Greeters 

Sign Up Sheet created by Trinity Camp Hill
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/greeter

Thank you for signing up to be a greeter.  There are two greeter stations per service.  If you would like to serve as a pair, please put both names in the same greeter station (ie. "John & Mary Smith").


Oct 6

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Jean & Bob Zimmerman

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Betty Lou & Eugene Waldner

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
George Preble

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
John Brady

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Nancy & Bruce Bigelow

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Maggie Ackerman

Oct 13

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Linda B. Penny

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
H L BISHOP JR

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
DON AND CHARLOTTE LAZARCHIK

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Betty Brown

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Jayne Coover

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Steph Morgan

Oct 20

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Carol MacConnell

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Kathy Powers

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
John & Carol Crowe

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Neil and Jeanie Bentzel

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Gary & Melody Wagner

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Sandy Lunger

Oct 27

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Tom & Cheryl Duffalo

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
John and Carol Reighter

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Guy & Karen Edmiston

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Pat & Shaun Eisenhauer

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Michele Appleby

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Beth & Mike Berney

Nov 3

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Betsy Updegraff & Lana Glaser

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Mary Snyder

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Jean Grandon

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Steve Kauffman & Chad Ruegsegger

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Sandy Lunger

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Joan Bobb

Nov 10

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
H L BISHOP JR

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Tom & Cheryl Duffalo

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Nancy & Bruce Bigelow

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Dave & Leanne Maser

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Adrienne Brady

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Steph Morgan

Nov 17

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Lana, Betsy Glaser, Updrgraff

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Dave & Michele Addams

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Nancy & Randy Moore

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Scott & Karen Smith

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
George Enney Jr

Nov 24

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Linda Thompson & Rita Townsend

8:30 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
H.L. Bishop

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station ONE
Ardelle & Rick Barry

11:00 TRADITIONAL Greeter Station TWO
Darlene Zelazny

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station ONE
Jayne Coover

11:00 CONTEMPORARY Greeter Station TWO
Steph Morgan