9/17 - 12/10; Good Shep (Chris)

1.
Stephana S

2.
Cassie E

3.
Saville I

4.
Chris I

5.
Sheila B

6.
Diane R

7.
Jacki F

8.
Jill K

9.
Mike K

10.
Rhonda S

11.
Marla M

12.
Jim D

13.
Jayne D

14.
Jennifer K

15.
Mark N

16.
Paula M

17.
Debbie S

18.
Brenda F

19.
Lisa B

20.
Mary B

21.
Linda W

22.
Barb A

23.
Diane B

24.
Michelle B

25.
Lois S

26.
Katie B

27.
Luci H

28.
mary s

29.
Eric J

30.
Marilyn D

CANCELLEDMONDAY- GntleYoga; 5:45-6:45pm;10/1 -12/3;Chestnut Ctr (Christine

1.
Kari S

2.
Pam N

CANCELLEDMONDAY-Circuit Train;5:45-6:45pm;10/1-12/3;Chestnut Ctr (Christine

1.
Carol W

2.
Belinda F

3.
Marion L

4.
jean W

5.
Sam W

06.TUES- Mindful Yoga; 10 - 11:15am; 9/18 - 12/11; Christ Lutheran (Chris)

1.
Cindy M

2.
Daniel R

3.
Kathleen R

4.
Spring F

5.
Eileen K

6.
Rika S

7.
Kathy P

8.
Joyce B

9.
Jane W

10.
Judy M

11.
Bekke B

12.
Chris W

13.
Laurie C

14.
Lorna V

15.
SallyJo L

16.
Marlene A

17.
Sue M

18.
Renee D

19.
Sally S

20.
Louise K

21.
Bonnie U

22.
Diane M

23.
Sandra H

24.
Cynthia A

25.
Bridget O

26.
John S

27.
Carol S

28.
Mary L

29.
Karen M

07.TUES- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:30-6:30pm; 10/2 - 12/4; Good Shepherd (Emily C)

1.
Marla M

2.
Lori F

3.
Mary B

4.
Michele N

5.
Pam N

6.
Laura W

7.
Lori H

8.
Kay S

9.
Cassie E

10.
Lisa D

11.
Sally L

12.
Christa H

13.
Jenny V

14.
Lynda K

15.
Nancy T

16.
Bruce T

17.
Diane B

18.
Brenda C

19.
donna f

20.
Isabell G

21.
Renae T

22.
Joelle S

23.
Ashley F

24.
Meredith B

25.
Kari S

26.
April D

27.
Elizabeth A

28.
Renee S

29.
danie w

30.
Christine A

08. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm; 9/18 - 12/4; First Presb (Riya)

1.
Sara H

2.
Jenn K

3.
Donna H

4.
Annie H

5.
Sarah S

6.
Alleah S

7.
Joanne B

8.
Mary H

9.
Tina W

10.
Kathryn R

11.
Sharon E

12.
Julie L

13.
Nora N

14.
Janet C

15.
Michelle L

16.
maria e

17.
Marilyn D

18.
Hannah G

19.
Ginger H

20.
Sumedha P

09. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am; 9/12 - 12/5; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Jane C

2.
Marsha O

3.
Rosie B

4.
Rika S

5.
Diane B

6.
Rebekah T

7.
Holly S

8.
Karyn B

9.
Janice D

10.
Rachel W

11.
Diane K

12.
Joan Z

13.
Marlene G

14.
Casey H

15.
Julie H

16.
Carol S

17.
Anita R

18.
Joan E

19.
Karen B

20.
Janet W

21.
Dagny B

22.
Dave W

23.
Linda S

24.
Dawn S

25.
Joy M

26.
Sharon K

27.
Carol S

28.
Denise K

29.
Mary P

30.
Joyce C

10. THURSDAY- Zumba GOLD; 9:00-10:00am; 9/20 - 12/6; First Presby (Riya)

1.
Cindy M

2.
Margy H

3.
Jane W

4.
Renee D

5.
Candy K

6.
Sandra G

7.
Mary L

8.
Annie H

9.
Bridget O

10.
Lori F

11.
Laura D

12.
Penny G

13.
Janet C

14.
Marlene A

15.
Theresa E

16.
Lynn D

CANCELLED THURS- Yoga for Vitality; 10-11am; 9/13 -11/29; Good Shep(Phil)

1.
Kathleen R

2.
Joyce B

3.
Christine T

4.
Stuart T

5.
Dorothy A

6.
Janice D

7.
mary s

12. THURSDAY- Tai Chi/Qigong; 5:30 -7:00pm; 9/27; Good Shep (Kathy L)

1.
Jacki F

2.
Cynthia A

3.
Laura A

4.
Julie H

5.
Carol S

6.
Lori F

7.
Becky H

8.
Joan Z

9.
Brenda C

10.
Judy M

11.
Luci H

12.
Becky N

13.
Judi B

14.
Kim M

15.
Linda C

16.
Deb D

17.
Ted B

13. THURSDAY- Tai Chi Movements; 5:30 -7:00pm; 11/1; Good Shep (Kathy L)

1.
Jacki F

2.
Cynthia A

3.
Julie H

4.
Becky H

5.
Lori F

6.
Judy M

7.
Linda W

8.
Joan Z

9.
Kay S

10.
Becky N

11.
Judi B

12.
Kim M

13.
Deb D

14.
Ted B

15.
Brenda C

16.
Joan B

17.
Brenda F

18.
Mary N

19.
Lindy N

20.
Anne M

21.
Maria N

22.
Jim H

23.
Deb E

24.
Jean P

25.
Cathy S

26.
Anne R

14. THURSDAY- Tai Chi Easy; 5:30 -7:00pm; 12/6; Good Shep (Kathy L)

1.
Jacki F

2.
Cynthia A

3.
Mary P

4.
Carol S

5.
Becky H

6.
Lori F

7.
Judy M

8.
Joan Z

9.
Kay S

10.
Brenda C

11.
Paula M

12.
Becky N

13.
Judi B

14.
Kim M

15.
Deb D

16.
Ted B

17.
Mary F

18.
JAmes F

19.
Linda H

20.
Rita S

21.
Joyce C

22.
June K

15. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 9/14 - 12/7; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Carol B

2.
Jane C

3.
Cindy M

4.
Marsha O

5.
Eileen K

6.
Rika S

7.
Mary G

8.
Diane B

9.
Rebekah T

10.
Georgette F

11.
Jayne D

12.
Edie S

13.
Sandra H

14.
Sue N

15.
Julie H

16.
Marlene A

17.
Carol S

18.
Karen B

19.
Deb E

20.
Dave W

21.
Kay S

22.
Jean P

23.
Judy M

24.
Linda B

25.
Bill B

26.
Sharon K

27.
Ted B