WINTER/SPRING 2020 - Marshfield classes 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/wtrspg2020mfld

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 

IF YOU WISH TO CANCEL AN ENTRY, follow the INSTRUCTIONS AND LINK IN THE CONFIRMATION EMAIL you received when you signed up.

NOTE:  ONLY 1 ENTRY IS NEEDED for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a check mark in the check box in front of those classes, and then click the center bar on the screen to input your information ONE TIME.

01. MONDAY- Yogatone; 8:30 - 9:30am; 1/13 - 5/4; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Diane B

Ted B

Paulette W

JoAnn O

Connie w

Casey H

Marlene A

Anita R

Marilyn F

Marsha O

Cindy M

Delores S

Linda W

Joyce G

Bonnie U

Julie H

Carol S

Cynthia A

Judy M

Joan E

Luci H

Sharon K

Debbie K

Linda B

William B

Dave M

02. MONDAY- Gentle Yoga; 5:30-6:45pm; 1/20 - 5/4; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Lori F

KELLY Z

Jacki F

Stephana S

Brenda F

Jim D

Jayne D

Becky H

Paula M

Linda W

Mike K

Jill K

Saville I

Louise K

Michael W

Cassie E

BRIDGET O

Mark N

Carmella M

Diane B

03. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm; 2/11 - 5/5; First Presb (Riya)
Reba G

Tina W

Kathryn R

Julie W

Joanne B

Ruby T

Georgette F

Sara L

Laurie D

donna f

Tammy S

Jane K

Mary R

Daphne H

Sara H

Ginger H

Asha O

Kavita B

Yashoda N

04. TUESDAY- TaiChi Movements; 5:30 - 7pm; 4/21; Good Shep (Kathy L)
Lisa B

Sheila B

Gail M

Mary H

Laura A

Zandra M

Cathy T

Carmella M

Kathryn P

Dawn M

05. WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 8:30 - 9:30am; 1/15 - 5/6; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Casey H

Jean P

Jane C

Anita R

Marsha O

Rachel W

Joan Z

Janet W

Carol S

Denise K

Rebekah T

Marlene G

Julie H

Gail M

Karen B

Kriss T

Deb E

Rosie B

Dagny B

Joyce C

Dawn S

Joan E

Renee D

Dave w

William B

Linda B

June K

Sue N

06.WEDNESDAY- Gentle Yoga; 10 - 11:15am; 1/15 - 5/6; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Kathy P

Diane B

Daniel R

Marlene A

Cindy M

Eileen K

Sue M

Sandra H

Judy M

Sheila B

Carol S

Lorna V

sally s

Julaine I

Karen M

07. THURSDAY; Vinyasa Yoga; 5:30 -6:30pm; 1/23 - 5/7; Good Shep Cathy T)
Emily B

KELLY Z

Lori D

Diane B

Jim D

Jayne D

Sheila B

Mary S

Mary H

Becky H

Christa H

danie w

Carmella M

Robin V

Maria S

Sally L

Lisa D

08. THURSDAY- Zumba GOLD; 8:15-9:15am; 2/6 - 4/30; First Presby (Riya)
Jane W

Marlene A

Shirley W

Cathy T

Penny G

BRIDGET O

Dawn S

Mary L

Renee D

Kay S

Margy H

Theresa E

Carol L

Akanksha J

Rich J

Anna H

CANCELLED THURSDAY; Intro to Card Making; 6:30 - 8:30pm; 2/13; Good Shep
Lori D

Marla M

Kari B

10. THURSDAY- TaiChi Movements; 9 - 10am; 4/16; Good Shep (Kathy L)
Sue M

Gail M

sally s

Kathy P

11. FRIDAY- Vinyasa Yoga; 9-10am; 1/10 - 5/1; Good Shep (Cathy T)
Diane B

Ted B

Jean P

Marlene A

Jane C

Rika S

Marsha O

Cindy M

Eileen K

Sandra H

Rebekah T

Edie S

Lisa B

Julie H

Joyce B

Mary G

Carol B

Karen B

Carol S

Kriss T

Judy M

Jill C

Connie K

Dave w

Sharon K

Georgette F

Dave M

Marjorie D