WINTER/SPRING 2019 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/wtrspg2019mfld

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 

IF YOU WISH TO CANCEL AN ENTRY, follow the INSTRUCTIONS AND LINK IN THE CONFIRMATION EMAIL you received when you signed up.

NOTE:  ONLY 1 ENTRY IS NEEDED for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a check mark in the check box in front of those classes, and then click the center bar on the screen to input your information ONE TIME.

01. SUNDAY; Zumba; 5:15 - 6:15pm; 2/17 - 5/12; Zion UM (Kristen)

1.
Karla W

2.

3.
Lisa D

4.
Christa H

5.
Kristin W

6.
connie w

7.
Reba G

8.
Kelly W

9.
April D

10.
Tania M

11.
April D

12.
Kaitlyn B

13.
Aimee C

14.
Kelly S

15.
Chelsa V

16.
Lis S

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

02 MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 1/14 - 5/6; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Sharon K

2.
Paulette W

3.
Casey H

4.
Kay S

5.
Julie H

6.
Marlene A

7.
JoAnn O

8.
Anita R

9.
Joan E

10.
Marsha O

11.
Ted B

12.
Diane B

13.
Dave w

14.
Judy M

15.
Carol S

16.
Connie W

17.
Delores S

18.
Linda W

19.
Joyce G

20.
Sharon B

21.
Kathy B

22.

23.

03. MONDAY- Mindful Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm; 3/4 - 5/6; Good Shep (Chris)

1.
Cassie E

2.
Jennifer K

3.
Becky H

4.
Marla M

5.
Lynda K

6.
Lois S

7.
Stuart T

8.
Stephana S

9.
Brenda F

10.
Mark N

11.
Marilyn L

12.
Barb A

13.
Paula M

14.
Rhonda S

15.
Jacki F

16.
Bridget O

17.
Diane B

18.
Linda W

19.
Carol L

20.
John L

21.
Mary Ellen N

22.
Jody S

23.

24.

25.

4. MONDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:45-6:45pm;1/21 - 4/29; First Presby (Helen)

1.
Mike K

2.
Jill K

3.
Judi B

4.
Becky N

5.
Lisa D

6.
Christa H

7.
Lisa B

8.
danie w

9.
Holly S

10.
Robin V

11.
Marjorie D

12.
Dave M

13.
Maria S

14.
Brenda C

15.
Elizabeth A

16.
Morgan S

17.
Renee S

18.
Stephana S

19.
Lois S

20.
Mary H

21.
Carl A

22.

23.

05.TUES- Mindful Yoga; 10 - 11:15am; 3/5 - 5/7; Christ Lutheran (Chris)

1.
Kathleen R

2.
Karen M

3.
Lorna V

4.
Sue M

5.
Eric J

6.
Judy M

7.
Sandra H

8.
Kathryn P

9.
mary s

10.
Daniel R

11.
SallyJo L

12.
Joyce B

13.
sally s

14.
Renee D

15.
Louise K

16.
Laurie C

17.
Bekke B

18.
Marlene A

19.
Bonnie U

20.
Cynthia A

21.
Sheila B

22.
John S

23.
Carol S

24.
Diane R

25.
Cindy M

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

06.TUES- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:30-6:30pm; 1/15 - 4/30; Good Shepherd (Emily C)

1.
Cassie E

2.
Diane B

3.
Pam N

4.
April D

5.
Marla M

6.
Jim D

7.
Jayne D

8.
Christine A

9.
Alyssa A

10.
Brenda F

11.
Laura W

12.
Lori F

13.
Kari S

14.
Rhonda S

15.
Sheveney V

16.
Sally L

17.
Nancy T

18.
Bruce T

19.
Michele Z

20.
Reba G

21.
Michele N

22.

23.

24.

07. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm;1/22 - 4/30; First Presb (Riya)

1.
Jackie P

2.
Sara H

3.
Joanne B

4.
Tina W

5.
Kathy R

6.

7.
Donna H

8.
Kim S

9.
Pam E

10.
Jenn K

11.
Tamara B

12.
maria e

13.
Ginger H

14.
Tanya B

15.
Lyn S

16.
Diane T

17.
Nora N

18.
Cicely S

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

08. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am; 1/16 - 5/8; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Rachel W

2.
Rosie B

3.
Jane C

4.
Karen B

5.
Jean P

6.
Denise K

7.
Casey H

8.
Rika S

9.
Julie H

10.
janet w

11.
carol S

12.
Joan Z

13.
Anita R

14.
Joan E

15.
Marsha O

16.
Patricia S

17.
Diane B

18.
Rebekah T

19.
Eileen K

20.
Dave w

21.
Kim H

22.
Nicole C

23.
Dawn S

24.
Carol S

25.
Rita H

26.
Dagny B

27.
Joyce C

09.'NEW' THURSDAY-Hatha Yoga+;8:45-10am;2/14 - 5/16; Good Shep (Josiah)

1.
Joyce B

2.
Rika S

3.
Janice D

4.
Carol S

5.
Sheila B

6.
Lisa B

7.
Gail M

8.
SallyJo L

9.
Dave M

10.
Cathleen T

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

10. THURSDAY- Zumba GOLD; 8:30-9:30am; 2/7 - 5/16; (Riya)

1.
Marlene A

2.
Mary L

3.
Annie H

4.
Jane W

5.
Shirley W

6.
Bridget O

7.
Janet C

8.
Theresa E

9.
Penny G

10.
Rich J

11.
Margy H

12.
Cathleen T

13.
Lynn D

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

10a. THURSDAY- FREE DEMO Zumba GOLD ; 8:30-9:15am; 1/24; (Riya)

1.
Penny G

2.
Gail M

3.
Diane B

4.
Paulette W

5.
Shirley W

6.
Kamie B

7.
Deborah J

8.
Bridget O

9.
Renee D

10.
Rich J

11.
Cathleen T

12.
Laura A

13.
Lynn D

14.
Tricia T

15.
Delores S

16.
Susan M

17.
Annie H

18.
June O

11. THURSDAY- Tai Chi/Qigong; 10:30am -12:30pm; 3/14; Good Shep (Kathy L)

1.
Paulette W

2.
SallyJo L

3.
Stuart T

4.
Carol S

5.
Gail M

6.
Joyce B

7.
Linda H

8.
Laura A

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

12. THURSDAY- Tai Chi /Qigong; 5:30 -7:00pm; 4/4 & 5/2; Good Shep (Kathy L)

1.
Sheveney V

2.
Lois S

3.
Linda H

4.
Reba G

5.
Robin V

6.
Becky H

7.
Laura A

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

13.'NEW' THURSDAY- Meditation;5:45-6:45pm; 1/31 - 4/4;Christ Luthrn (Jim

1.
Patricia S

2.
Pam N

3.
Theresa E

4.
Laura A

5.
Deborah D

6.
Renee B

7.
SallyJo L

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

14. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 1/18 - 5/10; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Mary G

2.
Sharon K

3.
Jane C

4.
Jean P

5.
Sue N

6.
Joyce B

7.
Cindy M

8.
Connie K

9.
Sandra H

10.
Rika S

11.
Deb E

12.
Julie H

13.
Marlene A

14.
Edie S

15.
Marsha O

16.
Diane B

17.
Georgette F

18.
Eileen K

19.
Rebekah T

20.
Dave w

21.
Sue M

22.
Ted B

23.
Judy M

24.
Carol S

25.
Carol B

26.
Kay S