WINTER/SPRING 2019 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/wtrspg2019mfld

01. SUNDAY; Zumba; 5:15 - 6:15pm; 2/17 - 5/12; Zion UM (Kristen)
Karla W

Chelsa V

Lisa D

Christa H

Kristin W

connie w

Reba G

Kelly W

April D

Tania M

April D

Kaitlyn B

Aimee C

Liz S

Susy N

02 MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 1/14 - 5/6; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Sharon K

Paulette W

Casey H

Kay S

Julie H

Marlene A

JoAnn O

Anita R

Joan E

Marsha O

Ted B

Diane B

Dave w

Judy M

Carol S

Connie W

Delores S

Linda W

Joyce G

Sharon B

Kathy B

Julie G

03. MONDAY- Mindful Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm; 3/4 - 5/6; Good Shep (Chris)
Cassie E

Jennifer K

Becky H

Marla M

Lynda K

Lois S

Stuart T

Stephana S

Brenda F

Mark N

Marilyn L

Barb A

Paula M

Rhonda S

Jacki F

Bridget O

Diane B

Linda W

Carol L

John L

Mary Ellen N

Jody S

Gail M

Jennifer O

Stephanie G

4. MONDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:45-6:45pm;1/21 - 4/29; First Presby (Helen)
Mike K

Jill K

Judi B

Becky N

Lisa D

Christa H

Lisa B

danie w

Holly S

Robin V

Marjorie D

Dave M

Maria S

Brenda C

Elizabeth A

Morgan S

Renee S

Stephana S

Lois S

Mary H

Carl A

05.TUES- Mindful Yoga; 10 - 11:15am; 3/5 - 5/7; Christ Lutheran (Chris)
Kathleen R

Karen M

Lorna V

Sue M

Eric J

Judy M

Sandra H

Kathryn P

mary s

Daniel R

SallyJo L

Joyce B

sally s

Renee D

Louise K

Laurie C

Bekke B

Marlene A

Bonnie U

Cynthia A

Sheila B

John S

Carol S

Diane R

Cindy M

Tricia T

Eileen K

06.TUES- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:30-6:30pm; 1/15 - 4/30; Good Shepherd (Emily C)
Cassie E

Diane B

Pam N

April D

Marla M

Jim D

Jayne D

Christine A

Alyssa A

Brenda F

Laura W

Lori F

Michele N

Rhonda S

Sheveney V

Sally L

Nancy T

Bruce T

Michele Z

Reba G

07. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm;1/22 - 4/30; First Presb (Riya)
Jackie P

Sara H

Joanne B

Tina W

Kathy R

Nora N

Donna H

Kim S

Pam E

Jenn K

Cicely S

maria e

Ginger H

Tanya B

Lyn S

Diane T

08. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am; 1/16 - 5/8; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Rachel W

Rosie B

Jane C

Karen B

Jean P

Denise K

Casey H

Rika S

Julie H

janet w

carol S

Joan Z

Anita R

Joan E

Marsha O

Patricia S

Diane B

Rebekah T

Joyce C

Dave w

Kim H

Nicole C

Dawn S

Carol S

Dagny B

CANCELLED: THURSDAY-Hatha Yoga+;8:45-10am;2/14 - 5/16; Good Shep (Josiah)
Joyce B

Rika S

Janice D

Carol S

Sheila B

Lisa B

Gail M

SallyJo L

Dave M

10. THURSDAY- Zumba GOLD; 8:30-9:30am; 2/7 - 5/9; (Riya)
Marlene A

Mary L

Annie H

Jane W

Shirley W

Bridget O

Janet C

Theresa E

Penny G

Rich J

Margy H

Cathleen T

Lynn D

Diane B

Gail M

Kamie B

Deborah J

Cindy P

11. THURSDAY- Tai Chi/Qigong; 10:30am -12:30pm; 3/14; Good Shep (Kathy L)
Paulette W

SallyJo L

Stuart T

Christine T

Gail M

Joyce B

Sue M

Laura A

Sheveney V

rosie j

Lori U

Daniel R

Donna G

Cindy M

Dawn S

Sandra H

Janice D

12. THURSDAY-Tai Chi /Qigong; 5:30 -7:00pm; 3/28 & 5/2; Good Shep (Kathy L)
Sheveney V

Lois S

Jerry V

Reba G

Robin V

Becky H

Rika S

Sheila B

Lynda K

Lori H

Gail M

Jacki F

Irma O

Cassie E

sally s

Kathryn P

CANCELLED THURSDAY- Meditation;5:45-6:45pm; 1/31 - 4/4;Christ Luthrn (Jim
Patricia S

Pam N

Theresa E

Laura A

Deborah D

Renee B

SallyJo L

14. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 1/18 - 5/10; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Mary G

Sharon K

Jane C

Jean P

Sue N

Joyce B

Cindy M

Connie K

Sandra H

Rika S

Deb E

Julie H

Marlene A

Edie S

Marsha O

Diane B

Georgette F

Eileen K

Rebekah T

Dave w

Sue M

Ted B

Judy M

Carol S

Carol B

Kay S

10a. THURSDAY- FREE DEMO Zumba GOLD ; 8:30-9:15am; 1/24; (Riya)
Penny G

Gail M

Diane B

Paulette W

Shirley W

Kamie B

Deborah J

Bridget O

Renee D

Rich J

Cathleen T

Laura A

Lynn D

Tricia T

Delores S

Susan M

Annie H

June O

Marlene A

Theresa E