Casino Event 

Sign Up Sheet created by Enlik K
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/5stptz

Please carefully select which position you want to fill!

NOTE-

Day 1= March 10th, 2018
Day 2= March 11th, 2018

March 10th- DAY SHIFT

General Manager 9:00AM-7:00PM
Nick Taylor

Alternate GM 6:30PM-4:00AM
Martin St-Onge

Banker- 9:00AM-7:00PM
Eileen Radawetz

Cashier #1- 9:30AM-4:00PM
Douglas Seymour

Cashier #2- 11:30AM-4:00PM
Audra Franklin

Chip Runner #1- 9:30AM-4:00PM
Joe Mitchell

Chip Runner #2- 11:30AM-4:00PM
Frank Ryan

March 10th- MID AFTERNOON SHIFT

Cashier #3- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Scott Sadler

Cashier #4- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Art Noble

Chip Runner #3- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Chris Culhane

Chip Runner #4- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Inge Culhane

March 10th- NIGHT SHIFT

Banker- 6:30PM-3:30AM
Vina McKee

Cashier #5- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Maryann Everett

Cashier #6- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Melissa Kimmitt

Chip Runner #5- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Derrick Forsythe

Chip Runner #6- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Ed Bootle

Countroom Sup.- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Bonnie McBride

Countroom 2- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Sharon Skwarchuk

Countroom 3- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Gary Gutscher

Countroom 4- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Ron Evans

Countroom 5- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Marian Youngs

Countroom 6- 11:00PM-3:15AM
James SHEPHERD

March 11th- DAY SHIFT

General Manager 9:00AM-7:00PM
Nick Taylor

Alternate GM 6:30-4:00AM

Banker 9:00AM-7:00PM
Eileen Radawetz

Cashier #1- 9:30AM-4:00PM
Amanda Radawetz

Cashier #2- 11:30AM-4:00PM
Jessica Stewart

Chip Runner #1- 9:30AM-4:00PM
Joe Mitchell

Chip Runner #2- 11:30AM-4:00PM
Frank Ryan

March 11th- MID AFTERNOON SHIFT

Cashier #3- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Jason Pascoe

Cashier #4- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Andrea Moore

Chip Runner #3- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Connie Erker

Chip Runner #4- 3:30PM-9:30PM
Hans Brink

March 11th- NIGHT SHIFT

Banker- 6:30PM-3:30AM
Vina McKee

Cashier #5- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Mike Jackman

Cashier #6- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Scott Sadler

Chip Runner #5- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Marge Yurkiw

Chip Runner #6- 9:00PM-3:15AM
Derrick Forsythe

Countroom Sup.- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Liane Wenckowski

Countroom 2- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Randy Wenckowski

Countroom 3- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Ron Evans

Countroom 4- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Marian Youngs

Countroom 5- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Pieter Zeeuwen

Countroom 6- 11:00PM-3:15AM
Kent Seymour