WINTER/SPRING 2018 - Marshfield FITNESS & ART 

Sign Up Sheet created by Linda Bauer
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/wtrspg2018-mfld-fitness-art

COURSES are listed in DAY order.

BE SURE TO VERIFY ALL INFO. ESP. YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS.  Use an address you check frequently.
CHECK YOUR EMAIL FREQUENTLY - Class info will be communicated via email.
A REGISTRATION PACKET will be emailed to you once there are enough people signed up for a class. 


NOTE:  Only 1 entry is needed for multiple course choices.  ie If you want to sign up for 3 classes, put a checkmark in the checkbox in front of each class, then click on the center button.  You will then enter your personal info only 1 time.

01. SUNDAY- Zumba; 5:15 - 6:15pm; 2/18 - 5/13; First Presbyterian (Kristen)

1.
Christa H

2.
Karla W

3.
LISA D

4.
April D

5.
Aimee C

6.
Susy N

7.
Chelsa V

8.
Heidi M

9.
Kristin W

10.
Tania M

11.
Kelly S

12.
janet h

13.
Chelsea S

14.
Tammy N

15.
Kari S

16.
Stacy O

17.
Renee H

18.
LuAnn J

19.
Kris H

20.
Elizabeth G

21.
Kelly W

22.
Megan G

22.
Nicole J

23.
Karey T

24.
Amy N

CANCELLED MONDAY-Short Circuit; 5:45 - 6:45pm; 1/29 - 5/7; Zion (Christine)

1.
Carol W

2.
Denise H

3.
Shirley v

4.
Katrina H

5.
Jamie F

6.
shelly K

7.
Emily A

8.
Barb B

9.
Pam N

10.
jean w

11.
sam w

12.
Dawn B

13.
belinda f

14.
Paula Z

15.

16.

03. TUESDAY- Zumba; 5:45 - 6:45pm; 2/6 - 5/15; First Presbyterian (Riya)

1.
Christa H

2.
Tina W

3.
Kathy R

4.
Sharon E

5.
Julie L

6.
Peg G

7.
Mary S

8.
Denise K

9.
Chelsea S

10.
Heidi M

11.
maria e

12.
Joanne B

13.
Tammy R

14.
Nora N

15.
Sarah S

16.
Alleah S

17.
Ana H

18.
Diane J

19.
Donna H

20.
Danielle K

CANCELLED TUESDAY-Painting Workshop TULIPS;6-9pm; 3/13; Wesley UM (Wendy)

1.
Gwen S

2.
Alanna F

3.
Alanna F

4.

5.

6.

04. WEDNESDAY- Painting Workshop; 6-8:30pm; 2/21; Wesley UM Church (Wendy

1.
Gwen S

2.
mardie d

3.
Gladys R

4.
Connie V

5.
Diane K

6.
Marilyn D

7.
Alice W

8.
Beth S

9.
Traci F

10.
mary s

11.
Karen B

12.
Sheri C

13.
Brenda L

14.
Charlene G

15.
Taylor G

16.
Susan T

CANCELLED WEDNESDAY-Short Circuit; 5:30-6:30pm; 3/7-5/19; (Heather)

1.
Saville I

2.
Chelse B

3.
Carol W

4.
shelly K

5.
Kari S

6.
Heidi P

7.
Shirley v

8.
Lisa L

9.
Jamie F

10.
Barb B

11.
Cindy B

12.
Emily A

13.

14.

07. THURSDAY- Zumba GOLD; 9-10am; 2/8 - 5/17; Christ Lutheran (Riya)

1.
Janet C

2.
Mary P

3.
Annie H

4.
maria e

5.
Jane W

6.
Marjorie H

7.
Dawn M

8.
Lynn D

9.
Teresa H

10.
Sally W

11.
Joan B

12.
Sandi F

13.
Margy H

14.
Carol S

15.
Mary L

16.
Laura D