Lopatcong Swim Team Meet Job Signup 2018 

Sign Up Sheet created by Rose Wovna
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/swimjobs

Each family with at least one child on the Competition Team should sign up for TWO jobs during the swim season.  If you cannot make your commitment, it is your responsibility to find a replacement, change it on the sign-up, and text me the change.  You can change any sign-up just by clicking the "X" next to your name to remove yourself or using the link in your SAVED confirmation email. You will receive a reminder email, one day before each meet, if you are working.  If a family does not meet it's work requirement, a $75 fee will be charged.

IF YOU WERE SCHEDULED TO WORK ON JULY 3RD AND CAN STILL WORK AT THE MAKE-UP ON JULY 11, THAT WOULD BE GREATLY APPRECIATED. 

 THANK YOU for your support!

Rose Wovna, LST Secretary

908-319-7066

Tuesday, June 26 vs. Belvidere

Starter (special training)
Andy Powers

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Matt Blazure

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Becky Smith

Finish/Place Judge
Matt Curry

Scorer
Diana Mallory

Scorer
Deana Marie Turner

Scorer
Stephanie Slauson

Runner
Nidhi Kathuria

Runner
Lynn Erk

Timer
Amanda Kerdzaliev

Timer
Helen Hill

Timer
Maria Peralta

Timer
Leslie Salkin

Timer
Kerry Foley

Timer
Maria Reyes

Timer
David Jones

Timer
Kim/Doug Baylor

Timer
Phil Tusa

Back-Up Timer
Irene Greene

Marshaller
Becky Williams-Ellis

Marshaller
Kristina Thompson

Marshaller
Susan Rautenberg

Marshaller
ELIZABETH LANCASTER

Marshaller
Erik Rautenberg

Marshaller
Robin Lopez

Hospitality
Melissa & John Severs

Hospitality
Dan & Alicia Cullen

Hospitality
Patricia Sepulveda

Hospitality
Nicole Kennedy

Hospitality
Heather Delrossi

Hospitality
Bridget Zander

Thursday, June 28 @ Two Rivers

Starter
n / a

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Gina Rosa

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Becky Smith

Finish/Place Judge
Jessica Avallone

Scorer
Diana Mallory

Scorer
Jen Peterson

Scorer
n / a

Runner
Vania Vieira

Runner
Julie Nungester

Timer
Amanda Kerdzaliev

Timer
Helen Hill

Timer
Cheryl Burke

Timer
Kerry Foley

Timer
Deana Marie Turner

Timer
Dawn Egner

Timer
James Teipel

Timer
Patti Fortuna

Timer
David Jones

Back-Up Timer
Jennifer Huber

Marshaller
Kristina Thompson

Marshaller
ELIZABETH LANCASTER

Marshaller
Nidhi Kathuria

Marshaller
Jill Olexa

Marshaller
Michael Testani

Marshaller
Isabel Castro

Tueday, July 3, 2018 vs. Bethlehem

Starter (special training)
Rich McCormick

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Jason Stucker

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Gina Rosa

Finish/Place Judge
Matt Curry

Scorer
Jen Peterson

Scorer
Corinne Steinmetz

Scorer
Tom Latini

Runner
Lisa Thomas

Runner
Juliet Dingler

Timer
Maria Peralta

Timer
Maria Reyes

Timer
Kim/Doug Baylor

Timer
David Dingler

Timer
Giselle Palmasano

Timer
Eileen Elston

Timer
Vicki Ehasz

Timer
Javier Rojas

Timer
Luis Zelada

Back-Up Timer
Dani Sirdashney

Marshaller
Shivani Poirier

Marshaller
Becca Visone

Marshaller
Jill Olexa

Marshaller
Jennifer Melsky

Marshaller
Ivannia Sanchez

Marshaller
Justin’s Berger

Hospitality
Patricia Martinez

Hospitality
Dan & Alicia Cullen

Hospitality
Tiffany Nesheiwat

Hospitality
Patricia Sepulveda

Hospitality
Mike Little

Hospitality
Michele Golden

Tuesday, July 10 vs. Nazareth

Starter (special training)
Andy Powers

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Gina Rosa

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Fran McKenna

Finish/Place Judge
Kurt/Germaine Collins

Scorer
Diana Mallory

Scorer
Corinne Steinmetz

Scorer
Stephanie Slauson

Runner
Susan/Dave Marek

Runner
Michele Golden

Timer
Brian Wagner

Timer
Beth Ann Salesky

Timer
Cheryl Burke

Timer
Lynn Erk

Timer
James Teipel

Timer
Patti Fortuna

Timer
Eileen Elston

Timer
Javier Rojas

Timer
Tom Latini

Back-Up Timer
Daniela Gonzalez

Marshaller
Becky Williams-Ellis

Marshaller
Ivannia Sanchez

Marshaller
Becca Visone

Marshaller
Brent & Wida Butts

Marshaller
Reshma Patel

Marshaller
Justin Berger

Hospitality
Tiffany Nesheiwat

Hospitality
Nicole Kennedy

Hospitality
Melissa & John SEVERS

Hospitality
Robin Lopez

Hospitality
Patricia Martinez

Hospitality
Jennifer Linthwaite

Wednesday, July 11, 2018 vs. Bethlehem

Starter (special training)
Richard McCormick

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Gina Rosa

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Becky Smith

Finish/Place Judge
Jack Eagleburger

Scorer
Jen Peterson

Scorer
Corinne Steinmetz

Scorer
Bonnie Chen

Runner
Vicky Little

Runner
Sue Marek

Timer
David Dingler

Timer
Edmund Evanowski

Timer
Jennifer Melsky

Timer
Tom Latini

Timer
Brian Wagner

Timer
Kurt Collins

Timer
Justin Berger

Timer
kristen murphy

Timer
Vicki Ehasz

Back-Up Timer
William Ross

Marshaller
Jill Olexa

Marshaller
Nidhi Kathuria

Marshaller
Maria Reyes

Marshaller
Becca Visone

Marshaller
Daniela Gonzalez

Marshaller
Chris & Julia Pehrson

Hospitality
Patricia and Marilyn

Hospitality
Beth Ann Salesky

Hospitality
Melissa & John Severs

Hospitality
Bridget Zander

Hospitality

Hospitality
Chris & Julia Pehrson

Tuesday, July 17 @ Easton

Starter
n / a

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Andy Powers

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Gina Rosa

Finish/Place Judge
Meg Eagleburger

Scorer
Diana Mallory

Scorer
Anna Gialias

Scorer
n / a

Runner
Vicky Little

Runner
Julie Nungester

Timer
Leslie Salkin

Timer
Jennifer Huber

Timer
Bonnie Chen

Timer
Giselle Palmasano

Timer
Jason Stucker

Timer
Jennifer Melsky

Timer

Timer
WILLIAM ROSS

Timer
David Sirdashney

Back-Up Timer
Daniela Gonzalez

Marshaller

Marshaller
Christin Hywel

Marshaller

Marshaller
Ekaterina Poshyvaylo

Marshaller
Kristen Murphy

Marshaller
Shivani Poirier

Thursday, July 19 vs. Hackettstown

Starter
Jessica Avallone

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Gina Rosa

Stroke & Turn Judge (special training)
Fran McKenna

Finish/Place Judge
William Ross

Scorer
Diana Mallory

Scorer
Anna Gialias

Scorer
Tricia Bronico

Runner
Lisa Thomas

Runner
Nicole Lee

Timer
Kurt/Germaine Collins

Timer
Patti Fortuna

Timer
Vicki Ehasz

Timer
Fawn Blazure

Timer
Michele Golden

Timer
Vania Vieira

Timer
Philip Tusa

Timer
James Bronico

Timer
Bonnie Chen

Back-Up Timer
Isabel Castro

Marshaller
John Carroll

Marshaller
Cheryl Carroll

Marshaller
kristen murphy

Marshaller
Christin Hywel

Marshaller
Jennifer Torley

Marshaller
Susan/Dave Marek

Hospitality
Patricia Martinez

Hospitality
Jennifer Linthwaite

Hospitality

Hospitality
Beth Ann Salesky

Hospitality
Lina Testani

Hospitality
Heather Delrossi