Greeters 

Sign Up Sheet created by Trinity Camp Hill
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/greeter

Please meet one half hour before the designated service time at the Gathering Space Information Desk to greet the other greeters and claim your spot to greet that day: in the Narthex at the front doors, in the Gathering Space near the Info Desk and the Narthex, in the Gathering Space between the front doors and Fellowship Hall, or, before the 11:00 services, midway in the Gathering Space near the glass sliding doors.


Jan 26

8:30 Greeter
Jason & April Ritter

8:30 Greeter
Kathy Gottlieb

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Sandy Lunger

11:00 Greeter
Betty Brown

11:00 Greeter
Steph Morgan

11:00 Greeter
Margy Fox

Feb 2 - Boy Scout Sunday

8:30 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

8:30 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

8:30 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

11:00 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

11:00 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

11:00 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

11:00 Greeter
"Boy Scouts"

Feb 9

8:30 Greeter
Linda Penny

8:30 Greeter
Myrl and David Busler and Harrington

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Darby Burnell

11:00 Greeter
Jayne Coover

11:00 Greeter
Mary Tyler

11:00 Greeter
Pat Eby

Feb 16

8:30 Greeter
Betsy Updegraff & Lana Glaser

8:30 Greeter
Linda Penny

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Jane Shoop

11:00 Greeter
Steph Morgan

11:00 Greeter
Beth and Mike Berney

11:00 Greeter

Feb 23

8:30 Greeter
Jason & April Ritter

8:30 Greeter
Linda Thompson & Rita Townsend

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Sandy Lunger

11:00 Greeter
Betty Brown

11:00 Greeter
Guy and Karen Edmiston

11:00 Greeter

Feb 26 - Ash Wednesday (7 PM)

7:00 pm - Greeter
Charlotte & Don Lazarchik

7:00 pm - Greeter
Pat Eby

7:00 pm - Greeter

March 1

8:30 Greeter
cheryl & tom duffalo

8:30 Greeter
Linda Penny

8:30 Greeter
Jason & April Ritter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Steph Morgan

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

March 8

8:30 Greeter
Maggie Ackerman

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Jayne Coover

11:00 Greeter
Richard & Ardelle Barry

11:00 Greeter
Sandy Lunger

11:00 Greeter

March 15

8:30 Greeter
Ed & Bonnie Brezina

8:30 Greeter
Linda Thompson & Rita Townsend

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Bruce Bigelow

11:00 Greeter
Nancy Bigelow

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

March 22

8:30 Greeter
Linda Penny

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Margy Fox

11:00 Greeter
Sandy Lunger

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

March 29

8:30 Greeter
Jason and April Ritter

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Betty Brown

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

April 5 - Palm Sunday

8:30 Greeter
Tom and Cheryl Duffalo

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Jean Grandon

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

April 12 - Easter Sunday

8:00 Greeter
Rita Townsend

8:00 Greeter

8:00 Greeter

8:00 Greeter

April 12 - Easter Sunday

9:30 Greeter

9:30 Greeter

9:30 Greeter

9:30 Greeter

9:30 Greeter

April 12 - Easter Sunday

11:00 Greeter
Sandy Lunger

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

April 19

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

April 26

8:30 Greeter
Ron Katzman

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

May 3

8:30 Greeter
Linda Thompson & Rita Townsend

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter
Jayne Coover

11:00 Greeter
Jane Shoop

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

May 10

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

May 17

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

May 24

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

May 31

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

8:30 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter

11:00 Greeter