Volunteers Oct 13 West Shore Classic 

Sign Up Sheet created by West Shore Music Boosters
Easy share URL: ttsu.me/wscvolunteer

West Shore is hosting our 4th annual home show called the West Shore Classic at West Shore Stadium on Saturday Oct 13.
Set Up Tents for Grams/Buttons/Etc

Friday Oct 12, After Football game
Ken Wrightstone

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Mary Trimmer

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Kimberlee Baublitz

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Tom Kuhns

Friday, Oct 12, After football game
Renee & Chris Abdelmalek

Friday, Oct 12, After football game
Greg Harris

Friday, Oct 12, After football game
nevin kramer

Friday, Oct 12, After football game

Set Up Parking - Cones by all entrances and post signage, Crows Nest

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Kenneth Acon

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Eric Acon

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Paula Armes

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Robert Federline

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Set Up Tables/Chairs at each station

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Mike Border

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Ashlee Miller

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Julie Harclerode

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday, Oct 12, After football game

Set Up Concessions (Home and Away)

Friday Oct 12,After football game
Karen Diegel

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Kimberlee Baublitz

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Nina Meanor

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Becky Kramer

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Susan Trump

Friday Oct 12, After football game
Renee & Chris Abdelmalek

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

Friday Oct 12, After football game

50/50 Raffle Ticket Sales

Adult Volunteer 3:30-4:30 pm
David Wickert

Adult Volunteer 3:30-4:30 pm

Adult Volunteer 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Adult Volunteer 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Adult Volunteer 5:30 - 6:30 pm
Mary Davies

Adult Volunteer 5:30 - 6:30 pm
Amy Hostetler

Adult Volunteer 6:30 - 7:30 pm

Adult Volunteer 6:30 - 7:30 pm

Adult Volunteer 7:30 - 8:30 pm

Adult Volunteer 7:30 - 8:30 pm
Pam Grundon

Adult Volunteer 8:30 - 9: 30 pm
Pam Grundon

Adult Volunteer 8:30 - 9: 30 pm

Concessions Away Side

Saturday Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Deborah Lettich

Saturday Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Becky Kramer

Saturday Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Cindy Reiner

Saturday Oct 13, 3:30 - 6:30 pm
Deborah Lettich

Saturday Oct 13, 3:30 - 6:30 pm
Melinda Tolentino

Saturday Oct 13, 3:30 - 6:30 pm
Cindy Reiner

Saturday Oct 13, 6:30 - done
Becky Kramer

Saturday Oct 13, 6:30 - done
Melanie Eslinger

Saturday Oct 13, 6:30 - done
Melinda Tolentino

Concessions Home Side

Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Nina Meanor

Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Shelly Wickert

Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Monica Wilt

Oct 13, 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Abby Runkle

Saturday Oct 13, 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm Order
Amy Spangler

Saturday, Oct 13, 3:30pm - 6:30 pm Order
Nina Meanor

Saturday Oct 13, 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm Order
Shelly Wickert

Saturday Oct 13, 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Runne
Brenda D-Johnson

Saturday Oct 13, 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Runne
Chris Walsh

Saturday Oct 13, 3:00 pm - 6:30 pm Drink
Becky Kramer

Saturday Oct 13, 3:00 pm - 6:30 pm Drink
Melanie Eslinger

Saturday Oct 13, 3:00 pm - 6:30 pm Walki
Julie Clouser

Saturday Oct 13, 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Runne
Sherri Long

Saturday Oct 13, 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Runne
Keith Long

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Walking Taco
Missy Yohn

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Mac N Cheese
Holly Ross

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Pierogies
Dave and Sue Sederes

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Hot Sandwiche
Chris Yohn

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Hot Beverages

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Pizza Station
Tara Fanus

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 6:30 pm Baked Goods
Dave and Sue Sederes

Sat Oct 13, Order Taker 6:30 pm - 9:30 p
Chris Walsh

Sat Oct 13, Order Taker 6:30 pm - 9:30 p
Kristie Starrett

Sat Oct 13, Order Taker 6:30 pm - 9:30 p

Sat Oct 13, Order Taker 6:30 pm - 9:30 p
Krista Hildebrand

Saturday Oct 13, 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm Drink

Saturday, Oct 13, 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Walk

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - 9:30 pm Walking Taco

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 pm- 9:30 pm Mac N Chees

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm Pierogies
Dave and Sue Sederes

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - 9:30 pm Hot Sandwiche

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - 9:30 pm Hot Beverages
KYLE KERSTETTER

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - 9:30 pm Pizza Station
Amy Kerstetter

Sat Oct 13, 6300 - 9:30 pm Baked Goods
Dave and Sue Sederes

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done
Becky Kramer

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done
Susan Trump

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done
Krista Hildebrand

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done
Suzanne Burnheimer

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:30 - Done

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up - 9:00 - Done

Hospitality

Adult Volunteer 5:00-7:30 pm
Michelle Tonkin

Student Volunteer 5:00 -7:30 pm
Kyla DeWittie

Adult Volunteer 7:30-10:00pm
Michelle Tonkin

student volunteer 5:00 - 7:30 pm
Kati Rodgers

Clean-up 10:00 pm-done
Suzanne Burnheimer

Clean-up 10:00 pm-done
MIchelle Tonkin

Grill Hamburgers / Hot Dogs

Sat Oct 13, 2:30 - 5:00 pm
Renee & Chris Abdelmalek

Sat Oct 13, 5:00 - 7:30 pm
Renee & Chris Abdelmalek

Sat Oct 13, 5:00 - 7:30 pm
Mike Dietz

Sat Oct 13, 7:30 - 9:00 pm

Sat Oct 13, 2:30 - 5:00 pm

Unit Check- In (Distribute wristbands and folders)

Sat Oct 13, 2:30 - 4:30 pm
Spencer Nahf

Sat Oct 13, 2:30 - 4:30 pm
Michelle Federline

Sat Oct 13, 4:30 - 6:30 pm
Connie Close

Sat Oct 13, 4:30 - 6:30 pm
Jill Payne (1)

Sat Oct 13, 4:30 - 6:30 pm
Clarissa Sutton

Sat Oct 7, 6:30 - Last Band Arrives
Mary Davies

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - Last Band Arrives
Renee & Chris Abdelmalek

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - Last Band Arrives
Carrie Drye

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - Last Band Arrives
Connie Close

Sat Oct 13, 6:30 - Last Band Arrives
Ann Potter

Tent/Table clean up- After last band arr
Connie Close

Tent/Table clean up- After last band arr
Christine Garling

Tent/Table clean up- After last band arr

Rope Holders

Sat Oct 13, Band Entry side 4:30 - 7:00
Pam Border

Sat Oct 13, Band Entry side 7:00 - 9:00
Pam Border

Sat Oct 13, Band Exit side 4:30-7:00 pm
Elisebeth Ross

Sat Oct 13, Band Exit side 7:00 -9:00pm
Michelle Feliciano

Candy Grams

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 5:00 pm
Carrie Drye

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 5:00 pm
Mary Davies

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 5:00 pm
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 5:00 pm
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, 5:00 - 7:00 pm
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, 5:00 - 7:00 pm
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, 7:00 - 9:00 pm
Mary Trimmer

Sat Oct 13, 7:00 - 9:00 pm
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 5:00 pm Teenage RUNNE
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, 3:00 - 5:00 pm Teenage RUNNE
Zachary Yohn

Sat Oct 13, 5:00 - 7:00 pm Teenage RUNNE
Heather Border

Sat Oct 13, 7:00 - 9:00 pm Teenage RUNNE
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up after show
Celis Dillard

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up after show
Kimberlee Baublitz

Sat Oct 13, Clean Up after show

Parking

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 2:30 pm -5:30 pm
Mike Border

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 2:30 pm -5:30 pm
Susan Frear

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 2:30 pm -5:30 pm
Michael Corsello

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 2:30 pm -5:30 pm
Demetri & Shannon Koutsokostas

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 2:30 pm -5:30 pm
Demetri & Shannon Koutsokostas

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 2:30 pm -5:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Roy Reiner

Oct 13, Truck Parking 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Tom Kuhns

Oct 13, Truck Parking 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Chris Munn

Oct 13, Truck Parking 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Kevin Payne

Oct 13, Truck Parking 2:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 p
Chris Munn

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 p

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 p

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30

Sat Oct 13, Bus Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 p

Oct 13, Truck Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Oct 13, Truck Parking 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Admissions Gate/Sell Clear Bags (Main & Handicapped)

Sat Oct 13, 3 pm - 6 pm Main Gate
Renee Abdelmalek

Sat Oct 13, 3 pm - 6 pm Main Gate
Lynne Spearing

Sat Oct 13, 3 pm - 6 pm Main Gate
Molly Tonkin

Sat Oct 13, 3 pm - 6 pm Handicapped Gate
Eileen Baker

Sat Oct 13, 6 pm - 9 pm Main Gate
Stacey Acon

Sat Oct 13, 6 pm - 9 pm Main Gate
Jen Schade

Sat Oct 13, 6 pm - 9 pm Main Gate
Dave Schade

Sat Oct 13, 6 pm - 9 pm Handicapped Gate

Program Sales (Table and both gates)

Sat Oct 7, 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Table
Kelly Kuhns

Sat Oct 7, 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Handicapped
Jennifer King

Sat Oct 7, 5 pm - 7 pm Main gate
David Wickert

Sat Oct 7, 5 pm - 7 pm Table
Jennifer King

Sat Oct 7, 5 pm - 7 pm Table
Kelly Kuhns

Sat Oct 7, 7 pm - 9 pm Table

Sat Oct 7, 7 pm - 9 pm Main gate
Jennifer King

Sat Oct 7, 7 pm - 9 pm Handicapped Gate

Milk shake stand

Adult volunteer 3:30-6:30pm
Michelle Wrightstone

Adult volunteer 3:30-6:30 pm
Ken Wrightstone

Adult volunteer 6:30-9pm
Tara Fanus

Adult volunteer 6:30-9:00 pm
Ferdy Tolentino

Adult volunteer clean-up
Tara Fanus

Adult volunteer clean-up
Judy-10 Crespo