FALL 2019 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/fall2019-marshfield

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 

IF YOU WISH TO CANCEL AN ENTRY, follow the INSTRUCTIONS AND LINK IN THE CONFIRMATION EMAIL you received when you signed up.

NOTE:  ONLY 1 ENTRY IS NEEDED for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a check mark in the check box in front of those classes, and then click the center bar on the screen to input your information ONE TIME.

01. SUNDAY; Zumba; 5:15 - 6:15pm; 9/22/19 - 1/26/2020; Zion UM (Kristen)

1.
Susy N

2.
Kristin W

3.
Karla W

4.
Heidi M

5.
Christa H

6.
Kelly W

7.
Tania M

8.
Lisa D

9.
Nicole F

10.
April D

11.
Aimee C

12.
Chelsa V

13.
Jessie G

14.
Grace G

15.
Sandy R

02. MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 9/16 - 12/9; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Karyn B

2.
Julie H

3.
Marilyn F

4.
Robin S

5.
Diane B

6.
Julie G

7.
Marsha O

8.
Cynthia A

9.
Joan E

10.
Cindy M

11.
Marlene A

12.
Paulette W

13.
Casey H

14.
Sharon K

15.
Anita R

16.
Joyce G

17.
Lori F

18.
Sharon B

19.
JoAnn O

20.
Delores S

21.
Luci H

22.
Linda W

23.
Carol S

24.
Ted B

25.
Bonnie U

26.
Judy M

CANCELLED . MONDAY- Chair Yoga; 10 - 11am; 9/16 - 12/9; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Kathleen R

2.
Gail M

04. MONDAY- Mindful Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm; 9/16 - 12/9; Good Shep (Chris)

1.
Jacki F

2.
Becky H

3.
Stephana S

4.
Cassie E

5.
Jennifer K

6.
Christine W

7.
Diane B

8.
Laurie C

9.
Linda W

10.
Lois S

11.
Lori F

12.
Joey B

13.
Kelly Z

14.
Jim D

15.
Jody S

16.
Paulette R

17.
Mary F

18.
Paula M

19.
Stu T

20.
Brenda F

21.
Nancy T

22.
Bridget O

23.
Mark N

05. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:30pm; 9/17/19 - 1/14/2020; First Presb (Riya)

1.
Joanne B

2.
Sara H

3.
Leslie K

4.
Ruby T

5.
Ginger H

6.
Melissa C

7.
Mary B

8.
Tina W

9.
Kathryn R

10.
Sharon E

11.
lyn s

12.
Jackie P

13.
Georgette F

14.
Jane K

15.
Daphne H

16.
Tammy S

17.
Mary R

18.
Sara L

19.
donna f

20.
Krista S

21.
Gwen S

22.
Sara W

23.
Amy A

24.
Rebecca S

06.TUESDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 5:45-6:45pm; 10/1 - 12/3; Good Shepherd (Cathy T)

1.
Mike K

2.
Jill K

3.
Jayne D

4.
Dee C

5.
Michele Z

6.
Amanda C

7.
Carmella M

8.
Stephanie R

9.
JoAnn S

10.
Robin V

11.
Lori D

12.
Ashley W

13.
Sheila B

14.
Lori F

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

07. TUESDAY- Meditation; 5:45 - 6:45pm;10/8 - 12/3; Christ Luth (Jim K)

1.
Renee B

2.
Theresa E

3.
Pam N

4.
Deb D

5.
Eric J

6.
Penny S

7.
Sheila B

8.
Sue B

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

08. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am; 9/18 - 12/11;Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Jacki F

2.
Jane C

3.
Linda S

4.
Joyce C

5.
Karyn B

6.
Julie H

7.
Diane B

8.
Joan Z

9.
Marsha O

10.
Joan E

11.
Marlene G

12.
Rika S

13.
Casey H

14.
Rosie B

15.
Dawn S

16.
Karen B

17.
Denise K

18.
Cathy S

19.
Anita R

20.
Dave w

21.
Jean P

22.
Kriss T

23.
Rachel W

24.
Gail M

25.
Dagny B

26.
Carol S

27.
Janet W

28.
Lori F

29.
Rebekah T

30.
Lois G

31.
Deb E

09.WEDNESDAY- Mindful Yoga; 10 - 11:15am; 9/18 - 12/11; Good Shep (Chris)

1.
Lorna V

2.
Kathy P

3.
Daniel R

4.
Sheila B

5.
Bekke B

6.
Kathleen R

7.
Cynthia A

8.
Renee D

9.
Cindy M

10.
SallyJo L

11.
Judy M

12.
Marlene A

13.
Joyce B

14.
Eileen K

15.
Louise K

16.
Sue M

17.
Sandra H

18.
sally s

19.
John S

20.
Carol S

21.
Mary Ellen N

22.
Carol L

23.
Karen M

24.
Eric J

10. WEDNESDAY-Vinyasa Yoga ;5:45 -6:45pm; 10/2 - 12/4;First Presby Cathy T)

1.
Diane B

2.
Mary H

3.
Jayne D

4.
Maria S

5.
Lori D

6.
Lisa D

7.
Christa H

8.
Pam N

9.
Laura W

10.
danie w

11.
Lisa B

12.
Marjorie D

13.
Dave M

14.
Jim D

15.
Sherrie H

16.
Emily B

17.
Analise H

18.

19.

20.

11. THURS- Zumba GOLD; 8:15-9:00am; 9/19/19 - 1/16/2020; Christ Luth (Riya)

1.
Linda S

2.
Marlene A

3.
Cathy T

4.
Jane W

5.
Shirley W

6.
Margy H

7.
Mary L

8.
Rich J

9.
Mary Ellen N

10.
BRIDGET O

11.
Carol L

12.
Dawn S

13.
Renee D

14.
Theresa E

15.
Joan B

16.
Carolyn R

17.
Kay S

18.
maria e

19.
Penny G

20.
Janet C

21.
Sue T

22.
Dorothy A

23.
Sandra G

24.
Karen M

25.

26.

12. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 9/13 - 12/13; Good Shep (Cathy T)

1.
Jane C

2.
Julie H

3.
Diane B

4.
Marsha O

5.
Cindy M

6.
Rika S

7.
Karen B

8.
Marlene A

9.
Joyce B

10.
Edie S

11.
Eileen K

12.
Sharon K

13.
Georgette F

14.
Mary G

15.
Dave w

16.
Jean P

17.
Judy M

18.
Sandra H

19.
Connie K

20.
Carol S

21.
Ted B

22.
Lori F

23.
Rebekah T

24.
Carol B

25.
Darlene P

26.
Sue N