Sunday Morning Worship Lectors 

Sign Up Sheet created by Trinity Camp Hill
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/guadgc

Please note: Thank you for your willingness to serve as Lector
Jan 26

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Jennifer Schwalm

8:30 Traditional Lector
David Harrington

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Michael Good

11:00 Traditional Lector
Donald Lazarchik

Feb 2 - Boy Scout Sunday

8:30 Contemporary Lector

8:30 Traditional Lector

11:00 Contemporary Lector

11:00 Traditional Lector

Feb 9

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Karen Yeager

8:30 Traditional Lector
Kathy Smeal

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Kathryn Melear

11:00 Traditional Lector
Anne Greenlund

Feb 16

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Kelly Rice

8:30 Traditional Lector
Michele Addams

11:00 Contemporary Lector
George & Becky Enney

11:00 Traditional Lector
jim & Margy Fox

Feb 23

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Melvin Eichelberger

8:30 Traditional Lector
H.L. Bishop

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Kathryn Melear

11:00 Traditional Lector
Donald Lazarchik

Feb 26 - Ash Wednesday (7 PM)

7:00 pm Traditional Lector
Nancy Martin

7:00 pm Contemporary Lector
Jake Miller

March 1

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Michael Schwalm

8:30 Traditional Lector
Sara Schmehl

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Michael Fedor

11:00 Traditional Lector
Jane Killian

March 8

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Melvin Eichleberger

8:30 Traditional Lector
Maggie Ackerman

11:00 Contemporary Lector
John Artevich, Jr.

11:00 Traditional Lector
Barbara Park

March 15

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Melvin Eichelberger

8:30 Traditional Lector
H.L. Bishop

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Bruce Bigelow

11:00 Traditional Lector
Laura Butcher

March 22

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Kim Hoover

8:30 Traditional Lector
Michele Addams

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Michael Fedor

11:00 Traditional Lector
Anne Greenlund

March 29

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Seminarian Alex Knepper

8:30 Traditional Lector
Kathy Smeal

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Kathryn Melear

11:00 Traditional Lector
Donald Lazarchik

April 5 - Palm Sunday

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Donna Roberts

8:30 Traditional Lector
Myrl Busler

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Jayne Coover

11:00 Traditional Lector
Sara Schmehl

April 12 - Easter Sunday

8:00 Contemporary Lector

8:00 Traditional Lector
Sarah Hancock

9:30 Contemporary Lector
Jake Miller

9:30 Traditional Lector
Wendy Beckmann

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Robert Park

11:00 Traditional Lector

April 19

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Kelly Rice

8:30 Traditional Lector
Norma Ickes

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Kathryn Melear

11:00 Traditional Lector
Anne Greenlund

April 26

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Jennifer Schwalm

8:30 Traditional Lector
Wendy Beckmann

11:00 Contemporary Lector
John Artevich, Jr.

11:00 Traditional Lector
Jane Killian

May 3

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Kelly Rice

8:30 Traditional Lector
Sarah Hancock

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Jeff Fair

11:00 Traditional Lector
Anne Greenlund

May 10

8:30 Contemporary Lector
Donna Roberts

8:30 Traditional Lector

11:00 Contemporary Lector

11:00 Traditional Lector
Chuck Herold

May 17

8:30 Contemporary Lector

8:30 Traditional Lector

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Bruce Bigelow

11:00 Traditional Lector

May 24

8:30 Contemporary Lector

8:30 Traditional Lector

11:00 Contemporary Lector

11:00 Traditional Lector

May 31

8:30 Contemporary Lector

8:30 Traditional Lector

11:00 Contemporary Lector
Kathryn Melear

11:00 Traditional Lector
Anne Greenlund