SUMMER 2019 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/summer2019-marshfield

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 

IF YOU WISH TO CANCEL AN ENTRY, follow the INSTRUCTIONS AND LINK IN THE CONFIRMATION EMAIL you received when you signed up.

NOTE:  ONLY 1 ENTRY IS NEEDED for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a check mark in the check box in front of those classes, and then click the center bar on the screen to input your information ONE TIME.

01. MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 6/10 - 8/12; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Paulette W

2.
Marsha O

3.
Jill K

4.
Casey H

5.
Karyn B

6.
Julie H

7.
Anita R

8.
Delores S

9.
Mary B

10.
Sharon K

11.
Diane B

12.
Marlene A

13.
Ted B

14.
Judy M

15.
Linda W

16.
Connie W

17.
Marilyn F

18.
Sharon B

19.
Darlene P

20.
Lori F

21.
Julie G

22.
Joan E

23.

24.

02. MONDAY- Zumba GOLD; 9:00 - 10:00am; 6/3 - 7/29; First Presby (Riya)

1.
Annie H

2.
Marlene A

3.
Mary B

4.
Theresa E

5.
maria e

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

03. MONDAY- Chair Yoga; 10:30 - 11:30am; 6/10 - 8/12; Good Shep (Kathy R.)

1.
Lyn S

2.
Gail M

3.
Yvonne S

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

04. MONDAY- Mindful Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm;6/10 - 8/12; Good Shep (Chris)

1.
Saville I

2.
Chris I

3.
Becky H

4.
Linda W

5.
Cassie E

6.
Sheila B

7.
Lois S

8.
Stephana S

9.
Diane B

10.
Stuart T

11.
Jacki F

12.
Jennifer K

13.
Jim D

14.
Marla M

15.
Rhonda S

16.
Diane R

17.
Zandra M

18.
Marilyn D

19.
Nancy T

20.
Brenda F

21.
Paula M

22.

05. MONDAY; Body Weight Burn; 5:30 - 6:30pm; 6/17 - 8/12; Zion UM (Rachel)

1.
Pam N

2.
Jamie F

3.
Lisa D

4.
Laura W

5.
Jean W

6.
SAMUEL W

7.
Shirley v

8.
Bruce T

9.
Barb B

10.
Dawn B

11.
Shelly K

12.
JoAnn S

13.
Stephanie R

14.
Georgette F

15.
Jane K

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

06.TUES- Mindful Yoga; 10 - 11:15am; 6/11 - 8/13; Zion UM (Chris)

1.
Cindy M

2.
Kathleen R

3.
Bekke B

4.
Laurie C

5.
Daniel R

6.
Judy M

7.
Chris W

8.
Lorna V

9.
Sue M

10.
Joyce B

11.
Eileen K

12.
Kathryn P

13.
Sandra H

14.
Louise K

15.
Sally S

16.
Marlene A

17.
Mary Ellen N

18.
Patricia S

19.
SallyJo L

20.
Renee D

21.
Karen M

22.
Carol L

23.
mary s

24.
Eric J

25.

07. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm;6/4 - 7/30; First Presb (Riya)

1.
Lyn S

2.
Mary B

3.
Krista S

4.
Issy G

5.
Christine A

6.
Donna F

7.
Miranda S

8.
Addison S

9.
Tammy S

10.
Rich J

11.
Sherrie H

12.
Ginger H

13.
Sara H

14.
Megan G

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

08. TUES- Vinyasa Yoga; 6:30-7:30pm; 6/18 - 8/20; Good Shepherd (Josiah)

1.
Julie H

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

09. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am;6/12 - 8/14; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Marsha O

2.
Rosie B

3.
Rika S

4.
Janet W

5.
Carol S

6.
Casey H

7.
Jean P

8.
Jayne D

9.
Jacki F

10.
Marlene G

11.
Joan Z

12.
Karyn B

13.
Jane C

14.
Denise K

15.
Julie H

16.
Anita R

17.
Linda S

18.
Dawn S

19.
Dagny B

20.
Rebekah T

21.
Karen B

22.
Lois G

23.
Lori F

24.
Kriss T

25.
Ruth J

26.
Rachel W

27.
Joyce C

28.
Dave w

29.
Yvonne S

10. THURSDAY-Vinyasa Yoga; 6:30 - 7:30pm; 6/13 - 8/22; Good Shep (Josiah)

1.
Cassie E

2.
Alyssia B

3.
Zita L

4.
Marjorie D

5.
Dave M

6.
Lisa B

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

11. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 6/14 - 8/16; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Cindy M

2.
Sheveney V

3.
Marsha O

4.
Eileen K

5.
Sandra H

6.
Marlene A

7.
Rika S

8.
Jean P

9.
Jayne D

10.
Deb E

11.
Joyce B

12.
Jane C

13.
Sue N

14.
Julie H

15.
Mary G

16.
Edie S

17.
Mary B

18.
Rebekah T

19.
Sharon K

20.
Karen B

21.
Lois G

22.
Diane B

23.
Judy M

24.
Ruth J

25.
Carol B

26.
Dave w

27.
Georgette F